Club Fixture for St Anne's Avengers

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 9  Derinya United   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 17 
12/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 9  Woodlands Warriors Supergirls   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 4 
12/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 25  Woodlands Warriors Thunder   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 2 
12/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Overport Bulls   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 11 
12/10/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 25 
12/10/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 9  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Lazer Racers 4 
12/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 22  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls 2 
12/10/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 25  FB Phoenix   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 2 
12/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 20  St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 2 
12/10/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 27  St Anne's Avengers Budge   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 14 
12/10/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 26  Woodlands Warriors Pearls   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 13 
12/10/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 14  Overport Hawks   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 23 
12/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 29 
12/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 10  Bayside Raiders Buckley   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 6 
12/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 14  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay 30 
12/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 46  FB Warriors   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 26 
16/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 29  St Joachim's Panthers - 4   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 17 
19/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2)   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   BYE  
19/10/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 0 
19/10/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 0  Ballam Park Boomers (Williams)   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 12 
19/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 34  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 9 
19/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 24  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 2 
19/10/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 20  Overport Stars   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 0 
19/10/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 17 
19/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 18  Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 12 
19/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 4  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Derinya Magic 16 
19/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 32  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 14 
19/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 40  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 29 
19/10/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 17  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 12 
19/10/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 34  Ballam Park Boomers (Green Machine)   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 17 
19/10/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 10  St Anne's Avengers Noonan   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 6 28 
19/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 11  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 24 
23/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 32  FHS Ballers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 33 
26/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 26  Coastal Royals White   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 0 
26/10/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 20  Bobcats U10.5B   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 13 
26/10/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 4  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   KP Giants - U8.2 16 
26/10/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 1  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 32 
26/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Skye Sonics - Willder 6 
26/10/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 12 
26/10/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 11  Woodlands Warriors Devils   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 5 
26/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 17  Overport Rebels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 18 
26/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 41  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 8 
26/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 14  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 27 
26/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 20  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 14 
26/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 14 
26/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 47  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   FB Cavaliers 2 
26/10/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 46  Patterson Lakes Thunder   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 31 
26/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 9  St Anne's Avengers Noonan   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm 11 
26/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 0 
30/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 47  Bobcats U16.4B   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 33 
06/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 32  Woodlands Warriors Thunder   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 20 
09/11/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 8 
09/11/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 7  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 6 
09/11/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 16  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   FB Cavaliers 18 
09/11/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 13  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green 13 
09/11/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 7 
09/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 18  Woodlands Warriors Ninjas   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 0 
09/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 15  Woodlands Warriors Shimmer   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 16 
09/11/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 4  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Unicorns 4 
09/11/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 26  St Anne's Avengers Budge   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Strikers 22 
09/11/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 16  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 10 
09/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 12 
09/11/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 10  Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 35 
09/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 3  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 37 
09/11/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 28  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Johnstone) 28 
09/11/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 13  Overport Angels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 10 
09/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 40  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 26 
13/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 6 
20/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 35  Bobcats U16B Frankston Flyers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 17 
23/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 38  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 12 
23/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 23  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 2 
23/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 8  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Red 16 
23/11/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 9  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 6 
23/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 1 
23/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 27  KP Giants - U8.2   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 2 
23/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 0 
23/11/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 22  St Anne's Avengers Budge   Vs   Bobcats U12.3B 16 
23/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 6 
23/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 23  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 32 
23/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 22  Derinya Magic   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 0 
23/11/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 19  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 29 
23/11/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 44  PBBC U14B Thunder   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 18 
23/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 29  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 54 
23/11/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 16 
27/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 30  St Anne's Avengers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 20 
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   St Anne's Avengers Budge   BYE  
30/11/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 2  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   FB Rubies 12 
30/11/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 10  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 16 
30/11/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 2  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 3 
30/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 4  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   FB Opals 18 
30/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 24  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 2 
30/11/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 3  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 12 
30/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 8  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua 19 
30/11/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 28  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Angels 29 
30/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 20  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Lazer Bombs 17 
30/11/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 12  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Bobcats U12.4B 9 
30/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 2 
30/11/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 39  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   FHS Bounce 47 
30/11/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 16  Ballam Park Boomers (Ridgway)   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 9 
30/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 50 
04/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 25  Bobcats U16.2B   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 27 
07/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2)   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   BYE  
07/12/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 2  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Storm Lightning 16 
07/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 10  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Skye Sonics - Caruso 6 
07/12/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 24 
07/12/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 1 
07/12/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 14  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   FB Cavaliers 27 
07/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 10  Lazer Jewels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 17 
07/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 14  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 15 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 35  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 47 
07/12/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 0  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dahlgren 25 
07/12/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 21  Lazer Bombs   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 26 
07/12/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 8  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 9 
07/12/19 15:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 26 
07/12/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 16 
07/12/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 45  Bobcats U14.1B   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 24 
07/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 33  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 34 
11/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 20  Derinya United   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 26 
