Club Fixture for Hobart United Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/02/22 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 5  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
13/02/22 11:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1 ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 3 
18/02/22 20:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 2  Metro FC   Vs   Hobart United 5 
20/02/22 10:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1 ) 3  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart United 2 
23/02/22 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 3 
26/02/22 16:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
27/02/22 17:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1 ) 3  University Bees   Vs   Hobart United 0 
09/03/22 18:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 0 
16/03/22 18:30 KGV Football Park  (2022 Lakoseljac Cup ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South East United 1 
19/03/22 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart United 1 
19/03/22 14:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship ) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart United 1 
20/03/22 10:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Taroona FC   Vs   Hobart United 4 
26/03/22 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 4  Hobart United   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 1 
26/03/22 16:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 1 
27/03/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
27/03/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 6  Hobart United   Vs   DOSA 0 
02/04/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 11  Hobart United   Vs   Huon Valley 3 
02/04/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   University S.C. 8 
02/04/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   University S.C. 1 
03/04/22 12:30 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 4  Hobart United   Vs   DOSA 5 
03/04/22 14:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 3 ) 1  University Dynamo   Vs   Hobart United 0 
09/04/22 10:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 2  South East United   Vs   Hobart United 6 
10/04/22 12:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 12  South East United   Vs   Hobart United 0 
10/04/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Kingborough Lions 6 
16/04/22 13:00 UTAS Stadium  (2022 Lakoseljac Cup ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Launceston City 0 
23/04/22 10:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 1 
23/04/22 12:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship ) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 1 
24/04/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Metro FC 9 
24/04/22 14:00 Weily Park  (SC3 League Cup) 0  DOSA   Vs   Hobart United 2 
30/04/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 3  Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
30/04/22 14:30 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 1 ) 2  Metro FC   Vs   Hobart United 5 
30/04/22 16:30 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship ) 3  Metro FC   Vs   Hobart United 6 
01/05/22 12:30 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 3  Hobart United   Vs   University S.C. 0 
01/05/22 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 3  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United 1 
07/05/22 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 )   Hobart City Beachside   Vs   Hobart United  
14/05/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
14/05/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 5 
14/05/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 0 
15/05/22 10:30 Tynwald Park  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 1  New Norfolk   Vs   Hobart United 7 
15/05/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 4  Hobart United   Vs   Clarence Zebras 3 
17/05/22 19:00 Clennett's Lightwood Park  (2022 Lakoseljac Cup ) 2  Kingborough   Vs   Hobart United 0 
20/05/22 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 3 ) 4  Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Hobart United 1 
21/05/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 2  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 10 
21/05/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
21/05/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
22/05/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship 2 Women's )   Hobart United   BYE  
28/05/22 12:00 Clare Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  Newtown Eagles   Vs   Hobart United 0 
28/05/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South East United 1 
28/05/22 14:00 Clare Street  (Southern Championship ) 0  Newtown Eagles   Vs   Hobart United 2 
29/05/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 3  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC 4 
04/06/22 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart United 5 
04/06/22 12:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 4  South East United   Vs   Hobart United 1 
04/06/22 14:30 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship ) 6  South East United   Vs   Hobart United 2 
05/06/22 12:30 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 8 
05/06/22 14:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 1  DOSA   Vs   Hobart United 4 
18/06/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 5  Hobart United   Vs   Hobart City Beachside 1 
18/06/22 12:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 1 ) 2  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart United 7 
19/06/22 10:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 5  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   Hobart United 0 
25/06/22 12:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart United 5 
25/06/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 2 
25/06/22 14:00 Empire Couriers Park  (Southern Championship ) 1  Olympia Warriors   Vs   Hobart United 6 
26/06/22 12:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 1  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 5 
02/07/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
02/07/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC 6 
02/07/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC 1 
03/07/22 10:30 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   DOSA 3 
03/07/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
09/07/22 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship ) 1  Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   Hobart United 4 
10/07/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   South East United 5 
10/07/22 14:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Championship 3 ) 6  Clarence Zebras   Vs   Hobart United 4 
13/07/22 19:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship ) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart United 8 
16/07/22 12:30 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 1 ) 2  University S.C.   Vs   Hobart United 3 
16/07/22 14:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship ) 3  University S.C.   Vs   Hobart United 1 
17/07/22 10:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Metro FC   Vs   Hobart United 6 
17/07/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 0 
23/07/22 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 0  South East United   Vs   Hobart United 6 
23/07/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Newtown Eagles 6 
23/07/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Newtown Eagles 2 
24/07/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
24/07/22 14:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  University S.C.   Vs   Hobart United 0 
27/07/22 19:00 Cambridge New  (SC3 League Cup) 4  Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Hobart United 1 
30/07/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 4  Hobart United   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 2 
30/07/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  Hobart United   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
30/07/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 4  Hobart United   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
31/07/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   New Norfolk 7 
31/07/22 14:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  DOSA   Vs   Hobart United 0 
06/08/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 8  Hobart United   Vs   Metro FC 2 
06/08/22 14:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 1  Hobart City Beachside   Vs   Hobart United 2 
06/08/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 6  Hobart United   Vs   Metro FC 1 
07/08/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Hobart United   Vs   University Dynamo 5 
13/08/22 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1 ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 2 
13/08/22 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship ) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 2 
13/08/22 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1 ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart 8 
14/08/22 BYE BYE (Southern Championship 2 Women's )   Hobart United   BYE  
14/08/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 )   Hobart United   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
20/08/22 12:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 1 ) 3  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart United 3 
20/08/22 14:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship ) 2  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Hobart United 2 
21/08/22 12:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United 1 
21/08/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   University Dynamo 7 
27/08/22 12:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 7  Hobart United   Vs   South East United 1 
27/08/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   South East United 0 
28/08/22 12:30 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2 Women's ) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Hobart City Beachside F.C. 3 
28/08/22 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United 3 
02/09/22 19:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Hobart United 0 
03/09/22 12:00 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 4  Hobart United   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
03/09/22 14:00 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 7  Hobart United   Vs   Kingborough Lions 0 
07/09/22 18:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1 )   Hobart City Beachside F.C.   Vs   Hobart United  
10/09/22 00:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1 ) 10  Hobart United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
10/09/22 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship ) 3  Hobart United   Vs   Olympia Warriors 0 
11/09/22 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3 ) 1  Hobart United   Vs   Clarence Zebras 3 
16/09/22 14:00 Cambridge New  (Southern Championship 3 ) 0  Barnstoneworth Scrappers   Vs   Hobart United 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
mygameday.app