Club Fixture for South Hobart Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 17:30 KGV Football Park  (Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 1 
16/02/20 10:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 1  Phoenix Rovers   Vs   South Hobart 4 
16/02/20 12:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Womens's Summer Cup) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
16/02/20 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B) 1  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 1 
16/02/20 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 6  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 0 
19/02/20 19:30 Warrior Park  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/02/20 10:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 0  Kingborough Black   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/02/20 BYE BYE (Womens's Summer Cup)   South Hobart   BYE  
23/02/20 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B) 0  Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/02/20 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 3 
26/02/20 18:00 Darcy Street  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
29/02/20 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 2 
01/03/20 12:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Womens's Summer Cup) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
01/03/20 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 0 
01/03/20 17:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
06/03/20 18:15 KGV Football Park  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 2 
09/03/20
(Tier 2 Grand Final)
15:00 KGV Football Park  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
14/03/20 08:30 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 8 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   BYE  
14/03/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 3 
14/03/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Youth Summer Series Under 14) 4  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 2 
14/03/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16) 3  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   BYE  
14/03/20 16:30 KGV Football Park  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 3 
15/03/20 10:30 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 6  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
15/03/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
21/03/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
21/03/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
21/03/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South Hobart   BYE  
21/03/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
21/03/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red  
21/03/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
21/03/20 14:15 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
22/03/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red  
22/03/20 11:45 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs    
28/03/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
28/03/20 12:00 Prince of Wales South  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red  
28/03/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
29/03/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Red  
29/03/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Blue   BYE  
29/03/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
29/03/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
29/03/20 14:15 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )     Vs   South Hobart  
03/04/20 18:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
04/04/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
04/04/20 10:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/04/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Beachside  
04/04/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Red   BYE  
04/04/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
05/04/20 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Red  
05/04/20 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
05/04/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
11/04/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Red   BYE  
11/04/20 09:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
11/04/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red  
11/04/20 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Glenorchy Knights Blue   Vs   South Hobart  
19/04/20 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )     Vs   South Hobart  
26/04/20 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )     Vs   South Hobart  
09/05/20 14:00 T.B.A.  (Women's Statewide Cup)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart  
17/05/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs    
31/05/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs    
14/06/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs    
21/06/20 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
28/06/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs    
05/07/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )     Vs   South Hobart  
11/07/20 09:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 0  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart 13 
11/07/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 9  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
11/07/20 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Clarence Zebras White   Vs   South Hobart 7 
11/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 5  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras 3 
11/07/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
11/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Statewide Under 20s) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Ulverstone SC 0 
11/07/20 14:00 Birch Avenue  (Lakoseljac Cup) 2  Launceston United   Vs   South Hobart 4 
12/07/20 09:00 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 8  Kingborough Black   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
12/07/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 16)   Beachside Green   Vs   South Hobart Red  
12/07/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Red   Vs   Olympia FC Blue  
12/07/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
12/07/20 16:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )     Vs   South Hobart  
15/07/20 19:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 0 
17/07/20 18:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 3  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 2 
18/07/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 3 
18/07/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 4 
18/07/20 10:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  Taroona FC White   Vs   South Hobart 3 
18/07/20 10:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3  South East United   Vs   South Hobart Blue 9 
18/07/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Huon Valley 4 
18/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 4 
18/07/20 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue 5 
18/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Launceston City 2 
18/07/20 14:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 7  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Red 2 
19/07/20 09:00 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 4  Kingborough Lions White   Vs   South Hobart Red 4 
19/07/20 10:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 4  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 3 
19/07/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Olympia FC White 1 
19/07/20 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )     Vs   South Hobart  
19/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   University Dynamo 0 
19/07/20 14:15 Warrior Park  (2020 Women's Super League ) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 0 
25/07/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 13 )   South Hobart   BYE  
25/07/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 3 
25/07/20 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 3 
25/07/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 9 
25/07/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 12  South Hobart Red   Vs   Huon Valley 1 
25/07/20 12:30 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 4  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Red 0 
25/07/20 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 8  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
