AUB/2

Venue Address
Auburn High School
Burgess Street
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F3 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 30     Heeyagarn   def.   Riots Old Boys 22 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 30     Whipped Creams   def. by   Joeys Rat Pack 48 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 34     What's a Travel?   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 15 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 41     Drip Season   def.   CPU 29 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 27     Riots Old Boys   def. by   What's a Travel? 60 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 41     Sharp Shooters   def.   Jacks 18 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 36     The Sellouts   def.   Heeyagarn 24 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 30     SoyBoys   def. by   The Parallel Mules 36 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 26     IC Rockets   def.   KE Crocs
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 38     Breakers Nets   def.   Cougars Giants
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 35     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def.   Shooters Rathmines
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 31     Titans Avalanche   def.   Breakers Battle 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 14     Titans Terminators   def. by   Cougars Wizards 35 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 48     Breakers Energy   def.   U16G Maccabi Mercury 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 21     Titans Meteors   def. by   KE Cavaliers 39 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 4     Atoms Frenchies   def. by   SCBC Diamonds 44 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 28     Titans Lazers   def. by   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 39 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 23     The Greek Freaks   def.   Purple Stuff 13 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 31     What's a Travel?   def.   Sharp Shooters 23 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 32     Jacks   def. by   Riots Old Boys 37 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 24     The Parallel Mules   def. by   Phoenix Daughters 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 41     SCBC Warriors   def.   Breakers Kings
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 8     Titans Pumas   def.   KE Rockettes
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) Breakers Hearts   def. by   Titans Flight 32 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 13     Atoms Jets   def. by   KE Rockets 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 15     Titans Ignite   def.   Cougars Fire 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 32     Falcons Wizards   def.   Cougars 76ers 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 24     Cougars Blaze   def.   Titans Tremors 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 12     Atoms Gogetters   def. by   SCBC Dynamite Sparks 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 25     KE Dragons   def. by   Titans Broncos 46 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 27     Breakers Energy   def.   U16G Maccabi Liberty 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 16     Titans Fly   def.   Richmond Riots Goodwood
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 32     SCBC Rattlers   def.   Cougars Lakers 30 
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 26     LeBroms   def.   Not fussed 22 
21/10/19 (Mon) 22:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) Just Play Buffaloes   def. by   The Zeroes 20 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 28     Riots Old Boys   def.   CPU 12 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 26     Joeys Rat Pack   def. by   The Sellouts 41 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 28     Timmy and the Trumpets   def. by   The Greek Freaks 41 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 39     Phoenix Daughters   def.   Whipped Creams 30 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 2     Breakers Slam   def. by   Falcons Flames 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) KE Sapphires   def. by   KE Magic 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 11     IC Rockets   def.   Richmond Riots Electric
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 2     Titans Mustangs   def. by   Titans Blitz 31 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 14     Titans Bolts   def. by   Breakers Fireballs 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 21     Titans Rattlers   def. by   Titans Giants 57 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 34     SCBC Dynamite Sparks   def.   KE Sparklers
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 22     Titans Atomic   def. by   IC Renegades 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 23     SA Power   def. by   Shooters Raptors 46 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 27     Titans Predators   def. by   Atoms Magic 50 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 31     Richmond Riots Portland   def. by   Cougars Bouncers 41 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 34     Cougars Knicks   def. by   Breakers Rampage 36 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 32     The Greek Freaks   def.   CPU 21 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 31     Big Fellas   def. by   Drip Season 36 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 35     Heeyagarn   def.   Jacks 28 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 33     Phoenix Daughters   def.   SoyBoys 26 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 40     Timmy and the Trumpets   def.   Purple Stuff 29 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 14     Joeys Rat Pack   def. by   Big Fellas 40 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 34     CPU   def. by   Heeyagarn 64 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 23     Sharp Shooters   def. by   What's a Travel? 43 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 4     Richmond Riots Victoria   def. by   SCBC Dreamers 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 6     SCBC Fire   def.   Shooters Sharks
