Field 2

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 7     Steak!   def. by   Bayside Cougars 10 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 6     The Cunning Stunts   def.   The Football Foreys
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Otter Nonsense   def. by   Gutsliders
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade) 9     Outta Breathes   def.   The Touch Mahal's
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade) 5     Fancy a Quick Tag   def. by   Live and Let Try 10 
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed C Grade) 5     Touch Sensitive   def.   Purple People Eaters
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D Grade) 14     The Yoggermullers   def.   Magic Touch
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade)   THE CROM   vs   City Touch (Men's)  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's C Grade)   Jaguarundies   vs   Steak!  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's D Grade)   The Darlings   vs   SAAS  
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade)   The Touch Mahal's   vs   Spank  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade)   Live and Let Try   vs   Anythingoes  
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed C Grade)   Cherries   vs   Red Hot Chillis  
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's D Grade)   The Darlings   vs   Head Count  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's D Grade)   SAAS   vs   Randoms  
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's C Grade)   Pirates   vs   Jaguarundies  
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade)   Fancy a Quick Tag   vs   The Touch Mahal's  
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade)   Anythingoes   vs   Emali  
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D Grade)   Team Pelican   vs   Tamz's taipan's  
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade)   Live and Let Try   vs   Westside Flyers  
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade)   Emali   vs   The Ring-ins  
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D Grade)   Magic Touch   vs   Touché  
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's C Grade)   Steak!   vs   Touch 'n Go  
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's D Grade)   Randoms   vs   The Darlings  
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade)   Shufflers   vs   THE CROM  

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
2019 Thursday B Grade
Send Offs
2019 Thursday B Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
2019 Wednesday B/C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
2019 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
2019 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
2019 Women's Open
Send Offs
2019 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO