Club Fixture for Hobart Zebras Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/02/19 20:15 KGV Football Park  (Summer Cup - Under 18) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 0 
16/02/19 17:30 KGV Football Park  (Summer Cup - for Women) 0  Clarence United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
17/02/19 12:00 North Chigwell  (Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 0 
22/02/19 18:30 North Chigwell  (Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1) 0  Metro FC Blue   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
23/02/19 BYE BYE (Summer Cup - Under 18)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
23/02/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Summer Cup - for Women) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Ulverstone SC 1 
03/03/19 10:00 Darcy Street  (Summer Cup - Under 18) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
03/03/19 12:00 Darcy Street  (Challenge League 2019) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
03/03/19 12:00 North Chigwell  (Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1) 4  Southern FC Blue   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
04/03/19 18:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Summer Cup - for Women) 4  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
07/03/19 19:00 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 9  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence 0 
10/03/19 10:30 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia 2 
10/03/19 13:30 North Chigwell  (Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough Black 0 
11/03/19 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier League 2019) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
15/03/19 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches) 6  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 0 
15/03/19 20:15 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
16/03/19 10:30 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 6 
16/03/19 12:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches) 6  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
16/03/19 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
17/03/19 10:30 North Chigwell  (Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Southern FC Blue 2 
17/03/19 12:00 North Hobart Oval  (Womens Super League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors 3 
17/03/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A)   Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
17/03/19 14:15 North Hobart Oval  (National Premier League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia 2 
23/03/19 09:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 3  Glenorchy Knights Blue   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
23/03/19 10:30 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Blue 11 
23/03/19 11:00 Lightwood Park 3  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A) 5  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
23/03/19 BYE BYE (Veto Women's Southern Championship)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
23/03/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 0 
23/03/19 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches) 2  South Hobart Red   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
23/03/19 16:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Challenge League 2019) 1  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
23/03/19 18:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (National Premier League 2019) 0  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
24/03/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 5 
26/03/19 19:30 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 4  Beachside   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
29/03/19 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
30/03/19 10:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A) 6  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
30/03/19 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 7  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
30/03/19 12:00 Warrior Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
30/03/19 14:30 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside 10 
30/03/19 16:30 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Launceston City 2 
30/03/19 18:30 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Hobart Utd 3 
30/03/19 18:30 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches) 5  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
31/03/19 12:00 Cambridge New  (Challenge League 2019) 2  Clarence   Vs   Hobart Zebras 12 
06/04/19 09:30 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 4 
06/04/19 09:30 Kelvedon Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
06/04/19 11:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside 8 
06/04/19 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A) 8  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
06/04/19 12:30 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
06/04/19 13:30 Windsor Park  (National Premier League 2019) 0  Riverside Olympic   Vs   Hobart Zebras 9 
06/04/19 14:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 9  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
06/04/19 14:30 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 6  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
07/04/19 11:45 Darcy Street  (Challenge League 2019) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
07/04/19 14:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 2) 6  Southern FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
09/04/19 19:30 KGV Football Park  (2019 Lakoseljac Cup) 0  Clarence   Vs   Hobart Zebras 6 
13/04/19 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A) 17  South Hobart Red   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
13/04/19 10:00 Lightwood Park 3  (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 7  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
13/04/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 2 
13/04/19 11:00 North Warrane  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches) 1  Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Hobart Zebras 6 
13/04/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   University SC 2 
13/04/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 5  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Ulverstone SC 3 
14/04/19 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Red  
14/04/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 2 
14/04/19 12:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Championship 2) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
14/04/19 14:30 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
22/04/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (2019 Women's Statewide Cup) 12  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Devonport 0 
22/04/19 14:30 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Devonport 1 
22/04/19 16:45 KGV Football Park  (2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 3 
25/04/19 15:15 North Hobart Oval  (National Premier League 2019) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 5 
27/04/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 6  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence 0 
27/04/19 12:30 Warrior Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
27/04/19 14:30 Warrior Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 2  Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
03/05/19 19:00 Warrior Park  (Challenge League 2019) 2  Olympia   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
04/05/19 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
04/05/19 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 0  Clarence United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 10 
04/05/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 7  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
04/05/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   University SC 3 
04/05/19 12:15 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
04/05/19 12:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1  Cygnet Sea Dragons   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
04/05/19 14:15 Valley Road  (National Premier League 2019) 1  Devonport   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
04/05/19 14:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1) 5  South Hobart Red   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
05/05/19 10:00 Soldiers Memorial 4  (Southern Junior Youth Girls)   Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence United  
05/05/19 10:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 1  Clarence United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
05/05/19 14:30 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 2) 3  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
10/05/19 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
10/05/19 20:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
11/05/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Southern FC 3 
11/05/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 6 
11/05/19 11:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 2  Beachside   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
11/05/19 12:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside Black 0 
11/05/19 13:00 KGV Football Park  (2019 Women's Statewide Cup) 5  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Ulverstone 1 
12/05/19 10:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 6 
12/05/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 5  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC White 1 