25/07/20 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  Beachside Black   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
25/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 18) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
25/07/20 14:30 Wentworth Park 2  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
25/07/20 16:30 Wentworth Park 2  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 3  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 0 
26/07/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 9 
26/07/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 0  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC Black 7 
26/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3) 6  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United 0 
26/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
26/07/20 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 2 
26/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 Women's Super League ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
01/08/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 4 
01/08/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
01/08/20 10:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 3  Beachside Black   Vs   South Hobart Red 1 
01/08/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
01/08/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 0  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue 7 
01/08/20 10:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 3  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 2 
01/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
01/08/20 12:00 North Warrane  (Southern Youth Under 18) 4  Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   South Hobart 0 
01/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
01/08/20 14:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 4 
02/08/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 9  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
02/08/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 11  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 0 
02/08/20 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )     Vs   South Hobart  
02/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Social League 3 Cup ) 4  South Hobart FC   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
02/08/20 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (2020 Women's Super League ) 1  University SC   Vs   South Hobart 4 
07/08/20 19:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart FC 2 
08/08/20 09:00 Sandown 2  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 2  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 3 
08/08/20 09:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 3  King. Lions   Vs   South Hobart 1 
08/08/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 5 
08/08/20 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 4 
08/08/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 4  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Kingborough 0 
08/08/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  South Hobart Red   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 5 
08/08/20 12:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3  South East United   Vs   South Hobart Red 1 
08/08/20 14:00 Valley Road  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Devonport   Vs   South Hobart 0 
08/08/20 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 4  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
08/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 18) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC White 0 
08/08/20 14:15 KGV Football Park  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 1 
09/08/20 09:00 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 4  Kingborough Black   Vs   South Hobart Red 4 
09/08/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Kingborough Lions White 2 
09/08/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )     Vs   South Hobart  
09/08/20 14:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (2020 Women's Super League ) 2  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 7 
09/08/20 14:00 North Chigwell  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 2  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 1 
15/08/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 0 
15/08/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 1 
15/08/20 10:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red 3 
15/08/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 6 
15/08/20 10:30 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 0  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart 5 
15/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 1 
15/08/20 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red 6 
15/08/20 12:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 6  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Blue 6 
15/08/20 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 4  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Beachside Green 2 
15/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 Women's Super League ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Ulverstone SC 1 
15/08/20 14:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 18) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 6 
16/08/20 09:00 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Kingborough Black   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
16/08/20 09:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Red   Vs   Olympia FC White  
16/08/20 11:45 POSTPONED GAME  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
16/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs    
16/08/20 14:00 KGV Football Park  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 0 
21/08/20 19:00 North Warrane  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
22/08/20 09:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 2  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart 1 
22/08/20 10:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
22/08/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 0 
22/08/20 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 1  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 6 
22/08/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 2  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras 3 
22/08/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 9  South Hobart Red   Vs   Hobart United 0 
22/08/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 16) 4  Huon Valley   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
22/08/20 14:00 Pembroke Park  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 0  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 2 
22/08/20 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 6  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South East United 3 
22/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 5 
22/08/20 14:15 Windsor Park  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Riverside Olympic   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/08/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart Red  
23/08/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 6  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC White 0 
23/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
23/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs    
23/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 Women's Super League ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 3 
29/08/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 11  South Hobart   Vs   Brighton Storm 0 
29/08/20 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 8  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
29/08/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 0  South Hobart Red   Vs   Kingborough 1 
29/08/20 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Blue 12 
29/08/20 12:30 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Clarence Zebras White   Vs   South Hobart 4 
29/08/20 12:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Red 14 
29/08/20 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 8 
29/08/20 14:00 Warrior Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
29/08/20 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 1  Taroona FC White   Vs   South Hobart 5 
29/08/20 16:00 Warrior Park  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 0 
