Frankston CRT#6

Venue Address
90 Bardia Avenue

Seaford
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C) 37     Phoenix Firebirds   def. by   Snacc Attacc 50 
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 44     Spuds   def.   Sunday Sesh 15 
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Men) 42     Silver County Knights   def.   Franklin Turtles 37 
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D2) 38     6 Bucks   def. by   Anti Ranga 52 
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 60     Crave   def.   Juicy Goombas 24 
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The Zombies   vs   Tropics  
23/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The Poets   vs   Langy Boyz  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Juiced Up   vs   Falcons  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Stay in Yo Lane   vs   Rattlesnakes  
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Reapers   vs   Don't Make Us Run  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1)   Shooting Stars   vs   Flying Purple People Eaters  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Randoms   vs   Burra's  
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2)   The Moto Moto's   vs   Lemons  
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2)   Dark Souls   vs   Basket Brawlers  
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   STIGEF   vs   The Young Bloods  
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Dropkick Murphys   vs   Just Play Cougars  
26/09/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)   Team Untz   vs   Air Ballers  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   Charged   vs   Frost  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D)   ShamWow   vs   Misfits  
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   GKP Renegades (Sunday)   vs   I want a McFlurry aye  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D2)   Tune Squad   vs   When's Smoko  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The Zombies   vs   Kukus  
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   The Drizzly Bears   vs   Razorlight  
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Dave   vs   Orange Justice  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Falcons   vs   Duke Street  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Miami Trainees   vs   Rogue Elephants  
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Glaciers   vs   Vertical Smirk  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1)   Peninsula   vs   Flying Purple People Eaters  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Dazzling Divas   vs   Panthers  
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D2)   Flounders   vs   Roadrunners  
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2)   Chicken Wing Clippers   vs   Karingal Mad Monkeys  
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Redbacks Web (Thurs)   vs   The Rats  
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   The Knights   vs   Tune Squad  
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)   The Velvet Fog   vs   Bayside Sonics  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   Frost   vs   Hot Mess  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Monstars (Sun)   vs   Good Wide Open  
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D)   Tiger Eyes   vs   Aquaballers  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D2)   Everybody Love Everybody   vs   Port Royals  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Langy Boyz   vs   Senior Shadows  
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Vicious nd Delicious   vs   Ballers  
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C2)   Swamp Donkeys   vs   AirBallers  
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Duke Street   vs   Fortune and the spuds  
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Hoops We Did It Again   vs   Stay in Yo Lane  
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Mini Me Giants (Tues)   vs   The Sac Kings  
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1)   Savages   vs   Mega Minx  
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Nightstalkers   vs   Panthers  
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2)   Chicken Wing Clippers   vs   Dark Souls  
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2)   Dunkin Donuts   vs   Chicken Dippers  
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Below average   vs   Low Expectations  
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   The Easy Beats   vs   Karingal Knights  
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)   The Dabasaurs   vs   Washington Generals  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   Hot Mess   vs   Phoenix Firebirds  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D)   ShamWow   vs   Just Play Dragons  
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Burrito Bandits   vs   Silver County Knights  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D2)   6 Bucks   vs   When's Smoko  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Senior Shadows   vs   The G.O.A.T.S  
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   The Drizzly Bears   vs   Orange Justice  
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C2)   Super Troopers   vs   Who Needs J  
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Fortune and the spuds   vs   Dream Team  
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   The Peanuts   vs   Vipers  
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   Mini Me Giants (Tues)  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1)   Purple Panthers   vs   Shooting Stars  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Mumma Bulls   vs   Dazzling Divas  
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Panthers   vs   Bin Chickens  
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2)   Chicken Wing Clippers   vs   Lemons  
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)   Byron Ballers   vs   The Dabasaurs  
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Doopers   vs   Slayin Saiyans  
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Low Expectations   vs   Bannos Bulls