Club Fixture for Pearcedale Basketball Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 BYE BYE (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   PBC Redbacks   BYE  
27/04/19 09:15 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 30  PBC Giants   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Unicorns 0 
27/04/19 11:30 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U10 - C1) 6  Woodlands Warriors Butterflies   Vs   PBC Devils 14 
27/04/19 13:45 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1) 16  Woodlands Warriors Wolves   Vs   PBC Thunder 20 
27/04/19 13:45 John Paul College CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1) 15  Bobcats U12.2G   Vs   PBC Wizards 6 
27/04/19 14:30 John Paul College CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - C1) 4  PBC Strikers   Vs   Bobcats U12B Killingsworth 33 
27/04/19 17:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U14 - D) 5  Lazer Sparks   Vs   PBC Pumas 28 
29/04/19 18:15 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Girls U16 - C) 20  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   PBC Pumas 17 
04/05/19 10:45 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 24  PBC Giants   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 6 
04/05/19 12:15 Langwarrin CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - C1) 2  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   PBC Devils 40 
04/05/19 12:15 Frankston CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U10 - B) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Cubs   Vs   PBC Redbacks 32 
04/05/19 12:45 Monash Peninsula CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno   Vs   PBC Thunder 22 
04/05/19 13:00 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - C1) 15  PBC Strikers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 16 
04/05/19 15:00 Monash Peninsula CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1) 10  PBC Wizards   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 12 
04/05/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Girls U14 - D) 1  Bayside Raiders Hooper   Vs   PBC Pumas 23 
06/05/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U16 - C) 13  Ballam Park Boomers (Stars)   Vs   PBC Pumas 20 
11/05/19 09:15 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 18  Derinya Starlights   Vs   PBC Giants 14 
11/05/19 11:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - A) 20  Derinya DJ's   Vs   PBC Redbacks 7 
11/05/19 13:00 Langwarrin CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - B) 10  Woodlands Warriors Shimmer   Vs   PBC Devils 6 
11/05/19 13:45 Flinders College CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - C1) 35  Woodlands Warriors Rockets   Vs   PBC Strikers 23 
11/05/19 14:30 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1) 17  PBC Thunder   Vs   Bobcats U12.2B 9 
11/05/19 14:30 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D2) 4  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   PBC Wizards 24 
11/05/19 16:45 John Paul College CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U14 - C1) 13  PBC Pumas   Vs   Bobcats U14.3G 16 
13/05/19 18:15 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U16 - C) 30  PBC Pumas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 17 
18/05/19 10:00 Flinders College CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 14  PBC Giants   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 2 
18/05/19 10:45 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U10 - B) 21  PBC Devils   Vs   Flinders Basketball Sapphires 2 
18/05/19 10:45 Frankston CRT#5  (W19 - Girls U10 - A) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   PBC Redbacks 4 
18/05/19 12:15 Bonbeach CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1) 11  Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   Vs   PBC Thunder 14 
18/05/19 13:00 Frankston CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - C1) 22  PBC Strikers   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Shortt) 47 
18/05/19 13:00 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D2) 15  PBC Wizards   Vs   Derinya Magic 4 
18/05/19 15:15 Flinders College CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U14 - C1) 25  Lazer Starlights   Vs   PBC Pumas 12 
20/05/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U16 - C) 30  Flinders Basketball Opals   Vs   PBC Pumas 6 
25/05/19 08:30 Langwarrin CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Derinya Divas   Vs   PBC Giants 14 
25/05/19 11:30 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - B) 24  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   PBC Redbacks 0 
25/05/19 11:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - B) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   PBC Devils 15 
25/05/19 13:45 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2) 10  PBC Strikers   Vs   Lazer Force 27 
25/05/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1) 29  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   PBC Thunder 21 
25/05/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1) 32  KP Giants G12's   Vs   PBC Wizards 2 
25/05/19 15:15 John Paul College CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2) 31  PBC Pumas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McGrath 14 
27/05/19 17:30 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Girls U16 - C) 12  PBC Pumas   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gomes 18 
01/06/19 08:30 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 16  Belvedere Breakers - Campbell   Vs   PBC Giants 12 
01/06/19 09:15 Frankston CRT#5  (W19 - Girls U10 - B) 7  PBC Redbacks   Vs   PBC Devils 15 
01/06/19 13:45 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   PBC Wizards 8 
01/06/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2) 20  PBC Strikers   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 21 
01/06/19 14:30 Bonbeach CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1) 21  Woodlands Warriors Wolves   Vs   PBC Thunder 23 
01/06/19 16:00 Flinders College CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2) 28  PBC Pumas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 6 
03/06/19 17:30 Frankston CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U16 - C) 49  Bayside Raiders Thomas   Vs   PBC Pumas 4 
15/06/19 BYE BYE (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   PBC Thunder   BYE  
15/06/19 09:15 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 19  PBC Giants   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt 9 
15/06/19 09:15 Bonbeach CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - B) 20  PBC Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 12 
15/06/19 11:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - B) 30  PBC Redbacks   Vs   Derinya Ladybugs 10 
15/06/19 13:45 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2) 26  PBC Strikers   Vs   Flinders Basketball Celtics 17 
15/06/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Farrow   Vs   PBC Wizards 8 
15/06/19 16:00 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2) 22  PBC Pumas   Vs   Coastal Royals White 5 
17/06/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   PBC Pumas   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Stars)  
22/06/19 09:15 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   PBC Giants   Vs   Derinya Starlights  
22/06/19 10:45 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Woodlands Warriors Gems   Vs   PBC Devils  
22/06/19 11:30 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   Vs   PBC Redbacks  
22/06/19 13:45 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   Overport Hornets   Vs   PBC Strikers  
22/06/19 13:45 Bonbeach CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   Vs   PBC Thunder  
22/06/19 13:45 Frankston CRT#6  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   Overport Magic   Vs   PBC Wizards  
22/06/19 16:00 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   PBC Pumas  
24/06/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#6  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   PBC Pumas   Vs   Skye Sonics - Corrigan  
29/06/19 09:15 Flinders College CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   PBC Giants   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone  
29/06/19 10:45 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   PBC Redbacks  
29/06/19 11:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   PBC Devils   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer  
29/06/19 13:45 John Paul College CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   Woodlands Warriors Pistons   Vs   PBC Thunder  
29/06/19 13:45 Frankston CRT#6  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   Skye Sonics - Smith   Vs   PBC Wizards  
29/06/19 14:30 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   PBC Strikers   Vs   Overport Cavaliers  
29/06/19 17:30 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   PBC Pumas   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave  
15/07/19 18:15 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   Lazer Stars   Vs   PBC Pumas  
20/07/19 09:15 Frankston CRT#5  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   PBC Devils  
20/07/19 10:00 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   PBC Giants  
20/07/19 11:30 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   PBC Redbacks   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer  
20/07/19 13:00 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   PBC Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf  
20/07/19 14:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   Laker 76ers   Vs   PBC Strikers  
20/07/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   Bobcats U12.2G   Vs   PBC Wizards  
20/07/19 16:00 John Paul College CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   PBC Pumas  
22/07/19 18:15 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   PBC Pumas  
27/07/19 BYE BYE (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   PBC Giants   BYE  
27/07/19 08:30 Frankston CRT#5  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Woodlands Warriors Gems   Vs   PBC Redbacks  
27/07/19 11:30 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   PBC Devils  
27/07/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   PBC Thunder   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brown  
27/07/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   PBC Strikers  
27/07/19 14:30 Flinders College CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   PBC Wizards  
27/07/19 16:45 McClelland College CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   Derinya Hearts   Vs   PBC Pumas  
29/07/19 17:30 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   PBC Pumas   Vs   Flinders Basketball Opals  
03/08/19 10:45 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   PBC Giants   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Speedy Cheetahs  
03/08/19 11:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   PBC Redbacks   Vs   PBC Devils  
03/08/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   Bobcats U12B Tigers   Vs   PBC Thunder  
03/08/19 13:00 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   Ballam Park Boomers (Adams)   Vs   PBC Wizards  
03/08/19 14:30 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   Lazer Force   Vs   PBC Strikers  
03/08/19 17:30 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - McGrath   Vs   PBC Pumas  
05/08/19 17:30 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   PBC Pumas   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers  
10/08/19 09:15 Flinders College CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   PBC Giants   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels  
10/08/19 11:30 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   PBC Redbacks   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious  
10/08/19 11:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   PBC Devils  
10/08/19 13:00 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   Derinya Bullets   Vs   PBC Thunder  
10/08/19 14:30 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   PBC Strikers  
10/08/19 14:30 Langwarrin CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   PBC Wizards   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Starletts  
10/08/19 17:30 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   PBC Pumas  
12/08/19 18:15 Frankston CRT#6  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders   Vs   PBC Pumas  
17/08/19 09:15 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   PBC Giants   Vs   Derinya Divas  
17/08/19 11:30 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   Vs   PBC Devils  
17/08/19 11:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   PBC Redbacks  
17/08/19 13:00 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   PBC Wizards   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Farrow  
17/08/19 13:45 John Paul College CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   PBC Thunder  
17/08/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   Flinders Basketball Celtics   Vs   PBC Strikers  
17/08/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   Coastal Royals White   Vs   PBC Pumas  
19/08/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   Ballam Park Boomers (Stars)   Vs   PBC Pumas  
24/08/19 08:30 Frankston CRT#5  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Woodlands Warriors Gems   Vs   PBC Devils  
24/08/19 09:15 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   PBC Giants   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Campbell  
24/08/19 11:30 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   Vs   PBC Redbacks  
24/08/19 13:00 McClelland College CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   Overport Hornets   Vs   PBC Strikers  
24/08/19 13:45 Bonbeach CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   Woodlands Warriors Wolves   Vs   PBC Thunder  
24/08/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   Overport Magic   Vs   PBC Wizards  
24/08/19 15:15 John Paul College CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   PBC Pumas  
26/08/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   PBC Pumas   Vs   Skye Sonics - Corrigan  
31/08/19 BYE BYE (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   PBC Thunder   BYE  
31/08/19 09:15 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   PBC Giants  
31/08/19 09:15 Frankston CRT#5  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   PBC Redbacks  
31/08/19 12:15 Frankston CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   PBC Devils   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer  
31/08/19 13:45 Frankston CRT#6  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   Skye Sonics - Smith   Vs   PBC Wizards  
31/08/19 14:30 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   PBC Strikers   Vs   Overport Cavaliers  
31/08/19 17:30 Langwarrin CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   PBC Pumas   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave  
02/09/19 16:45 Frankston CRT#6  (W19 - Girls U16 - C)   Lazer Stars   Vs   PBC Pumas  
07/09/19 09:15 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Derinya Starlights   Vs   PBC Giants  
07/09/19 10:45 Bonbeach CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   PBC Devils  
07/09/19 11:30 Frankston CRT#3  (W19 - Girls U10 - B)   PBC Redbacks   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer  
07/09/19 13:45 Frankston CRT#4  (W19 - Boys U12 - C2)   Laker 76ers   Vs   PBC Strikers  
07/09/19 13:45 Bonbeach CRT#1  (W19 - Boys U12 - B1)   PBC Thunder   Vs   Bobcats U12B Killingsworth  
07/09/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula CRT#2  (W19 - Girls U12 - D1)   Bobcats U12.2G   Vs   PBC Wizards  
07/09/19 16:00 Langwarrin CRT#1  (W19 - Girls U14 - C2)   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   PBC Pumas  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
sportstg.com