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 2     KE Jaguars   def. by   KE Smashers 37 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 12     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   Breakers Nets 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 19     KE Diamonds   def.   Breakers Storm 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 23     KE Shooting Hearts   def.   Breakers Joeys 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 26     Richmond Riots Fear   def.   Titans Bulls 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 20     KE Jets   def. by   Titans Bandits 37 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 40     KE Crushers   def.   SA Trailblazers 25 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 6     U16G Maccabi Fever   def. by   Titans Swift 40 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 22     Breakers Mercury   vs   Atoms Frenchies 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 31     Atoms Mavericks   def. by   Breakers Rockets 45 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 32     Purple Stuff   def. by   Heeyagarn 41 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 29     What's a Travel?   def.   Drip Season 18 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 26     Timmy and the Trumpets   def. by   The Greek Freaks 36 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 27     The Sellouts   def. by   SoyBoys 34 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 4     Shooters Spirit   def. by   SCBC Rebel Rubies 10 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) Breakers Sparkle   vs   Breakers Mermaids
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 23     KE Ninjas   def.   Titans Velocity 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 2     KE Jaguars   def. by   Titans Blaze 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 24     Richmond Riots Yorkshire   def.   Breakers Bucks
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 27     Cougars Blaze   def.   Breakers Brumbies
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 25     Titans Sprint   def.   Titans Bandits 22 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 15     Breakers Crush   def. by   Blue Jays 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 12     Titans Sweats   def. by   KE Dragons 37 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 34     Richmond Riots Mary   def.   Titans Sapphires 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 37     Breakers Blades   def.   Cougars Taipans 29 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 29     Atoms Mavericks   def. by   Shooters Rebels 49 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 31     The Greek Freaks   def.   Heeyagarn 18 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 32     The Parallel Mules   def. by   Whipped Creams 40 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 16     Riots Old Boys   def. by   Purple Stuff 39 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 31     SoyBoys   def.   Big Fellas 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 2     Shooters Spirit   def. by   Breakers Glitter 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 4     Breakers Force   def. by   IC Thunder 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 10     KE Mavericks   def. by   Titans Crushers 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 40     SCBC Ninja's   def.   KE Smashers
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 21     Breakers Panthers   def.   Titans Scotchies 17 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 10     Atoms Gogetters   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne 27 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 29     SA Kings   def.   Breakers Rebels 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 28     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def.   Atoms Destroyers 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 24     Titans Stars   def.   KE Devils 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 24     KE Cavaliers   def.   Titans Fly 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 23     SCBC Rattlers   def.   Titans Bangerz 19 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 24     Riots Old Boys   def. by   The Greek Freaks 39 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 34     What's a Travel?   def.   Joeys Rat Pack 18 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 12     Jacks   def. by   Heeyagarn 32 
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 12     Big Fellas   def. by   Sharp Shooters 40 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 12     Titans Hustle   def.   Titans Sharks
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 6     Richmond Riots Victoria   def. by   KE Rockettes 12 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 21     Breakers Thunder   def.   KE Ninjas 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 14     KE Lightning   def. by   Cougars 36ers 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 4     SCBC Sparks   def. by   Titans Dragons 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 58     KE Hearts   def.   Titans Tadpoles 40 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 4     SCBC Diamond Flames   def. by   SA Wolves 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 41     Titans Turbo   def.   IC Falcon Stars 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 39     Cougars Lightning   def.   SCBC Anacondas 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 7     Titans Sweats   def. by   Titans Tornadoes 60 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 34     Breakers Impact   def.   Shooters Fulham 26 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) Jacks   def. by   Riots Old Boys 20 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 41     The Parallel Mules   def. by   Phoenix Daughters 47 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 10     Titans Gold   vs   Titans Venom 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 6     Titans Kings   def. by   Shooters Warriors 21 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 10     Shooters Vipers   def. by   KE Mavericks 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 12     KE Diamonds   def. by   Titans Wildcats 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 11     Titans Pythons   def. by   Richmond Riots Sheedy 14 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 10     KE Thunder   def. by   Titans Ignite 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 12     Richmond Riots Cremorne   def. by   Nightmares Strikers 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 15     SCBC Dragons   def. by   Titans Wolves 42 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 40     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def.   Titans Gems
