Club Fixture for Hobart United Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/02/20 17:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 0  DOSA   Vs   Hobart United 9 
23/02/20 11:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 5  Hobart United   Vs   Metro Yellow 1 
29/02/20 14:00 Pembroke Park  (Lakoseljac Cup) 0  South East United   Vs   Hobart Utd 8 
01/03/20 10:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC 3 
11/07/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2)   Hobart United   BYE  
11/07/20 14:00 Cardigan Street  (Lakoseljac Cup) 1  Somerset   Vs   Hobart Utd 4 
12/07/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 16)   Beachside Black   Vs   Hobart United  
18/07/20 10:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Beachside 4 
18/07/20 12:00 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC 10 
18/07/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 8 
18/07/20 14:15 Gunn Oval Brighton  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC 6 
19/07/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC Black 8 
19/07/20 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 2 
25/07/20 12:00 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Beachside 0 
25/07/20 12:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart United 1 
25/07/20 14:15 Gunn Oval Brighton  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 5  Hobart United   Vs   Beachside 1 
25/07/20 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart United 6 
26/07/20 10:00 Kelvedon Park  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 15  Taroona FC White   Vs   Hobart United 0 
26/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3) 6  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United 0 
01/08/20 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 4 
01/08/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  Hobart United   Vs   Beachside Green 0 
01/08/20 12:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 3  Clarence Zebras Black   Vs   Hobart United 1 
01/08/20 14:00 Wentworth Park 2  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 8 
02/08/20 12:00 North Warrane  (Social League 3 Cup ) 3  Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Hobart United 1 
02/08/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 8 
08/08/20 10:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 5  Hobart United   Vs   Cygnet Sea Dragons 3 
08/08/20 12:00 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Newtown Eagles 4 
08/08/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  Huon Valley   Vs   Hobart United 8 
08/08/20 14:15 Gunn Oval Brighton  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 4  Hobart United   Vs   Newtown Eagles 0 
09/08/20 12:00 NO GAME  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 0  Metro FC   Vs   Hobart United 0 
09/08/20 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 3) 7  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart United 0 
15/08/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 6  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 1 
15/08/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 3  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart United 4 
15/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 1 
15/08/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 16) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 6 
22/08/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2)   Hobart United   BYE  
22/08/20 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 3  Hobart United   Vs   Metro FC 2 
22/08/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 9  South Hobart Red   Vs   Hobart United 0 
22/08/20 14:15 KGV Football Park  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Metro FC 1 
23/08/20 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 7  South East United   Vs   Hobart United 0 
23/08/20 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3) 4  Hobart United   Vs   Huon Valley SC 1 
29/08/20 09:45 KGV Football Park  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 3  Hobart United   Vs   Southern FC 1 
29/08/20 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 0  Hobart United   Vs   University S.C. 1 
29/08/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 16)   Hobart United   BYE  
29/08/20 14:00 Olinda Grove 1  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 3  Hobart United   Vs   University S.C. 1 
30/08/20 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 0  Hobart United   Vs   University Black 0 
30/08/20 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 3) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Metro FC 2 
05/09/20 11:00 Sandown 2  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 4  Beachside   Vs   Hobart United 0 
05/09/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart Blue 0 
05/09/20 16:30 KGV Football Park  (Lakoseljac Cup) 0  Hobart Utd   Vs   Launceston City 2 
06/09/20 11:30 Cosgrove High School  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC Black  
06/09/20 13:30 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3) 3  Hobart United   Vs   University Dynamo 3 
12/09/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 16)   Hobart United   BYE  
12/09/20 10:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 3  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC 3 
12/09/20 12:00 North Chigwell  (Veto Southern Championship 1) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 8 
12/09/20 14:15 North Chigwell  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
13/09/20 12:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart United 0 
13/09/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC White 6 
19/09/20 10:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 3 
19/09/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 16) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 11 
19/09/20 14:00 Warrior Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart United  
19/09/20 16:00 Warrior Park  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart United 2 
20/09/20 12:00 North Warrane  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Hobart United  
20/09/20 14:00 North Warrane  (Southern Championship 3)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Hobart United  
26/09/20 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   Vs   Hobart United  
26/09/20 14:00 Woodbridge  (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2)   Cygnet Sea Dragons   Vs   Hobart United  
26/09/20 14:15 Pembroke Park  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship )   South East United   Vs   Hobart United  
26/09/20 14:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Hobart United  
27/09/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Hobart United   Vs   Metro FC  
27/09/20 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3)   Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart FC  
03/10/20 14:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart United  
03/10/20 16:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart United  
04/10/20 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart United  
04/10/20 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3)   Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC  
07/10/20 18:30 Prince of Wales North  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
11/10/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Hobart United   Vs   South East United  
11/10/20 14:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   Vs   Hobart United  
14/10/20 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 3)   Huon Valley SC   Vs   Hobart United  
16/10/20 19:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 3)   Metro FC   Vs   Hobart United  
18/10/20 12:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   University Black   Vs   Hobart United  
25/10/20 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3)   Hobart United   Vs   Kingborough Lions  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com