Club Fixture for Beachside Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
00/00/00 T.B.A.  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1)   Beachside   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
00/00/00 T.B.A.  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2)   Beachside   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
13/02/21 16:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  New Town Eagles   Vs   Beachside 1 
14/02/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Social Champions League Tier 1) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 4 
19/02/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 0  Beachside   Vs   Hobart United 4 
21/02/21 15:30 Valley Road  (Social Champions League Tier 1) 1  Devonport Strikers   Vs   Beachside 1 
26/02/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 0  Beachside   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
28/02/21 16:00 KGV Football Park  (Social Champions League Tier 1) 5  Beachside   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
03/03/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 3  Beachside   Vs   South East United 3 
06/03/21 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Beachside 0 
08/03/21 16:30 KGV Football Park  (Lakoseljac Cup) 2  Beachside   Vs   Metro FC 1 
12/03/21 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 5) 0  Beachside Football Club   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 3 
13/03/21 11:30 Pembroke Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2)   South East United   Vs   Beachside  
13/03/21 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2)   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
14/03/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 2) 1  University Bees   Vs   Beachside FC 3 
19/03/21 17:45 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Beachside 1 
20/03/21 10:30 North Chigwell  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2)   Metro FC   Vs   Beachside  
20/03/21 12:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Championship 1) 3  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Beachside 5 
20/03/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1) 1  Olympia FC   Vs   Beachside 2 
20/03/21 16:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Championship ) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Beachside 2 
21/03/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2) 1  Beachside   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
21/03/21 16:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2) 1  Southern FC   Vs   Beachside FC 1 
21/03/21 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 5) 1  Beachside Football Club   Vs   Kingborough Lions 3 
26/03/21 18:00 Pembroke Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2)   South East United   Vs   Beachside  
26/03/21 19:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2) 4  Beachside FC   Vs   Phoenix Rovers 2 
27/03/21 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2)   Beachside   BYE  
27/03/21 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 2 
27/03/21 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Beachside 2 
27/03/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside 4 
27/03/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship ) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside 0 
28/03/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5) 5  Beachside Football Club   Vs   Taroona Football Club 1 
03/04/21 10:30 Pembroke Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South East United   Vs   Beachside 6 
03/04/21 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 4 
03/04/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Beachside 0 
03/04/21 13:30 KGV Football Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Beachside 4 
03/04/21 14:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Lakoseljac Cup) 2  University   Vs   Beachside 1 
03/04/21 16:00 Warrior Park  (Statewide Under 20s) 5  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside FC 0 
10/04/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
10/04/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship ) 1  Beachside   Vs   Newtown Eagles 6 
11/04/21 14:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Taroona FC   Vs   Beachside FC  
11/04/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Beachside Football Club   Vs   Phoenix Rovers  
16/04/21 19:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   Hobart United  
18/04/21 12:00 Seymour St  (Southern Championship 5)   Brighton Storm   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
23/04/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
24/04/21 12:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Hobart United   Vs   Beachside  
24/04/21 14:15 Weily Park  (Southern Championship )   Hobart United   Vs   Beachside  
25/04/21 14:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Championship 2)   Kingborough   Vs   Beachside FC  
02/05/21 14:00 Risdon Vale Park  (Southern Championship 2 Cup)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Beachside FC  
02/05/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5 Cup)   Beachside Football Club   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
08/05/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
08/05/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
09/05/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Beachside Football Club   Vs   University Wanderers  
09/05/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
14/05/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
15/05/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   University S.C.  
15/05/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   University S.C.  
16/05/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
21/05/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside FC  
22/05/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
22/05/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
23/05/21 10:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
30/05/21 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Taroona Football Club   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
30/05/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   University Bees  
04/06/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 4  (Southern Championship 5)   Phoenix Rovers   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
05/06/21 12:00 Clare Street  (Southern Championship 1)   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Beachside  
05/06/21 14:15 Clare Street  (Southern Championship )   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Beachside  
06/06/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   Southern FC  
18/06/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 4  (Southern Championship 2)   Phoenix Rovers   Vs   Beachside FC  
19/06/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
19/06/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
20/06/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Beachside Football Club   Vs   Brighton Storm  
26/06/21 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 1)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Beachside  
26/06/21 16:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Beachside  
27/06/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Beachside Football Club   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
27/06/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   Taroona FC  
03/07/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
03/07/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
04/07/21 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2)   Hobart United   Vs   Beachside FC  
04/07/21 14:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 5)   University Wanderers   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
10/07/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Taroona FC  
10/07/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   Taroona FC  
11/07/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
11/07/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   Kingborough  
17/07/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Metro FC  
17/07/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   Metro FC  
18/07/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Beachside Football Club   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
18/07/21 14:00 Clare Street  (Southern Championship 2)   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Beachside FC  
24/07/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Beachside  
24/07/21 14:15 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship )   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Beachside  
25/07/21 14:00 Risdon Vale Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Beachside FC  
25/07/21 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Taroona Football Club   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
31/07/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 1)   University S.C.   Vs   Beachside  
31/07/21 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship )   University S.C.   Vs   Beachside  
06/08/21 19:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Beachside Football Club   Vs   Phoenix Rovers  
07/08/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   South Hobart  
07/08/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   South Hobart  
08/08/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
14/08/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Hobart United  
14/08/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   Hobart United  
15/08/21 12:00 Seymour St  (Southern Championship 5)   Brighton Storm   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
21/08/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   South East United  
21/08/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   South East United  
27/08/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
28/08/21 14:15 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   Vs   Beachside  
28/08/21 16:30 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship )   Metro FC   Vs   Beachside  
04/09/21 10:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   Vs   Beachside  
04/09/21 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   Vs   Beachside  
11/09/21 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
11/09/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
12/09/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5)   Beachside Football Club   Vs   University Wanderers  
18/09/21 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship 1)   South East United   Vs   Beachside  
18/09/21 14:15 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship )   South East United   Vs   Beachside  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com