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 25     KE Ravens   def. by   Titans Blast 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 30     Titans Sapphires   def.   SA Dream 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 33     Breakers Scorpions   def.   IC Dragons 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 20     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def.   Breakers Flare
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 44     Breakers Fury   def.   Richmond Riots Gleadell
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 26     CPU   def. by   Jacks 37 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 20     Big Fellas   def. by   What's a Travel? 27 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 52     Timmy and the Trumpets   def.   CPU 23 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 31     Big Fellas   def. by   Whipped Creams 39 
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) Peter   vs   The Zeroes
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) LeBroms   vs   Porcelain Ball Hoggers
20/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) Whale Riders   vs   Just Play Buffaloes
20/01/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) LBA   vs   Rimmers
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 33     Purple Stuff   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 31 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 31     Phoenix Daughters   def. by   Whipped Creams 44 
23/01/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 31     Cavemen Basketball   def.   OTGA 16 
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 19     The Morts   def. by   Wanderers 32 
23/01/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 42     Seahawks   def.   Flying Schnitzels 11 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)   Heeyagarn   vs   Purple Stuff  
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)   Sharp Shooters   vs   Big Fellas  
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Deepdene Dads   vs   Flying Schnitzels  
30/01/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   The Morts   vs   Seahawks  
30/01/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Ankle Rollers   vs   Richmond Riots Bendigo  
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Titans Jets   vs   Titans Gold  
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A)   Titans Dynamo   vs   SCBC Dragons U9  
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2)   Breakers Flight   vs   Titans 76ers  
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Cougars Thunder   vs   IC Jets  
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Cougars Hurricanes   vs   Titans Blitz  
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3)   Breakers Wizards   vs   SCBC MVPs  
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   Atoms Firebirds   vs   Breakers Rush  
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2)   IC Falcon Stars   vs   Falcons Wizards  
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3)   Cougars Lightning   vs   IC Pythons  
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Titans TNT   vs   Titans Tornadoes  
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)   Richmond Riots Lennox   vs   Richmond Riots Vaucluse  
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Cougars Knicks   vs   Atoms 76ers  
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Peter   vs   Not fussed  
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Just Play Buffaloes   vs   Porcelain Ball Hoggers  
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   The Zeroes   vs   Space Cowboys  
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Equipo   vs   LeBroms  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)   The Greek Freaks   vs   Heeyagarn  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)   The Sellouts   vs   The Parallel Mules  
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Seahawks   vs   The Ballbreakers  
06/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Shooters   vs   Deepdene Dads  
06/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Thirsty Camels   vs   Fun Guys  
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Nightmares Ninjas   vs   Titans Fireworks  
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Titans Jets   vs   Titans Venom  
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B)   Shooters Vipers   vs   Richmond Riots Eureka  
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2)   Cougars Bucks   vs   Titans Bombers  
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   Nightmares Jackson   vs   Richmond Riots Salisbury  
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   Breakers Joeys   vs   Atoms Superstars  
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1)   Titans Fire   vs   Titans Fireballs  
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1)   Breakers Gold   vs   Titans Magic  
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2)   Atoms Trailblazers   vs   Breakers Bandits  
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Breakers Cobras   vs   KE Storm  
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Titans Blizzard   vs   Nightmares Herm  
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   Breakers Broncos   vs   Cougars Taipans  
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Icebergs   vs   Porcelain Ball Hoggers  
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Peter   vs   LeBroms  
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   The Zeroes   vs   Not fussed  
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Just Play Buffaloes   vs   Equipo  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)   Riots Old Boys   vs   The Greek Freaks  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)   SoyBoys   vs   The Sellouts  
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Just Play Rams   vs   Seahawks  
13/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Deepdene Dads   vs   The Morts  
13/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   OTGA   vs   Barnyard Bandits  
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Titans Boom   vs   SCBC Marvels  
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Shooters Wildcats   vs   Titans Jets  