12/05/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (2019 Lakoseljac Cup) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Devonport 1 
17/05/19 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches) 6  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
18/05/19 09:30 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 10  King. Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
18/05/19 10:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC 5 
18/05/19 10:00 Sandown 2  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Beachside Green   Vs   Hobart Zebras 7 
18/05/19 11:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Red 1 
18/05/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 10  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence United 0 
18/05/19 14:00 Sandown 2  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 0  Beachside   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
18/05/19 14:15 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 4  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
18/05/19 16:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 4  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
18/05/19 18:45 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 6  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence 1 
19/05/19 09:00 Soldiers Memorial 4  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Cygnet Sea Dragons 5 
19/05/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
19/05/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Phoenix Rovers 2 
25/05/19 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
25/05/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
25/05/19 10:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 11  South East United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
25/05/19 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
25/05/19 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1)   Beachside   Vs   Hobart Zebras  
25/05/19 12:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 2 
25/05/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 4 
25/05/19 14:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 3  Kingborough Lions Black   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
26/05/19 09:00 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 9 
26/05/19 14:00 NTCA 2  (2019 Women's Statewide Cup) 0  Northern Rangers   Vs   Hobart Zebras 6 
26/05/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 4 
01/06/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough Lions 5 
01/06/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 7  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC 1 
01/06/19 11:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1  Huon Valley   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
01/06/19 11:45 Darcy Street  (Challenge League 2019) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
01/06/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
01/06/19 12:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 7 
01/06/19 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
01/06/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside FC 4 
01/06/19 14:00 Darcy Street  (Womens Super League 2019) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 6 
02/06/19 09:00 Soldiers Memorial 4  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 6  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC White 2 
02/06/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough Lions Blue 0 
02/06/19 14:30 Warrior Park  (National Premier League 2019) 3  Olympia   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
02/06/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Southern FC 3 
07/06/19 18:30 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 1 
08/06/19 09:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
08/06/19 10:00 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 5  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 6 
08/06/19 10:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
08/06/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
08/06/19 12:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence United 3 
08/06/19 13:00 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
08/06/19 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
09/06/19 09:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Junior Youth Girls)   Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside Green  
09/06/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence United 1 
10/06/19 13:00 KGV Football Park  (2019 Women's Statewide Cup) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 1 
14/06/19 17:45 NO GAME  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined)   Hobart Zebras   Vs   Southern FC  
14/06/19 20:00 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 2 
15/06/19 10:00 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 9  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
15/06/19 10:30 Sandown 2  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Beachside Black   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
15/06/19 11:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 5  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
15/06/19 11:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Hobart Zebras 5 
15/06/19 12:00 Brighton  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 5  Brighton Storm   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
15/06/19 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Challenge League 2019) 1  Clarence   Vs   Hobart Zebras 8 
15/06/19 12:45 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Championship 2) 6  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
15/06/19 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
15/06/19 14:30 Ulverstone  (Womens Super League 2019) 0  Ulverstone SC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
16/06/19 10:30 Sandown 2  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 0  Beachside White   Vs   Hobart Zebras 5 
16/06/19 10:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 0  Taroona FC White   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
21/06/19 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia 3 
22/06/19 08:45 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   King. Lions 4 
22/06/19 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
22/06/19 10:15 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 7  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence United 1 
22/06/19 11:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside Green 2 
22/06/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Red 8 
22/06/19 13:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South East United 1 
22/06/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 2 
22/06/19 14:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 4  University SC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
22/06/19 16:00 Buckby Land Rover Park 1  (National Premier League 2019) 0  Launceston City   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
23/06/19 BYE BYE (Southern Junior Youth Girls)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
23/06/19 10:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
23/06/19 14:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Championship 2) 5  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
26/06/19 19:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Womens Super League 2019) 0  Clarence United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 8 
28/06/19 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 3 
29/06/19 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches) 5  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
29/06/19 10:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 9  Southern FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
29/06/19 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 9  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
29/06/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 5  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
29/06/19 12:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
29/06/19 14:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Womens Super League 2019) 0  Clarence United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 7 
29/06/19 14:15 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
30/06/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 8  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
30/06/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough Lions Black 5 
30/06/19 12:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
30/06/19 14:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 2) 10  Phoenix Rovers   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
30/06/19 14:15 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Riverside Olympic 2 
05/07/19 20:15 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
06/07/19 09:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 7 
06/07/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC 4 
06/07/19 10:30 Sandown Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 0  Beachside FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
06/07/19 12:00 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
06/07/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 9  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside 1 
06/07/19 12:30 Woodbridge  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 7  Cygnet Sea Dragons   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
06/07/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 10  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 0 
06/07/19 14:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Challenge League 2019) 0  Clarence   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
07/07/19 10:00 NO GAME  (Southern Junior Youth Girls)   Cygnet Sea Dragons   Vs   Hobart Zebras  
07/07/19 10:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 1  Kingborough Lions Blue   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
07/07/19 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
07/07/19 14:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2) 7  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
13/07/19 14:00 Warrior Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 3  Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
14/07/19 14:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 2) 4  Southern FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
14/07/19 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier League 2019) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
20/07/19 14:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches) 1  Taroona FC Tangerine   Vs   Hobart Zebras 13 
20/07/19 16:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Womens Super League 2019) 3  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
21/07/19 10:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 11  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough Lions 3 
21/07/19 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 0  Clarence United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
21/07/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence 3 
21/07/19 14:15 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Devonport 2 
21/07/19 16:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 4 
27/07/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South East United 5 
27/07/19 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
27/07/19 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
27/07/19 10:30 North Warrane  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 0  Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
27/07/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside 2 
27/07/19 12:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside 1 
27/07/19 14:30 Ulverstone  (Womens Super League 2019) 3  Ulverstone SC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
27/07/19 16:30 Wentworth Park 2  (National Premier League 2019) 0  Clarence   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
28/07/19 10:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC White 1 
28/07/19 10:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 2  Taroona FC White   Vs   Hobart Zebras 5 
28/07/19 11:45 Darcy Street  (Challenge League 2019) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
28/07/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 7 
03/08/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 7 
03/08/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside Black 2 
03/08/19 11:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
03/08/19 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
03/08/19 12:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC White 2 
03/08/19 12:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 3  University SC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
03/08/19 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
03/08/19 14:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Womens Super League 2019) 0  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
04/08/19 09:00 Sandown 2  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 1  Beachside Green   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
04/08/19 10:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
04/08/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 1 
04/08/19 16:15 KGV Football Park  (Social League 2 Cup ) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Phoenix Rovers 0 
04/08/19 16:15 Warrior Park  (National Premier League 2019) 2  Olympia   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
10/08/19 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
10/08/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 5  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
10/08/19 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Beachside Green   Vs   Hobart Zebras  
10/08/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
10/08/19 12:00 Warrior Park  (Challenge League 2019) 0  Olympia   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
10/08/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Ulverstone SC 0 
11/08/19 15:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 2) 3  Phoenix Rovers   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
16/08/19 20:15 Lightwood Park Complex  (National Premier League 2019) 3  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
17/08/19 08:45 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Brighton Storm 4 
17/08/19 10:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 4 
17/08/19 11:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Huon Valley 3 
17/08/19 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches) 2  Clarence United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 7 
17/08/19 12:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 2  Southern FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
17/08/19 12:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 4  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 2 
17/08/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
18/08/19 09:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 5 
18/08/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 5  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough Lions Blue 0 
18/08/19 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart Zebras 5 
18/08/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 18  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Clarence United 1 
18/08/19 17:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 10 
24/08/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 4  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Southern FC 1 
24/08/19 09:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
24/08/19 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside FC 5 
24/08/19 10:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
24/08/19 11:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 4  Clarence United   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
24/08/19 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
24/08/19 12:30 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 6  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
24/08/19 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1)   Hobart Zebras   BYE  
24/08/19 14:30 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
25/08/19 09:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Senior Youth Girls) 5  Kingborough Lions Black   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
25/08/19 10:30 Cygnet Primary  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 0  Cygnet Sea Dragons   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
25/08/19 11:45 Darcy Street  (Womens Super League 2019) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart Zebras 10 
25/08/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Southern FC 3 
27/08/19 18:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 1  King. Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
30/08/19 17:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
30/08/19 19:30 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia 2 
31/08/19 09:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Brighton Storm 0 
31/08/19 10:30 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 7  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
31/08/19 11:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
31/08/19 11:45 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
31/08/19 13:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Youth Under 16 Combined) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 2 
31/08/19 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Womens Super League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors 1 
31/08/19 16:30 Buckby Land Rover Park 1  (National Premier League 2019) 0  Launceston City   Vs   Hobart Zebras 4 
01/09/19 10:00 Queens Walk  (Southern Junior Youth Girls) 3  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Beachside White 2 
01/09/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras 0 
04/09/19 20:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Challenge League 2019) 2  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart Zebras 1 
07/09/19 10:45 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2)   South East United   Vs   Hobart Zebras  
07/09/19 11:30 KGV Football Park  (Challenge League 2019) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
07/09/19 14:15 KGV Football Park  (National Premier League 2019) 6  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Riverside Olympic 2 
07/09/19 16:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
08/09/19 11:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 2  Beachside FC   Vs   Hobart Zebras 3 
08/09/19 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 1  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Kingborough 3 
12/09/19 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Veto Women's Southern Championship) 2  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC 3 
14/09/19 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
15/09/19 16:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 0  Hobart Zebras   Vs   Phoenix Rovers 0 
17/09/19 20:00 KGV Football Park  (Social League 2 Cup )   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart Zebras  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com