Club Fixture for South Hobart Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/02/22 19:00 North Chigwell  (Women's Summer Cup) 1  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 9 
11/02/22 19:45 Pembroke Park  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1 ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   University Dynamo 4 
12/02/22 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 5  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
12/02/22 16:00 KGV Football Park  (NPL Summer Cup) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 3 
13/02/22 19:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2 ) 0  University   Vs   South Hobart 0 
19/02/22 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 7 
19/02/22 14:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (NPL Development League ) 2  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 4 
19/02/22 16:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Women's Summer Cup) 2  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 5 
19/02/22 18:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (NPL Summer Cup) 1  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 3 
20/02/22 13:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1 ) 2  New Town Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 0 
20/02/22 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2 ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 1 
23/02/22 20:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 0  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart 2 
26/02/22 09:00 Darcy Street  (NPL Development League ) 11  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
26/02/22 11:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Summer Cup) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
26/02/22 13:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
26/02/22 15:00 Darcy Street  (NPL Summer Cup) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
27/02/22 10:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2 ) 3  New Town Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 0 
27/02/22 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1 ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
02/03/22 20:00 Empire Couriers Park  (NPL Summer Cup) 1  Olympia   Vs   South Hobart 4 
04/03/22 20:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 6 
05/03/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (NPL Development League ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Riverside Olympic 1 
05/03/22 12:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Women's Summer Cup) 0  Olympia   Vs   South Hobart 1 
06/03/22 BYE BYE (NPL Summer Cup)   South Hobart   BYE  
09/03/22 20:00 North Chigwell  (Women's Summer Cup) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 3 
12/03/22 10:30 KGV Football Park  (NPL Development League ) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 3 
14/03/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 2 
14/03/22 12:45 Darcy Street  (Women's Summer Cup) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
14/03/22 15:00 Darcy Street  (NPL Summer Cup) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 0 
16/03/22 18:00 Darcy Street  (WSL Development League) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 6 
16/03/22 18:15 Bell Street  (NPL Development League ) 9  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia 2 
18/03/22 18:00 Empire Couriers Park  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 3 
18/03/22 20:00 Empire Couriers Park  (McDonald's National Premier League) 0  Olympia   Vs   South Hobart 5 
19/03/22 09:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
19/03/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
19/03/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
19/03/22 14:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 10 
19/03/22 16:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Championship ) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 9 
20/03/22 10:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (WSL Development League) 2  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 1 
20/03/22 10:30 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 1  University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart 5 
20/03/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 5) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   DOSA 0 
20/03/22 12:30 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 9  University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart 0 
20/03/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
20/03/22 14:30 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship Women's ) 4  University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart 2 
26/03/22 09:00 Lightwood Park 2  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 17 
26/03/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
26/03/22 10:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 15 
26/03/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
26/03/22 12:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 5 
27/03/22 09:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 3 
27/03/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
27/03/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 3  South Hobart FC   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 3 
27/03/22 12:30 Tynwald Park  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  New Norfolk   Vs   South Hobart 10 
27/03/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Launceston United 3 
27/03/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 5) 4  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 3 
30/03/22 17:45 Wentworth Park 2  (WSL Development League) 4  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
30/03/22 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 1  Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart Red 11 
02/04/22 09:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 9  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
02/04/22 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside 1 
02/04/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
02/04/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside 3 
02/04/22 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 0  University Red   Vs   South Hobart 8 
02/04/22 12:00 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 3 
02/04/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
02/04/22 12:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 5 
02/04/22 14:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship ) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 3 
02/04/22 16:30 KGV Football Park  (McDonald's National Premier League) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 1 
03/04/22 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC Black 2 
03/04/22 12:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3 ) 3  South Hobart FC   Vs   Taroona FC 1 
03/04/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship 2 Women's )   South Hobart   BYE  
03/04/22 12:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 2  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart 2 
03/04/22 14:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 0  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart 6 
03/04/22 14:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 5) 1  South Hobart FC   Vs   University Wanderers 0 
03/04/22 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship Women's ) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 10 
06/04/22 17:45 Bell Street  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 2  South Hobart Red   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 1 
06/04/22 18:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 0  Southern FC   Vs   South Hobart White 14 
06/04/22 19:45 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC Black  
09/04/22 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 0  Brighton Storm   Vs   South Hobart 3 
09/04/22 09:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 1 
09/04/22 09:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 4  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
09/04/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 11  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
09/04/22 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4  South Hobart   Vs   University Black 3 
09/04/22 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
09/04/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
09/04/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 3 
09/04/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 19  South Hobart   Vs   Huon Valley 0 
09/04/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 4 
10/04/22 09:45 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Championship 1 Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
10/04/22 10:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 0  Taroona FC Orange   Vs   South Hobart 2 
10/04/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
10/04/22 12:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 3 
10/04/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 4 
10/04/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 5) 1  South Hobart FC   Vs   Phoenix Rovers 0 
10/04/22 14:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  DOSA   Vs   South Hobart FC 3 
13/04/22 18:00 Bell Street  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 2  South Hobart White   Vs   South Hobart Red 3 
13/04/22 18:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 4  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
16/04/22 BYE BYE (2022 U20's Statewide Cup)   South Hobart   BYE  
16/04/22 12:00 KGV Football Park  (2022 Women's Statewide Cup )   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
18/04/22 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (2022 Lakoseljac Cup ) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 3 
23/04/22 09:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 3 
23/04/22 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s )   South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C.  
23/04/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 0 
23/04/22 12:00 Valley Road  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 4  Devonport Strikers   Vs   South Hobart 5 
23/04/22 12:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 2  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/04/22 14:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship ) 1  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/04/22 14:30 Valley Road  (McDonald's National Premier League) 1  Devonport   Vs   South Hobart 0 
24/04/22 10:00 Darcy Street  (SC5 League Cup) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   University Wanderers 2 
24/04/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (SC3 League Cup) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   Kingborough Lions 3 
24/04/22 14:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 1 
24/04/22 14:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 6 
24/04/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship Women's )   South Hobart   BYE  
27/04/22 18:00 Bell Street  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart White 7 
27/04/22 18:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 0  Southern FC   Vs   South Hobart Red 15 
29/04/22 19:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 5) 0  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart FC 6 
30/04/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
30/04/22 09:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 4  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 0 
30/04/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
30/04/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
30/04/22 10:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 19 
30/04/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
30/04/22 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 2  Hobart City Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 6 
30/04/22 12:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 8 
30/04/22 14:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
30/04/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
01/05/22 09:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia Warriors 4 
01/05/22 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
01/05/22 10:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 7 
01/05/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 5  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Hobart City Beachside FC 2 
01/05/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
01/05/22 14:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 5  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart 0 
01/05/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 3  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United 1 
01/05/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
04/05/22 17:45 Bell Street  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 4  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
04/05/22 19:45 Bell Street  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 16  South Hobart White   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
07/05/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Premier League U13s )   South Hobart   BYE  
07/05/22 09:00 NO GAME  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 )   South East United   Vs   South Hobart  
07/05/22 09:00 NO GAME  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   South Hobart   Vs   Cygnet Sea Dragons  
07/05/22 10:00 Darcy Street  (2022 U20's Statewide Cup) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia Warriors 0 
07/05/22 10:00 NO GAME  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2)   Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart  
07/05/22 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
07/05/22 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
07/05/22 13:00 Darcy Street  (2022 Lakoseljac Cup ) 11  South Hobart   Vs   Riverside Olympic 0 
07/05/22 14:00 Floorworld Park  (2022 Women's Statewide Cup ) 2  Launceston United   Vs   South Hobart 2 
07/05/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   South East United  
08/05/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   South Hobart Blue   BYE  
08/05/22 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC Black  
08/05/22 14:00 Buckby Motors Park 1  (NPL Development League ) 1  Launceston City   Vs   South Hobart 2 
11/05/22 17:45 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 3  Southern FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue 6 
11/05/22 18:00 Bell Street  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
11/05/22 18:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 2  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart White 4 
11/05/22 19:00 Kelvedon Park  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 5 
14/05/22 BYE BYE (MyState Bank Women's Super League )   South Hobart   BYE  
14/05/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
14/05/22 09:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 0 
14/05/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 0 
14/05/22 10:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 14 
14/05/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
14/05/22 12:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 5 
14/05/22 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Brighton Storm 0 
14/05/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
14/05/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 0 
14/05/22 14:30 Windsor Park  (McDonald's National Premier League) 0  Riverside Olympic   Vs   South Hobart 6 
15/05/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 11  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Kingborough Lions Blue 1 
15/05/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC Orange 1 
15/05/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   DOSA 2 
15/05/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
15/05/22 12:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 2 
15/05/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship 5)   South Hobart FC   BYE  
15/05/22 14:30 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
15/05/22 14:30 Clare Street  (Southern Championship Women's ) 2  Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 5 
20/05/22 18:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 1  Hobart City Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 1 
21/05/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
21/05/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 2 
21/05/22 10:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 1  Huon Valley   Vs   South Hobart 10 
21/05/22 10:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 0  University Red   Vs   South Hobart 5 
21/05/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
21/05/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 2 
21/05/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
21/05/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
21/05/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia 0 
22/05/22 09:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 1  Kingborough Lions Blue   Vs   South Hobart 4 
22/05/22 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 0 
22/05/22 10:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 6  Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
22/05/22 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 5) 0  Huon Valley SC   Vs   South Hobart FC 6 
22/05/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   University Dynamo 1 
22/05/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   University S.C. 4 
22/05/22 12:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 2  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 0 
22/05/22 12:30 Risdon Vale Park  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 5  Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   South Hobart 0 
22/05/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
25/05/22 17:45 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 1  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
25/05/22 18:00 Bell Street  (WSL Development League) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
25/05/22 19:45 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart White 6 
