Football Federation Tasmania

Moonah 3

Venue Address:
17 Gormanston Road, Moonah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Mount Stuart Meerkats   def. by   Rising Stars
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 3     Liver Birds   def.   Tiger Quolls
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Double Trouble   def. by   Zebra Zoomers
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 8     Zebra Rockstars   def.   Screaming Pumpkins
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Blue Raccoons   def. by   Zebras Senior Youth
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 9     Minecraft Minors   def.   Ogilvie Gosnell
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 6     Little Champs   def.   Mount Stuart Meerkats
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Liver Birds   vs   Southern Starlets
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Zebra Zoomers   def. by   Waimea Whitetails
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 1     Zebra Rockstars   def. by   Rebel FC
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Zebras Senior Youth   def. by   Taroona White
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Maroon Rebels   def. by   Ogilvie Allcock
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Cool Kickers   def. by   Rising Stars
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Tiger Quolls   vs   Southern Scorers
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 5     Zebra Zoomers   def.   Lightning United
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 19     Zebra Rockstars   def.   Lauderdale Strikers
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Zebras Senior Youth   def.   Ogilvie Gosnell
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Taroona White   def. by   Slippery Geckos 10 
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 5     Rising Stars   def.   Little Champs
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Southern Starlets   def. by   Southern Scorers
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Zebra Zoomers   def. by   Feisty Pumpkins
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) Zebra Rockstars   def. by   Fusion
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 5     Slippery Geckos   def.   Ogilvie Gosnell
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Taroona White   def.   Ogilvie Allcock
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 2     Mount Stuart Meerkats   vs   Soccer Sistas
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 5     Southern Scorers   def.   Wildfire
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Lightning United   def. by   Lightening Bolts
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) Blue Thunder   def. by   Demons FC 10 
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 8     Ogilvie Gosnell   def.   Ogilvie Allcock
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 2     Slippery Geckos   def. by   Minecraft Minors
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 3     Little Champs   def.   Shooting Stars
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Southern Starlets   def. by   Tiger Quolls
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 1     Perfect Players   def. by   Zebra Zoomers
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 2     Red Hot Chicken Feathers   vs   Zebra Rockstars
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Ogilvie Allcock   def. by   Minecraft Minors 20 
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Ogilvie Gosnell   def.   Maroon Rebels
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Cool Kickers   vs   Shooting Stars
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Rainbow Lions   def. by   Liver Birds
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 3     Lightening Bolts   def. by   Zebra Zoomers
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 4     Waynes Warriors   def.   Zebra Rockstars
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Minecraft Minors   def.   Maroon Rebels
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 7     Slippery Geckos   def.   Zebras Senior Youth
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 2     Soccer Sistas   def.   Little Champs
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Tiger Quolls   vs   Liver Birds
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 5     Zebra Zoomers   def.   Double Trouble
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 2     Pure Force   def. by   Zebra Rockstars
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 11     Slippery Geckos   def.   Clarence
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 10     Minecraft Minors   def.   Blue Raccoons
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Cool Kickers   def. by   Mount Stuart Meerkats
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Southern Starlets   def. by   Liver Birds
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 4     Waimea Whitetails   vs   Zebra Zoomers
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 8     Princes Street Ninjas   def.   Zebra Rockstars 2 
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Clarence   def. by   Blue Raccoons
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Allcock   def. by   Slippery Geckos 14 
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 9     Rising Stars   def.   Shooting Stars
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 5     Southern Scorers   def.   Tiger Quolls
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Lightning United   def. by   Zebra Zoomers
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Gosnell   def. by   Minecraft Minors 11 
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 5     Zebras Senior Youth   def.   Blue Raccoons
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Mount Stuart Meerkats   vs   Rising Stars  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Scorers   vs   Southern Starlets  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Zebra Rockstars   vs   Blue Thunder  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Taroona White   vs   Zebras Senior Youth  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Allcock   vs   Minecraft Minors  
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided