Club Fixture for FFT Futsal

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 2  BG's   Vs   All Sorts 7 
09/02/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 12  Manchester Divided   Vs   FIFA Foes 1 
09/02/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 10  Team WOW   Vs   Goalie Run 0 
09/02/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3  Char-Grilled   Vs   You Kante 0 
14/02/20 16:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3  Meteors   Vs   United Unicorns 1 
14/02/20 16:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 0  FFX Rangers   Vs   Phoenix Bros 13 
14/02/20 16:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2  Super Strikers   Vs   Thunder Dogs 2 
14/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   BYE  
14/02/20 16:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 0  Ninjas   Vs   The Strikers 3 
14/02/20 16:30 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 1  Cool Kickers   Vs   Shooting Stars 2 
14/02/20 16:30 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 2  Little Champs   Vs   Wildfire 4 
14/02/20 16:30 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 2  Rising Stars   Vs   Rainbow Lions 3 
14/02/20 17:05 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 0  Beryl's Boys   Vs   Thunderbirds 3 
14/02/20 17:05 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 14  Go Green or Go Home   Vs   Turbo Chooks 1 
14/02/20 17:05 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 2  Zebra Rockstars   Vs   Electric Shots Orange 3 
14/02/20 17:05 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 1  Hulks   Vs   Crocodiles 3 
14/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   BYE  
14/02/20 17:05 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 1  Fire Strikers   Vs   Hobart Firebirds 11 
14/02/20 17:05 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4  Almost Messi   Vs   Shredders 3 
14/02/20 17:40 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 2  Screaming Pumpkins   Vs   Strike Kings 3 
14/02/20 17:40 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 7  Clarence   Vs   The Muppets 2 
14/02/20 17:40 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 1  Fusion   Vs   Electric Shots Black 5 
14/02/20 17:40 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2  Quick Kickers   Vs   Southern Strikers 2 
14/02/20 17:40 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 9  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Blue Stars 2 
14/02/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 7  Labracadabradors   Vs   Rose Bay Tigers 0 
14/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Top Bins   BYE  
14/02/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 0  Dominic College   Vs   The Crocs 3 
14/02/20 18:50 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 3  Dominic College   Vs   Sonic Strikers 10 
14/02/20 18:50 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 1  Ogilvie Optimum   Vs   Hooligans United 6 
14/02/20 19:25 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 1  IDK   Vs   TOY BOYS 5 
14/02/20 19:25 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 22  Sesame Sweep   Vs   Dominic College 0 
16/02/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5  Unreal Madrid   Vs   The Beach Boys 7 
16/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   FIFA Foes   BYE  
16/02/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 1  All Sorts   Vs   Team WOW 1 
16/02/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 0  BG's   Vs   Manchester Divided 6 
16/02/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 5  Char-Grilled   Vs   Goalie Run 4 
16/02/20 16:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 11  Trolls   Vs   Rage Against Zidane 1 
16/02/20 16:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 7  Bayer Neverlosen   Vs   Front Left FC 15 
16/02/20 16:00 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 6  Man-Chest-Hair   Vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick 4 
16/02/20 16:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 5  Code Blue   Vs   Los Criollos 9 
16/02/20 16:45 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 9  Dutchies   Vs   It's Strawberry Blonde 2 
16/02/20 16:45 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 9  Peak Fitness   Vs   Space Aliens 6 
16/02/20 16:45 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 7  Bendy Wendy   Vs   Sapnu Puas 8 
16/02/20 16:45 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3  Elpozo Futsal   Vs   Not In Mums Forrest 3 
16/02/20 17:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 5  Hot as Coles   Vs   Big Kicks FC 4 
16/02/20 17:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5  Low Expectations   Vs   Hyenas 4 
16/02/20 17:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 0  Action Boys   Vs   Pugnacious Cucumbers 3 
16/02/20 17:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 3  Bangers & Mash   Vs   Chunky Boys 0 
16/02/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 3  AFG Blood   Vs   We've got Frenchy 6 
16/02/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6  MB FC   Vs   Touk's Millers 4 
16/02/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 6  Frogs   Vs   Interplus 6 
16/02/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 2  Legal Eagles   Vs   Godfreys Tuff Ink 6 
16/02/20 19:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6  Man United   Vs   Swagfellas 0 
21/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Strikers   BYE  
21/02/20 16:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 5  Phoenix Bros   Vs   Thunder Dogs 0 
21/02/20 16:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 1  Meteors   Vs   Super Strikers 2 
21/02/20 16:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2  FFX Rangers   Vs   United Unicorns 1 
21/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Ninjas   BYE  
21/02/20 16:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 0  Crocodiles   Vs   The Strikers 3 
21/02/20 16:30 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 0  Shooting Stars   Vs   Rainbow Lions 3 
21/02/20 16:30 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 0  Cool Kickers   Vs   Wildfire 2 
21/02/20 16:30 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 3  Little Champs   Vs   Rising Stars 8 
21/02/20 17:05 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 4  Double Trouble   Vs   The Devils 3 
21/02/20 17:05 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 7  Thunderbirds   Vs   Strike Kings 3 
21/02/20 17:05 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 2  Go Green or Go Home   Vs   Screaming Pumpkins 3 
21/02/20 17:05 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 5  Beryl's Boys   Vs   Turbo Chooks 2 
21/02/20 17:05 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 0  Hulks   Vs   Speedy Demons 0 
21/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers   BYE  
21/02/20 17:05 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4  Hobart Firebirds   Vs   Shredders 4 
21/02/20 17:05 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 1  Fire Strikers   Vs   Southern Strikers 6 
21/02/20 17:40 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 5  Rebels   Vs   Black Eyed Peas 3 
21/02/20 17:40 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 3  Southern Saints   Vs   Supernovas 2 
21/02/20 17:40 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 5  Clarence   Vs   Sonic Strikers 6 
21/02/20 17:40 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 2  The Muppets   Vs   Rose Bay Tigers 1 
21/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   BYE  
21/02/20 17:40 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 2  Fusion   Vs   Top Bins 2 
21/02/20 17:40 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 0  Almost Messi   Vs   South Hobart 5 
21/02/20 17:40 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 2  Blue Stars   Vs   Hooligans United 6 
21/02/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 5  Scorpions   Vs   Dominic College Gold 1 
21/02/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 8  Zebra Zoomers   Vs   Feisty Pumpkins 4 
21/02/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 2  Dominic College   Vs   Labracadabradors 5 
21/02/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 8  Clarence Zebras   Vs   The Crocs 0 
21/02/20 18:50 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 8  Southern Strikers   Vs   Dominic College Black 2 
21/02/20 18:50 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 3  Strikers   Vs   Rebel Warriors 2 
21/02/20 18:50 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 1  Electric Shots Orange   Vs   Electric Shots Black 4 
21/02/20 18:50 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 1  Dominic College   Vs   Ogilvie Optimum 16 
21/02/20 19:25 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 11  Ninjas   Vs   IDK 2 
21/02/20 19:25 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 3  Waynes Warriors   Vs   Skillers 9 
21/02/20 19:25 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 0  Dominic College   Vs   IDK 7 
21/02/20 19:25 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 4  TOY BOYS   Vs   Sesame Sweep 7 
23/02/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3  BG's   Vs   Team WOW 4 
23/02/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 11  All Sorts   Vs   FIFA Foes 3 
23/02/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 4  Manchester Divided   Vs   Char-Grilled 2 
23/02/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3  Goalie Run   Vs   Justin's Fan Club 16 
23/02/20 16:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 6  Front Left FC   Vs   Trolls 9 
23/02/20 16:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 10  Man-Chest-Hair   Vs   Rage Against Zidane 2 
23/02/20 16:00 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 1  Bayer Neverlosen   Vs   Hot as Coles 10 
23/02/20 16:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 5  Dutchies   Vs   Peak Fitness 5 
23/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   BYE  
23/02/20 16:45 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6  The Beach Boys   Vs   Bendy Wendy 10 
23/02/20 16:45 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6  Unreal Madrid   Vs   Low Expectations 3 
23/02/20 16:45 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 11  Los Criollos   Vs   Touk's Millers 3 
23/02/20 16:45 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 8  Frogs   Vs   Godfreys Tuff Ink 4 
23/02/20 17:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 6  Big Kicks FC   Vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick 5 
23/02/20 17:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 5  We've got Frenchy   Vs   Space Aliens 5 
23/02/20 17:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 11  Hyenas   Vs   Swagfellas 5 
23/02/20 17:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 9  Legal Eagles   Vs   Bangers & Mash 5 
23/02/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 6  AFG Blood   Vs   It's Strawberry Blonde 6 
23/02/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6  Pugnacious Cucumbers   Vs   Elpozo Futsal 6 
23/02/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 5  MB FC   Vs   Not In Mums Forrest 2 
23/02/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 3  Interplus   Vs   Chunky Boys 13 
23/02/20 19:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 4  Man United   Vs   Sapnu Puas 9 
28/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Saints   BYE  
28/02/20 16:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 4  Phoenix Bros   Vs   Meteors 2 
28/02/20 16:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 1  United Unicorns   Vs   Super Strikers 5 
28/02/20 16:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3  FFX Rangers   Vs   Thunder Dogs 8 
28/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Hulks   BYE  
28/02/20 16:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 1  The Strikers   Vs   Speedy Demons 2 
28/02/20 16:30 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 0  Shooting Stars   Vs   Little Champs 3 
28/02/20 16:30 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 0  Cool Kickers   Vs   Rainbow Lions 5 
28/02/20 16:30 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 1  Wildfire   Vs   Rising Stars 3 
28/02/20 17:05 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 8  Feisty Pumpkins   Vs   Double Trouble 3 
28/02/20 17:05 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 6  Thunderbirds   Vs   Go Green or Go Home 8 
28/02/20 17:05 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 4  Beryl's Boys   Vs   Strike Kings 6 
28/02/20 17:05 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 0  Electric Shots Black   Vs   Top Bins 3 
28/02/20 17:05 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 5  Crocodiles   Vs   Ninjas 1 
28/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Almost Messi   BYE  
28/02/20 17:05 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 0  Shredders   Vs   Southern Strikers 12 
28/02/20 17:05 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 6  Hobart Firebirds   Vs   South Hobart 8 
28/02/20 17:40 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 6  Black Eyed Peas   Vs   Dominic College Black 2 
28/02/20 17:40 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 1  The Devils   Vs   Zebra Zoomers 12 
28/02/20 17:40 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 3  Rebel Warriors   Vs   Supernovas 0 
28/02/20 17:40 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 3  Turbo Chooks   Vs   Screaming Pumpkins 6 
28/02/20 17:40 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 5  Zebra Rockstars   Vs   Fusion 2 
28/02/20 17:40 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 0  Fire Strikers   Vs   Quick Kickers 4 
28/02/20 17:40 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 2  The Crocs   Vs   Ogilvie Optimum 3 
28/02/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 4  Sonic Strikers   Vs   Labracadabradors 5 
28/02/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 3  The Muppets   Vs   Dominic College 3 
28/02/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 6  Clarence   Vs   Rose Bay Tigers 1 
28/02/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Electric Shots Orange   BYE  
28/02/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 4  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hooligans United 2 
28/02/20 18:50 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Scorpions   Vs   Southern Strikers  
28/02/20 18:50 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 1  Rebels   Vs   Dominic College Gold 0 
28/02/20 18:50 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 4  Strikers   Vs   Southern Strikers 2 
28/02/20 18:50 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 3  Blue Stars   Vs   Dominic College 0 
28/02/20 19:25 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 5  IDK   Vs   Waynes Warriors 2 
28/02/20 19:25 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 1  Skillers   Vs   Ninjas 2 
28/02/20 19:25 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 24  TOY BOYS   Vs   Dominic College 0 
28/02/20 19:25 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 2  IDK   Vs   Sesame Sweep 5 
01/03/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 6  It's Strawberry Blonde   Vs   Peak Fitness 5 
01/03/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3  Team WOW   Vs   Justin's Fan Club 6 
01/03/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 9  Manchester Divided   Vs   Goalie Run 0 
01/03/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 5  BG's   Vs   FIFA Foes 3 
01/03/20 16:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 5  Hot as Coles   Vs   Man-Chest-Hair 4 
01/03/20 16:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 0  We've got Frenchy   Vs   Dutchies 3 
01/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Elpozo Futsal   BYE  
01/03/20 16:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 4  Code Blue   Vs   MB FC 2 
01/03/20 16:00 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3  Not In Mums Forrest   Vs   Touk's Millers 0 
01/03/20 16:45 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 2  Bayer Neverlosen   Vs   Trolls 10 
01/03/20 16:45 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 8  Front Left FC   Vs   Big Kicks FC 4 
01/03/20 16:45 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 3  Rage Against Zidane   Vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick 14 
01/03/20 16:45 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 5  AFG Blood   Vs   Space Aliens 6 
01/03/20 17:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 12  Sapnu Puas   Vs   Swagfellas 2 
01/03/20 17:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 5  Interplus   Vs   Legal Eagles 11 
01/03/20 17:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 3  Frogs   Vs   Chunky Boys 6 
01/03/20 17:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 10  Godfreys Tuff Ink   Vs   Bangers & Mash 5 
01/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 3  The Beach Boys   Vs   Hyenas 4 
01/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 2  Unreal Madrid   Vs   Bendy Wendy 8 
01/03/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 1  Pugnacious Cucumbers   Vs   Los Criollos 12 
01/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 9  All Sorts   Vs   Char-Grilled 1 
01/03/20 19:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 8  Low Expectations   Vs   Man United 11 
06/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Strikers   BYE  
06/03/20 16:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2  Thunder Dogs   Vs   Meteors 2 
06/03/20 16:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 0  FFX Rangers   Vs   Super Strikers 13 
06/03/20 16:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 4  United Unicorns   Vs   Phoenix Bros 4 
06/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Crocodiles   BYE  
06/03/20 16:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 7  Speedy Demons   Vs   Ninjas 0 
06/03/20 16:30 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 2  Rainbow Lions   Vs   Little Champs 2 
06/03/20 16:30 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 6  Wildfire   Vs   Shooting Stars 0 
06/03/20 16:30 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 0  Cool Kickers   Vs   Rising Stars 6 
06/03/20 17:05 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 4  Beryl's Boys   Vs   Screaming Pumpkins 3 
06/03/20 17:05 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 1  Strike Kings   Vs   Go Green or Go Home 9 
06/03/20 17:05 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 2  Turbo Chooks   Vs   Thunderbirds 8 
06/03/20 17:05 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 1  The Strikers   Vs   Hulks 0 
06/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Fire Strikers   BYE  
06/03/20 17:05 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4  Southern Strikers   Vs   South Hobart 4 
06/03/20 17:05 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2  Shredders   Vs   Quick Kickers 3 
06/03/20 17:05 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 12  Hobart Firebirds   Vs   Almost Messi 4 
06/03/20 17:40 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 4  Black Eyed Peas   Vs   Scorpions 3 
06/03/20 17:40 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 4  Double Trouble   Vs   Zebra Zoomers 3 
06/03/20 17:40 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 3  The Devils   Vs   Feisty Pumpkins 0 
06/03/20 17:40 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 9  Rebel Warriors   Vs   Southern Saints 2 
06/03/20 17:40 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 6  Sonic Strikers   Vs   The Muppets 0 
06/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fusion   BYE  
06/03/20 17:40 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 6  Electric Shots Black   Vs   Electric Shots Orange 2 
06/03/20 17:40 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 3  Hooligans United   Vs   Dominic College 0 
06/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 1  Supernovas   Vs   Southern Strikers 0 
06/03/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 0  Clarence   Vs   Labracadabradors 6 
06/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 1  Rose Bay Tigers   Vs   Dominic College 2 
06/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 3  The Crocs   Vs   Blue Stars 3 
06/03/20 18:50 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 6  Rebels   Vs   Dominic College Black 3 
06/03/20 18:50 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 1  Dominic College Gold   Vs   Southern Strikers 5 
06/03/20 18:50 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 3  Zebra Rockstars   Vs   Top Bins 4 
06/03/20 18:50 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 4  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Ogilvie Optimum 0 
06/03/20 19:25 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 5  Ninjas   Vs   Waynes Warriors 1 
06/03/20 19:25 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 2  IDK   Vs   Skillers 8 
06/03/20 19:25 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 5  TOY BOYS   Vs   IDK 0 
06/03/20 19:25 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 0  Dominic College   Vs   Sesame Sweep 19 
08/03/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3  Manchester Divided   Vs   Justin's Fan Club 0 
08/03/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3  BG's   Vs   Char-Grilled 0 
08/03/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 6  All Sorts   Vs   Goalie Run 2 
08/03/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 5  Team WOW   Vs   FIFA Foes 1 
08/03/20 16:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 2  Trolls   Vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick 4 
08/03/20 16:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 8  Front Left FC   Vs   Man-Chest-Hair 4 
08/03/20 16:00 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 3  Hot as Coles   Vs   Rage Against Zidane 0 
08/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Los Criollos   BYE  
08/03/20 16:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 10  Code Blue   Vs   Not In Mums Forrest 5 
08/03/20 16:45 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 17  Bendy Wendy   Vs   Swagfellas 6 
08/03/20 16:45 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3  Elpozo Futsal   Vs   Touk's Millers 0 
08/03/20 16:45 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 4  Godfreys Tuff Ink   Vs   Interplus 3 
08/03/20 16:45 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 11  Chunky Boys   Vs   Legal Eagles 2 
08/03/20 17:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 4  Bayer Neverlosen   Vs   Big Kicks FC 6 
08/03/20 17:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 5  AFG Blood   Vs   Peak Fitness 4 
08/03/20 17:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 3  Low Expectations   Vs   Sapnu Puas 8 
08/03/20 17:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 9  Frogs   Vs   Bangers & Mash 2 
08/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 1  It's Strawberry Blonde   Vs   We've got Frenchy 8 
08/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5  Unreal Madrid   Vs   Hyenas 5 
08/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 8  Pugnacious Cucumbers   Vs   MB FC 6 
08/03/20 19:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 3  Space Aliens   Vs   Dutchies 0 
08/03/20 19:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 4  The Beach Boys   Vs   Man United 9 
13/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Rebel Warriors   BYE  
13/03/20 16:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 0  FFX Rangers   Vs   Meteors 7 
13/03/20 16:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3  Thunder Dogs   Vs   United Unicorns 4 
13/03/20 16:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3  Super Strikers   Vs   Phoenix Bros 5 
13/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   The Strikers   BYE  
13/03/20 16:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 3  Speedy Demons   Vs   Crocodiles 1 
13/03/20 16:30 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 7  Rising Stars   Vs   Shooting Stars 0 
13/03/20 16:30 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 1  Rainbow Lions   Vs   Wildfire 3 
13/03/20 16:30 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls) 2  Cool Kickers   Vs   Little Champs 7 
13/03/20 17:05 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 5  The Devils   Vs   Double Trouble 4 
13/03/20 17:05 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 8  Strike Kings   Vs   Turbo Chooks 2 
13/03/20 17:05 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 2  Beryl's Boys   Vs   Go Green or Go Home 3 
13/03/20 17:05 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 3  Top Bins   Vs   Electric Shots Orange 4 
13/03/20 17:05 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 1  Ninjas   Vs   Hulks 1 
13/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Hobart Firebirds   BYE  
13/03/20 17:05 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Quick Kickers 4 
13/03/20 17:05 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 6  Southern Strikers   Vs   Almost Messi 3 
13/03/20 17:40 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 4  Dominic College Black   Vs   Scorpions 5 
13/03/20 17:40 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 3  Dominic College Gold   Vs   Black Eyed Peas 5 
13/03/20 17:40 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 5  Southern Strikers   Vs   Southern Saints 2 
13/03/20 17:40 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 1  Screaming Pumpkins   Vs   Thunderbirds 4 
13/03/20 17:40 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 5  Clarence   Vs   Dominic College 1 
13/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Electric Shots Black   BYE  
13/03/20 17:40 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2  Shredders   Vs   Fire Strikers 3 
13/03/20 17:40 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 3  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Dominic College 0 
13/03/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 0  Feisty Pumpkins   Vs   Zebra Zoomers 5 
13/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 3  Rose Bay Tigers   Vs   Sonic Strikers 11 
13/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 9  Labracadabradors   Vs   The Muppets 0 
13/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 7  Hooligans United   Vs   The Crocs 1 
13/03/20 18:50 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 1  Rebels   Vs   Southern Strikers 1 
13/03/20 18:50 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 1  Supernovas   Vs   Strikers 0 
13/03/20 18:50 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 4  Zebra Rockstars   Vs   Fusion 4 
13/03/20 18:50 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 4  Ogilvie Optimum   Vs   Blue Stars 0 
13/03/20 19:25 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 3  IDK   Vs   Ninjas 5 
13/03/20 19:25 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 7  Skillers   Vs   Waynes Warriors 2 
13/03/20 19:25 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 10  IDK   Vs   Dominic College 0 
13/03/20 19:25 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 1  Sesame Sweep   Vs   TOY BOYS 0 
15/03/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 6  FIFA Foes   Vs   Char-Grilled 8 
15/03/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 1  All Sorts   Vs   Justin's Fan Club 9 
15/03/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3  Manchester Divided   Vs   Team WOW 0 
15/03/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 0  BG's   Vs   Goalie Run 11 
15/03/20 16:00 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 3  Front Left FC   Vs   Rage Against Zidane 0 
15/03/20 16:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 7  AFG Blood   Vs   Dutchies 8 
15/03/20 16:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6  Low Expectations   Vs   Swagfellas 3 
15/03/20 16:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 5  Code Blue   Vs   Touk's Millers 7 
15/03/20 16:45 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 0  Peak Fitness   Vs   We've got Frenchy 3 
15/03/20 16:45 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6  Elpozo Futsal   Vs   Los Criollos 10 
15/03/20 16:45 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 2  Bangers & Mash   Vs   Interplus 12 
15/03/20 16:45 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 10  Frogs   Vs   Legal Eagles 4 
15/03/20 17:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 7  Bayer Neverlosen   Vs   Man-Chest-Hair 15 
15/03/20 17:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 0  Trolls   Vs   Big Kicks FC 6 
15/03/20 17:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 11  Bendy Wendy   Vs   Hyenas 2 
15/03/20 17:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 12  Chunky Boys   Vs   Godfreys Tuff Ink 4 
15/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 4  Hot as Coles   Vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick 2 
15/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 4  Space Aliens   Vs   It's Strawberry Blonde 7 
15/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 7  The Beach Boys   Vs   Sapnu Puas 5 
15/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   MB FC   BYE  
15/03/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3  Pugnacious Cucumbers   Vs   Not In Mums Forrest 0 
15/03/20 19:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5  Unreal Madrid   Vs   Man United 6 
20/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Supernovas   BYE  
20/03/20 16:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Meteors   Vs   United Unicorns  
20/03/20 16:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   Vs   Phoenix Bros  
20/03/20 16:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Super Strikers   Vs   Thunder Dogs  
20/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   BYE  
20/03/20 16:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   The Strikers   Vs   Ninjas  
20/03/20 16:30 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Little Champs   Vs   Wildfire  
20/03/20 16:30 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Rising Stars   Vs   Rainbow Lions  
20/03/20 16:30 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Cool Kickers   Vs   Shooting Stars  
20/03/20 17:05 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Double Trouble   Vs   Feisty Pumpkins  
20/03/20 17:05 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Beryl's Boys   Vs   Thunderbirds  
20/03/20 17:05 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Go Green or Go Home   Vs   Turbo Chooks  
20/03/20 17:05 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Screaming Pumpkins   Vs   Strike Kings  
20/03/20 17:05 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Crocodiles   Vs   Hulks  
20/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Shredders   BYE  
20/03/20 17:05 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   Vs   Hobart Firebirds  
20/03/20 17:05 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers   Vs   Almost Messi  
20/03/20 17:40 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Dominic College Black   Vs   Dominic College Gold  
20/03/20 17:40 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Strikers   Vs   Rebel Warriors  
20/03/20 17:40 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Dominic College   Vs   Sonic Strikers  
20/03/20 17:40 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Clarence   Vs   The Muppets  
20/03/20 17:40 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Labracadabradors   Vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
20/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Top Bins   BYE  
20/03/20 17:40 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   Vs   Fire Strikers  
20/03/20 17:40 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Dominic College   Vs   The Crocs  
20/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Southern Strikers   Vs   Black Eyed Peas  
20/03/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   Vs   The Devils  
20/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fusion   Vs   Electric Shots Black  
20/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Blue Stars  
20/03/20 18:50 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Rebels   Vs   Scorpions  
20/03/20 18:50 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Saints   Vs   Strikers  
20/03/20 18:50 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   Vs   Electric Shots Orange  
20/03/20 18:50 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Ogilvie Optimum   Vs   Hooligans United  
20/03/20 19:25 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Waynes Warriors   Vs   IDK  
20/03/20 19:25 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Ninjas   Vs   Skillers  
20/03/20 19:25 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Sesame Sweep   Vs   IDK  
20/03/20 19:25 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Dominic College   Vs   TOY BOYS  
22/03/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   FIFA Foes   Vs   Goalie Run  
22/03/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   Vs   Justin's Fan Club  
22/03/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Team WOW   Vs   Char-Grilled  
22/03/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   All Sorts   Vs   Manchester Divided  
22/03/20 16:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   Vs   Rage Against Zidane  
22/03/20 16:00 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Front Left FC   Vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick  
22/03/20 16:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   Vs   Sapnu Puas  
22/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Not In Mums Forrest   BYE  
22/03/20 16:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   Vs   Elpozo Futsal  
22/03/20 16:45 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   Vs   We've got Frenchy  
22/03/20 16:45 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   Vs   It's Strawberry Blonde  
22/03/20 16:45 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Peak Fitness   Vs   Space Aliens  
22/03/20 16:45 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   Vs   Interplus  
22/03/20 17:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Big Kicks FC   Vs   Man-Chest-Hair  
22/03/20 17:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Low Expectations   Vs   Bendy Wendy  
22/03/20 17:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Legal Eagles   Vs   Godfreys Tuff Ink  
22/03/20 17:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Bangers & Mash   Vs   Chunky Boys  
22/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Hot as Coles   Vs   Trolls  
22/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Beach Boys   Vs   Swagfellas  
22/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Los Criollos   Vs   MB FC  
22/03/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   Vs   Touk's Millers  
22/03/20 19:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Hyenas   Vs   Man United  
27/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Strikers   BYE  
27/03/20 16:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   Vs   Thunder Dogs  
27/03/20 16:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   Vs   United Unicorns  
27/03/20 16:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Meteors   Vs   Super Strikers  
27/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Ninjas   BYE  
27/03/20 16:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   The Strikers   Vs   Crocodiles  
27/03/20 16:30 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Shooting Stars   Vs   Rainbow Lions  
27/03/20 16:30 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Little Champs   Vs   Rising Stars  
27/03/20 16:30 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Cool Kickers   Vs   Wildfire  
27/03/20 17:05 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Feisty Pumpkins   Vs   The Devils  
27/03/20 17:05 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Thunderbirds   Vs   Strike Kings  
27/03/20 17:05 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Go Green or Go Home   Vs   Screaming Pumpkins  
27/03/20 17:05 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Beryl's Boys   Vs   Turbo Chooks  
27/03/20 17:05 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   Vs   Hulks  
27/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   BYE  
27/03/20 17:05 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   Vs   Shredders  
27/03/20 17:05 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Almost Messi   Vs   Fire Strikers  
27/03/20 17:40 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Rebels   Vs   Black Eyed Peas  
27/03/20 17:40 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   Vs   Double Trouble  
27/03/20 17:40 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Supernovas   Vs   Southern Saints  
27/03/20 17:40 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Clarence   Vs   Sonic Strikers  
27/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Electric Shots Orange   BYE  
27/03/20 17:40 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fusion   Vs   Top Bins  
27/03/20 17:40 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers   Vs   Hobart Firebirds  
27/03/20 17:40 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Dominic College   Vs   Ogilvie Optimum  
27/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Scorpions   Vs   Dominic College Gold  
27/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   The Muppets   Vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
27/03/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Dominic College   Vs   Labracadabradors  
27/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   The Crocs  
27/03/20 18:50 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Southern Strikers   Vs   Dominic College Black  
27/03/20 18:50 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Rebel Warriors   Vs   Strikers  
27/03/20 18:50 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   Vs   Electric Shots Black  
27/03/20 18:50 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Blue Stars   Vs   Hooligans United  
27/03/20 19:25 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Skillers   Vs   IDK  
27/03/20 19:25 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Waynes Warriors   Vs   Ninjas  
27/03/20 19:25 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Sesame Sweep   Vs   Dominic College  
27/03/20 19:25 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   IDK   Vs   TOY BOYS  
29/03/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Touk's Millers   BYE  
29/03/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Team WOW   Vs   Goalie Run  
29/03/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Char-Grilled   Vs   Justin's Fan Club  
29/03/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   Vs   All Sorts  
29/03/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Manchester Divided   Vs   FIFA Foes  
29/03/20 16:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Front Left FC   Vs   Hot as Coles  
29/03/20 16:00 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   Vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick  
29/03/20 16:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   We've got Frenchy   Vs   Space Aliens  
29/03/20 16:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   Vs   Peak Fitness  
29/03/20 16:45 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Trolls   Vs   Man-Chest-Hair  
29/03/20 16:45 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Beach Boys   Vs   Low Expectations  
29/03/20 16:45 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   Vs   Swagfellas  
29/03/20 16:45 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Los Criollos   Vs   Not In Mums Forrest  
29/03/20 17:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Big Kicks FC   Vs   Rage Against Zidane  
29/03/20 17:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Legal Eagles   Vs   Bangers & Mash  
29/03/20 17:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Interplus   Vs   Chunky Boys  
29/03/20 17:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   Vs   Godfreys Tuff Ink  
29/03/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   Vs   It's Strawberry Blonde  
29/03/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Hyenas   Vs   Sapnu Puas  
29/03/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   Vs   Code Blue  
29/03/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Elpozo Futsal   Vs   MB FC  
29/03/20 19:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Bendy Wendy   Vs   Man United  
03/04/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Saints   BYE  
03/04/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Hulks   BYE  
03/04/20 16:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   Vs   The Strikers  
03/04/20 16:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Shooting Stars   Vs   Little Champs  
03/04/20 16:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Wildfire   Vs   Rising Stars  
03/04/20 16:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Cool Kickers   Vs   Rainbow Lions  
03/04/20 17:05 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   Vs   Meteors  
03/04/20 17:05 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   Vs   Thunder Dogs  
03/04/20 17:05 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   United Unicorns   Vs   Super Strikers  
03/04/20 17:05 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Ninjas   Vs   Crocodiles  
03/04/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   BYE  
03/04/20 17:40 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Double Trouble   Vs   The Devils  
03/04/20 17:40 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Hobart Firebirds   Vs   Fire Strikers  
03/04/20 17:40 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Shredders   Vs   Almost Messi  
03/04/20 17:40 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hooligans United  
03/04/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   Vs   Feisty Pumpkins  
03/04/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Supernovas   Vs   Rebel Warriors  
03/04/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   BYE  
03/04/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   Vs   Quick Kickers  
03/04/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   The Crocs   Vs   Ogilvie Optimum  
03/04/20 18:30 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Beryl's Boys   Vs   Strike Kings  
03/04/20 18:30 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Thunderbirds   Vs   Go Green or Go Home  
03/04/20 18:30 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Electric Shots Black   Vs   Top Bins  
03/04/20 18:50 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Strikers   Vs   Strikers  
03/04/20 18:50 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Sonic Strikers   Vs   Labracadabradors  
03/04/20 18:50 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   The Muppets   Vs   Dominic College  
03/04/20 18:50 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Blue Stars   Vs   Dominic College  
03/04/20 19:05 Moonah 2  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Black Eyed Peas   Vs   Dominic College Black  
03/04/20 19:05 Moonah 1  (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Turbo Chooks   Vs   Screaming Pumpkins  
03/04/20 19:05 Moonah 3  (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Electric Shots Orange   Vs   Fusion  
03/04/20 19:25 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Waynes Warriors   Vs   Skillers  
03/04/20 19:25 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Scorpions   Vs   Southern Strikers  
03/04/20 19:25 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Rebels   Vs   Dominic College Gold  
03/04/20 19:25 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Clarence   Vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
03/04/20 20:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Ninjas   Vs   IDK  
03/04/20 20:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Dominic College   Vs   IDK  
03/04/20 20:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   TOY BOYS   Vs   Sesame Sweep  
05/04/20 15:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   FIFA Foes   Vs   Justin's Fan Club  
05/04/20 15:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   Vs   Manchester Divided  
05/04/20 15:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Char-Grilled   Vs   Goalie Run  
05/04/20 15:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   All Sorts   Vs   Team WOW  
05/04/20 16:00 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   Vs   Front Left FC  
05/04/20 16:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   We've got Frenchy   Vs   Dutchies  
05/04/20 16:00 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   Vs   Los Criollos  
05/04/20 16:00 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Elpozo Futsal   Vs   Not In Mums Forrest  
05/04/20 16:45 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   It's Strawberry Blonde   Vs   Peak Fitness  
05/04/20 16:45 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   Vs   Space Aliens  
05/04/20 16:45 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Bendy Wendy   Vs   Sapnu Puas  
05/04/20 16:45 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Interplus   Vs   Legal Eagles  
05/04/20 17:30 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Hot as Coles   Vs   Big Kicks FC  
05/04/20 17:30 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Trolls   Vs   Rage Against Zidane  
05/04/20 17:30 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Low Expectations   Vs   Hyenas  
05/04/20 17:30 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Godfreys Tuff Ink   Vs   Bangers & Mash  
05/04/20 18:15 Aurora 8  (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Man-Chest-Hair   Vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick  
05/04/20 18:15 Aurora 7  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   Vs   The Beach Boys  
05/04/20 BYE BYE (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   BYE  
05/04/20 18:15 Aurora 6  (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   MB FC   Vs   Touk's Millers  
05/04/20 18:15 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   Vs   Chunky Boys  
05/04/20 19:00 Aurora 5  (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Man United   Vs   Swagfellas  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com