14/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 4  Woodlands Warriors Unicorns   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 6 
14/12/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 9  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 5 
14/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 12  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   NPIRE Demons 13 
14/12/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 8  Woodlands Warriors Super Sparks   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 7 
14/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 14  Overport Storm   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 3 
14/12/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 3  Storm Rangers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 12 
14/12/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 4  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Supergirls 18 
14/12/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 18  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Derinya Starlets 13 
14/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 6  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Derinya DJ's 17 
14/12/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 28 
14/12/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 19  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Bobcats U12.4B 33 
14/12/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 14 
14/12/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 5  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 18 
14/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 11  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 22 
14/12/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 23  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   FHS Storm 27 
14/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 38  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn 18 
18/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 19  Hoopsters   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 13 
29/01/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 29  St Anne's Avengers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Legends 18 
01/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 10 
01/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 16  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Skye Sonics - Enez 24 
01/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 18 
01/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 1  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green 11 
01/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 8  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   FB Phoenix 12 
01/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 4 
01/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 7  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Red   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 10 
01/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 12  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Overport Rebels 15 
01/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 40  Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 8 
01/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 15 
01/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 36  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 0 
01/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 28  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 10 
01/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 10  KP Giants G12's   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 30 
01/02/20 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 33  Ballam Park Boomers (Johnstone)   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 20 
01/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 0  St Anne's Avengers Noonan   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 0 
01/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 48  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Jets 28 
05/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 22  St Anne's Avengers   Vs   KP Giants Rovers 24 
08/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 3  Bobcats U08.2B   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 11 
08/02/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 3 
08/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 2  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 8 
08/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Lazer Jets   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 14 
08/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 4  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk 19 
08/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 7  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Bobcats U10.5B 22 
08/02/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 8  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Devils 8 
08/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 13  St Anne's Avengers Budge   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 52 
08/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 4  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Lazer Pearls 20 
08/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 24 
08/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 2  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Derinya Magic 20 
08/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 17  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 16 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 17  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 10 
08/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 51  Patterson Lakes Thunder   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 29 
08/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 2 
08/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 51  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 14 
12/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 28  St Anne's Avengers   Vs   Bobcats U16.2B 24 
15/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 4  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   FB Opals 20 
15/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 10  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wasps 31 
15/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Bobcats U10G   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 6 
15/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 2  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Overport Thunder 9 
15/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 18  FB Cavaliers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 2 
15/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 10  Lazer Bears   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 30 
15/02/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 21  Overport Bulls   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 10 
15/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 32  Woodlands Warriors Strikers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 15 
15/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 4 
15/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 21  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 26 
15/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 23 
15/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 26 
15/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 19 
15/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 19  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Green Machine) 49 
15/02/20 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 32  Overport Angels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 10 
15/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 0 
19/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 31  St John's Jets   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 19 
22/02/20 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 16  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   NPIRE Demons 16 
22/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 22  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Derinya Giants 14 
22/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 7  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Skye Sonics - Willder 9 
22/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 1  Ballam Park Boomers (Big Reds)   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 24 
22/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 27  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 4 
22/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 9  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 24 
22/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 14  Derinya Dingoes   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 4 
22/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 36  Skye Sonics - Smith   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 10 
22/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 11  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer 15 
22/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 38  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 17 
22/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 32 
22/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 4  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dahlgren 31 
22/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 34  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick 42 
22/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 21  FHS Williams   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 24 
22/02/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 12  Woodlands Warriors Opals   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 33 
26/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 37  St Anne's Avengers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 26 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D)   St Anne's Avengers Noonan   BYE  
29/02/20 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2)   Skye Sonics - Enez   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell  
29/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4)   Woodlands Warriors Unicorns   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner  
29/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7)   Derinya Dangers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red  
29/02/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2)   St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz  
29/02/20 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2)   FB Rubies   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell  
29/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8)   KP Giants - U8.1   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue  
29/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary  
29/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat  
29/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge  
29/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3)   Bobcats U12.4B   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn  
29/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3)   Lazer Bombs   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red  
29/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B)   St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Lazer Hearts  
29/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2)   St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald  
29/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1)   FB Warriors   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary  
29/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A)   St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils  
04/03/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2)   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers  
11/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   St Anne's Avengers  
14/03/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red  
14/03/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2)   St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell  
14/03/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8)   Skye Sonics - Caruso   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue  
14/03/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C)   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary  
14/03/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner  
14/03/20 12:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2)   Storm Lightning   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell  
14/03/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Butterflies  
14/03/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   Bobcats U12.3B   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge  
14/03/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red  
14/03/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B)   St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   KP Giants G12's  
14/03/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2)   Derinya Unicorns   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue  
14/03/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3)   St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Lazer Bombs  
14/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A)   St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay  
14/03/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D)   St Anne's Avengers Noonan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford  
14/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1)   St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Johnstone)  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
sportstg.com