Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
Tanunda
/
Tanunda
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 16
Barossa Blue
11.11-77
Live
FINAL
Freeling Blue
0.0-0
Sat 11/Aug
8:40 AM
View
Barossa White
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Gawler Central
7.8-50
Sat 11/Aug
8:40 AM
View
Freeling Red
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Nuriootpa Rover
15.7-97
Sat 11/Aug
8:40 AM
View
Kapunda
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
Willaston
3.1-19
Sat 11/Aug
8:40 AM
View
South Gawler
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Angaston Blue
4.3-27
Sat 11/Aug
8:40 AM
View
Tanunda
46
7.4-46
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
6
1.0-6
Angaston White
Tanunda
Sat 11 Aug - 8:40 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Tanunda
3.2-20
5.3-33
5.4-34
7.4-46
Angaston White
0.0
0.0
1.0-6
1.0-6
Tanunda
Goal Kickers:
D. Thompson 2, S. Peterson, J. Assender, W. McCabe, S. Noack, F. Manning
Best Players:
J. Collins, D. Thompson, A. Rothe
Angaston White
Goal Kickers:
J. Reimann 6
Best Players:
B. Hutchings , G. Joyce, Z. Gripton, H. Eggleton
Tanunda
#
Player
G
BST
Harvey Fechner
0
0
1
Cameron Bishop
0
0
2
Ned Mcalister
0
0
3
Sam Roestenburg
0
0
4
Jaylen Wallace
0
0
6
Ben Swan
0
0
7
William Mccabe
0
0
9
Sam Noack
0
0
10
Balin Gregory
0
0
11
Xaiythom Wallace
0
0
13
Kalan Hoklas
0
0
15
Kye Thom
0
0
16
Bailey Kirk
0
0
17
Jett Assender
0
0
18
Axel Bignell
0
0
19
Jack Collins
0
0
20
Scott Peterson
0
0
27
Ryan Lane-Ellis
0
0
28
Walter Kinlock
0
0
30
Darcy Thompson
0
0
37
Fynn Manning
0
0
43
Ariel Rothe
0
0
45
Jack Farley
0
0
46
William Lindner
0
0
47
Angas Ninnes
0
0
49
Bow Habermann
0
0
Angaston White
#
Player
G
BST
Jye Loleit
0
0
5
George Joyce
0
2
8
Cody Robinson
0
0
9
Jack Gaston
0
0
12
Zachary Gripton
0
3
13
Logan Waechter
0
0
15
Thomas Teague
0
0
16
Brock Hutchings
0
1
17
Bailey Fridd
0
0
19
Hartley Eggleton
0
5
21
Aiden Kruschel
0
0
22
Marley Harvey
0
0
25
Jonte Reimann
6
0
31
Levi Heading
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started