25/05/22 19:45 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 0  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart Red 7 
28/05/22 BYE BYE (NPL Development League )   South Hobart   BYE  
28/05/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
28/05/22 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
28/05/22 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 6 
28/05/22 10:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 3  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart 3 
28/05/22 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (WSL Development League) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 3 
28/05/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
28/05/22 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 1  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart 2 
28/05/22 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 1  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart 3 
28/05/22 18:30 Empire Couriers Park  (2022 Lakoseljac Cup ) 1  Olympia   Vs   South Hobart 6 
29/05/22 09:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 4  Taroona FC Orange   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
29/05/22 09:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 1  Hobart City Beachside FC   Vs   South Hobart 4 
29/05/22 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 5) 7  South Hobart FC   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
29/05/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 2  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart 8 
29/05/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart FC 2 
29/05/22 12:30 Darcy Street  (2022 U20's Statewide Cup) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Launceston City 0 
01/06/22 18:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red 7 
03/06/22 18:00 Bell Street  (WSL Development League) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
03/06/22 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
04/06/22 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 6 
04/06/22 10:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 1  Hobart City Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 6 
04/06/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Premier League U14s )   South Hobart   BYE  
04/06/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 5 
04/06/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 1 
04/06/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 13  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
04/06/22 12:30 Brighton  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Brighton Storm   Vs   South Hobart  
04/06/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside 1 
04/06/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 0 
04/06/22 14:00 Floorworld Park  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 4  Launceston United   Vs   South Hobart 2 
04/06/22 16:30 Buckby Motors Park 1  (McDonald's National Premier League) 0  Launceston City   Vs   South Hobart 4 
05/06/22 12:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 1 
05/06/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 2  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart 4 
05/06/22 12:30 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 8 
05/06/22 14:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship 5) 2  South East United   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
05/06/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
05/06/22 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 2 
08/06/22 19:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 3 
08/06/22 19:45 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 5  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
10/06/22 19:00 Pembroke Park  (SC5 League Cup) 1  South East United   Vs   South Hobart FC 5 
11/06/22 14:30 Windsor Park  (NPL Development League ) 2  Launceston City   Vs   South Hobart 4 
11/06/22 17:00 Windsor Park  (2022 U20's Statewide Cup) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Devonport Strikers 1 
13/06/22 13:30 KGV Football Park  (2022 Lakoseljac Cup ) 3  Devonport   Vs   South Hobart 0 
15/06/22 18:00 Bell Street  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 13  South Hobart White   Vs   Southern FC 0 
15/06/22 18:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 1  Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
18/06/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 7  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 2 
18/06/22 09:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 5  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 2 
18/06/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Premier League U13s )   South Hobart   BYE  
18/06/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 1 
18/06/22 10:45 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 12 
18/06/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 1 
18/06/22 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 1  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 1 
18/06/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   South Hobart   BYE  
18/06/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
19/06/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   South Hobart   BYE  
19/06/22 10:30 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart Blue 4 
19/06/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's ) 22  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
19/06/22 12:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 5) 0  University Wanderers   Vs   South Hobart FC 3 
19/06/22 12:30 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
24/06/22 17:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 6  South Hobart Red   Vs   South Hobart White 4 
24/06/22 18:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 10 
24/06/22 20:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (McDonald's National Premier League) 1  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 0 
25/06/22 09:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart 3 
25/06/22 09:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
25/06/22 10:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  University Black   Vs   South Hobart 2 
25/06/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
25/06/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
25/06/22 12:30 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 1 ) 1  University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart 4 
25/06/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 2 
25/06/22 14:30 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 1 
25/06/22 14:30 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship ) 3  University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart 2 
26/06/22 09:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
26/06/22 10:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 5) 0  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart FC 4 
26/06/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 3  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
26/06/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   New Norfolk 0 
26/06/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 0 
26/06/22 14:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Championship Women's )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
29/06/22 19:45 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 10  South Hobart Red   Vs   Southern FC 2 
02/07/22 North Chigwell  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 0  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 4 
02/07/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside 5 
02/07/22 09:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 3  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
02/07/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 5  South Hobart White   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
02/07/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4  South Hobart   Vs   University Red 0 
02/07/22 10:30 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 3  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
02/07/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Devonport Strikers 3 
02/07/22 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 3 
02/07/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 3  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 6 
02/07/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Devonport 2 
03/07/22 09:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
03/07/22 09:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 2 
03/07/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 0 
03/07/22 10:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 5) 0  DOSA   Vs   South Hobart FC 2 
03/07/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 14  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
03/07/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
03/07/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship 2 Women's )   South Hobart   BYE  
03/07/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia Warriors 0 
03/07/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
03/07/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship Women's )   South Hobart   BYE  
06/07/22 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart White 4 
08/07/22 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 0  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red 11 
08/07/22 18:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart White  
08/07/22 19:00 Wentworth Park 4  (Southern Championship 5) 0  Phoenix Rovers   Vs   South Hobart FC 5 
09/07/22 16:30 Wentworth Park 2  (McDonald's National Premier League) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
10/07/22 10:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 3 
10/07/22 12:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 0 
10/07/22 14:30 Wentworth Park 2  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
10/07/22 14:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
10/07/22 14:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Women's ) 4  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 0 
13/07/22 18:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 2  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart Red 3 
13/07/22 18:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 4  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart 0 
13/07/22 20:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 0  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart White 14 
15/07/22 17:45 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 0  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
16/07/22 BYE BYE (MyState Bank Women's Super League )   South Hobart   BYE  
16/07/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
16/07/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
16/07/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Riverside Olympic 1 
17/07/22 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 5) 13  South Hobart FC   Vs   Metro FC 0 
17/07/22 10:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2 Women's )   Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart  
17/07/22 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  University Dynamo   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
17/07/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
17/07/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's ) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles 1 
20/07/22 17:45 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 7  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Southern FC 1 
20/07/22 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red 11 
20/07/22 18:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 1 
22/07/22 17:45 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 3  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
22/07/22 18:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart White  
22/07/22 19:45 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 5  South Hobart White   Vs   Taroona FC Black 0 
23/07/22 09:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 5 
23/07/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 1 
23/07/22 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/07/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 0 
23/07/22 12:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 1  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/07/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 2  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 1 
23/07/22 12:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 0 
23/07/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
23/07/22 14:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Championship ) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 3 
23/07/22 18:30 Empire Couriers Park  (McDonald's National Premier League) 1  Olympia   Vs   South Hobart 2 
24/07/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship 5)   South Hobart FC   BYE  
24/07/22 09:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 6  Hobart City Beachside FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue 4 
24/07/22 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 6 
24/07/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 1 
24/07/22 12:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 4  Olympia Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 5 
24/07/22 12:30 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship Women's ) 3  University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart 1 
24/07/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
24/07/22 14:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 0 
24/07/22 14:30 Empire Couriers Park  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 10 
27/07/22 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Blue 5 
27/07/22 18:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 1  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 1 
30/07/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 8  South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
30/07/22 09:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s ) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 2 
30/07/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 0 
30/07/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Brighton Storm 2 
30/07/22 10:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 3  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 3 
30/07/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Premier League U14s )   South Hobart   BYE  
30/07/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 2 
30/07/22 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 0  Hobart City Beachside   Vs   South Hobart 6 
30/07/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Huon Valley 6 
30/07/22 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 9 
30/07/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 2  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart White 5 
30/07/22 12:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Women's ) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 0 
30/07/22 14:00 Floorworld Park  (MyState Bank Women's Super League ) 0  Launceston United   Vs   South Hobart 6 
30/07/22 16:30 Buckby Motors Park 1  (McDonald's National Premier League) 1  Launceston City   Vs   South Hobart 2 
31/07/22 09:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   Hobart City Beachside FC   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
31/07/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 0  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart 5 
31/07/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
31/07/22 12:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  DOSA   Vs   South Hobart 4 
31/07/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 5) 9  South Hobart FC   Vs   Huon Valley SC 0 
31/07/22 14:30 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 1 Women's ) 0  Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart 7 
02/08/22 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
03/08/22 18:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 1  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 0 
03/08/22 19:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 2  South Hobart White   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
05/08/22 17:45 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   South Hobart White   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C.  
05/08/22 19:45 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 0  South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 0 
06/08/22 09:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 ) 1  South East United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
06/08/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Premier League U13s )   South Hobart   BYE  
06/08/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s ) 12  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
06/08/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   South Hobart   BYE  
06/08/22 12:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 5 
06/08/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
06/08/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 18s ) 1  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart Red 6 
06/08/22 12:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship 1 ) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
06/08/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League) 10  South Hobart   Vs   Launceston City 1 
06/08/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 12  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 1 
06/08/22 14:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship ) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 1 
07/08/22 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   South Hobart Blue   BYE  
07/08/22 09:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls ) 0  Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart 2 
07/08/22 10:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 3 
07/08/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 5) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart FC 3 
07/08/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  South Hobart FC   Vs   Taroona FC 3 
09/08/22 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
10/08/22 17:45 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red  
10/08/22 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   Taroona FC Black   Vs   South Hobart White  
12/08/22 18:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
12/08/22 18:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
13/08/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2 )   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC  
13/08/22 09:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
13/08/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United  
13/08/22 10:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
13/08/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   South Hobart   Vs   University Black  
13/08/22 10:30 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
13/08/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United  
13/08/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2)   South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
13/08/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 )   Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart  
13/08/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League)   South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
14/08/22 09:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   Taroona FC Orange   Vs   South Hobart  
14/08/22 09:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
14/08/22 10:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   Kingborough Lions Blue   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
14/08/22 11:45 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship Women's )   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
14/08/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 16 Girls)   Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   South Hobart  
14/08/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 2 Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   South East United  
14/08/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC  
14/08/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 5)   South Hobart FC   Vs   South East United  
14/08/22 14:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 3 )   DOSA   Vs   South Hobart FC  
17/08/22 18:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart Red  
19/08/22 17:45 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   South Hobart Red   Vs   Taroona FC Black  
19/08/22 19:45 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Youth Under 18s )   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C.  
19/08/22 20:30 North Chigwell  (SC5 League Cup)   Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart FC  
20/08/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
20/08/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
20/08/22 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
20/08/22 12:30 Clare Street  (Southern Championship 1 )   Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart  
20/08/22 14:30 Clare Street  (Southern Championship )   Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart  
21/08/22 09:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Taroona FC Black  
21/08/22 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14s Girls )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions Blue  
21/08/22 10:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC  
21/08/22 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3 )   South Hobart FC   Vs   DOSA  
21/08/22 12:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 2 Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United  
21/08/22 12:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (Southern Championship Women's )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
21/08/22 14:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (MyState Bank Women's Super League )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
21/08/22 16:30 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (McDonald's National Premier League)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart  
27/08/22 09:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U13s )   Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart  
27/08/22 10:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U14s )   Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart  
27/08/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Devonport Strikers  
27/08/22 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Premier League U16s )   Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   South Hobart  
27/08/22 12:30 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 1 )   Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart  
27/08/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League)   South Hobart   Vs   Devonport  
28/08/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 2 Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   University S.C.  
28/08/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   University S.C.  
28/08/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3 )   South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United  
28/08/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship Women's )   South Hobart   BYE  
31/08/22 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 3 )   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart FC  
03/09/22 12:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship 1 )   South East United   Vs   South Hobart  
03/09/22 14:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship )   South East United   Vs   South Hobart  
04/09/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
04/09/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (MyState Bank Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
04/09/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
10/09/22 BYE BYE (MyState Bank Women's Super League )   South Hobart   BYE  
10/09/22 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   University S.C.  
10/09/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   University S.C.  
10/09/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (McDonald's National Premier League)   South Hobart   Vs   Riverside Olympic  
11/09/22 14:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 3 )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart FC  
11/09/22 14:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Women's )   South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
18/09/22 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3 )   South Hobart FC   Vs   University Dynamo  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
mygameday.app