29/08/20 18:30 Warrior Park  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 2  Olympia   Vs   South Hobart 1 
30/08/20 09:00 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 0  Kingborough Lions White   Vs   South Hobart Red 3 
30/08/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 0  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Olympia FC White 2 
30/08/20 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 1 
30/08/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs    
30/08/20 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Huon Valley SC   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
30/08/20 14:15 Wentworth Park 2  (2020 Women's Super League ) 3  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
05/09/20 09:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 2  Clarence Zebras White   Vs   South Hobart 0 
05/09/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Huon Valley 4 
05/09/20 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Women's Statewide Cup) 1  University   Vs   South Hobart 3 
05/09/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 6 
05/09/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Red   BYE  
05/09/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
05/09/20 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 11  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red 0 
06/09/20 09:00 Eady St  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 13  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
06/09/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 7  South Hobart Red   Vs   Taroona FC White 0 
06/09/20 11:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
06/09/20 14:00 Warrior Park  (Statewide Under 20s) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 0 
06/09/20 14:00 Huonville  (Social League 3 Cup ) 2  Huon Valley SC   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
06/09/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Lakoseljac Cup) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 2 
09/09/20 18:30 North Warrane  (Southern Championship 3) 1  Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   South Hobart FC 4 
09/09/20 19:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
12/09/20 09:00 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 7  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 0 
12/09/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 3 
12/09/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 4  South Hobart Red   Vs   South East United 3 
12/09/20 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 5  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart 1 
12/09/20 10:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 11  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 3 
12/09/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 1 
12/09/20 12:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Blue 7 
12/09/20 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
12/09/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 6  South Hobart Red   Vs   Beachside Green 0 
12/09/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Devonport 4 
12/09/20 14:00 North Warrane  (Southern Youth Under 18) 3  Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   South Hobart 1 
13/09/20 09:00 Eady St  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red 3 
13/09/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
13/09/20 10:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 7  Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
13/09/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 16  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
13/09/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 Women's Super League ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Ulverstone SC 4 
16/09/20 19:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 3) 1  South Hobart FC   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
19/09/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Red   BYE  
19/09/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Blue 0 
19/09/20 10:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
19/09/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   BYE  
19/09/20 12:00 Sandown Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 2  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 0 
19/09/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 1 
19/09/20 12:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Red 6 
19/09/20 12:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 0  South East United   Vs   South Hobart Blue 7 
19/09/20 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 18) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC White 2 
19/09/20 14:15 Sandown Park  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 4  Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 1 
19/09/20 16:30 Buckby Land Rover Park 1  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Launceston City   Vs   South Hobart 3 
20/09/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 4  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red 4 
20/09/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 1 
20/09/20 14:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 3) 1  University Dynamo   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
20/09/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 Women's Super League ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 1 
26/09/20 09:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 13 )   Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart  
26/09/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   University S.C.  
26/09/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
26/09/20 10:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red  
26/09/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
26/09/20 10:30 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
26/09/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   University S.C.  
26/09/20 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 18)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
26/09/20 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Huon Valley  
26/09/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia  
26/09/20 14:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Hobart United  
27/09/20 09:00 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   Kingborough Lions White   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
27/09/20 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Red   Vs   Kingborough Black  
27/09/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
27/09/20 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3)   Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart FC  
27/09/20 14:15 Warrior Park  (2020 Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
03/10/20 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
03/10/20 14:15 Kelvedon Park  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
03/10/20 16:30 KGV Football Park  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
04/10/20 10:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Beachside   Vs   South Hobart  
04/10/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Metro FC  
04/10/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   University SC  
10/10/20 14:15 Ulverstone  (2020 Women's Super League )   Ulverstone SC   Vs   South Hobart  
10/10/20 18:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart  
11/10/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
11/10/20 12:00 Lightwood Park 3  (Southern Championship 3)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart FC  
17/10/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
18/10/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
18/10/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Huon Valley SC  
18/10/20 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (2020 Women's Super League )   University SC   Vs   South Hobart  
21/10/20 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart FC  
24/10/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Riverside Olympic  
25/10/20 12:00 North Chigwell  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart  
25/10/20 14:15 Lightwood Park Complex  (2020 Women's Super League )   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart  
01/11/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC  
01/11/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (2020 Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com