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B)   KE Giants   vs   Titans Cavaliers  
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Cougars Hurricanes   vs   Breakers Scorchers  
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3)   Breakers Wizards   vs   Titans Trailblazers  
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1)   Richmond Riots Botherambo   vs   Titans Rattlers  
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)   U14G Maccabi Dream   vs   Titans Flames  
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1)   SA Mystics   vs   Falcons Pacers  
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   Breakers Energy   vs   Titans Smash  
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2)   Titans Spurs   vs   Titans Predators  
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C)   Atoms Mavericks   vs   SA Thunder  
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C)   KE Flames   vs   SCBC Diamond Hoops  
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   LeBroms   vs   Whale Riders  
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Equipo   vs   The Zeroes  
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Just Play Buffaloes   vs   Icebergs  
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Space Cowboys   vs   Peter  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)   Jacks   vs   Riots Old Boys  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)   Whipped Creams   vs   The Parallel Mules  
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Wanderers   vs   The Ballbreakers  
20/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Black Labs   vs   Better Call Gasol  
20/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Thirsty Camels   vs   Ankle Rollers  
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   Titans Sharks   vs   Breakers Heat  
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Nightmares Ninjas   vs   Titans Venom  
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B)   Richmond Riots Eureka   vs   Titans Velocity  
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Breakers Fireballs   vs   Breakers Nets  
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3)   Titans Demons   vs   Atoms All Stars 12  
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3)   Richmond Riots Kingston   vs   Titans Atomic  
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1)   Atoms Fury   vs   SCBC Knights  
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1)   Titans Ballistic   vs   Breakers Ballistic  
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   U16G Maccabi Fever   vs   SCBC Diamonds  
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Breakers Scorpions   vs   Cougars Grizzlies  
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)   Titans Royales   vs   Atoms Globetrotters  
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D)   Shooters Station   vs   Cougars Kings  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Not fussed   vs   Space Cowboys  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Icebergs   vs   Equipo  
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Whale Riders   vs   Porcelain Ball Hoggers  
24/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Peter   vs   Just Play Buffaloes  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)   CPU   vs   Jacks  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)   Drip Season   vs   SoyBoys  
27/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Black Labs   vs   Just Play Rams  
27/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Better Call Gasol   vs   The Ballbreakers  
27/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Barnyard Bandits   vs   808s & Fastbreaks  
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Titans Kings   vs   Richmond Riots King  
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B)   Richmond Riots Ellis   vs   Breakers Sparkle  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B)   Titans Cavaliers   vs   Titans Crushers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   Shooters Electric   vs   Shooters Thunderbirds  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   SA Dynamite   vs   Breakers Panthers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2)   Breakers Battle   vs   IC Renegades  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1)   Falcons Pacers   vs   Richmond Riots Chestnut  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3)   Cougars Blaze   vs   IC Legends  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1)   Titans Sapphires   vs   SA Dream  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D)   Titans Stars   vs   Titans Hybrid  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   KE Warriors   vs   Cougars United  
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Titans Clippers   vs   Falcons Kwames  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   LeBroms   vs   Icebergs  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Porcelain Ball Hoggers   vs   The Zeroes  
02/03/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Equipo   vs   Peter  
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Not fussed   vs   Whale Riders  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)   Timmy and the Trumpets   vs   CPU  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)   Phoenix Daughters   vs   Whipped Creams  
05/03/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   The Morts   vs   Wanderers  
05/03/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Seahawks   vs   Flying Schnitzels  
05/03/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Cavemen Basketball   vs   OTGA  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)   Purple Stuff   vs   Timmy and the Trumpets  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)   Joeys Rat Pack   vs   Sharp Shooters  
12/03/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Better Call Gasol   vs   Deepdene Dads  
12/03/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Just Play Rams   vs   The Ballbreakers  
12/03/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Thirsty Camels   vs   Barnyard Bandits  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Pirates 2.50
2 Rosewood 2.43
3 Valhalla 2.38
4 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.25
5 Sand1 1.89
6 Varpas 1.78
7 Best Believe 1.75
8 The Ducks 1.43
9 Washed Up 1.38
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
26
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 20 3 Thomas Burns Valhalla 19.57 4 Andrew Parkinson Pirates 16.25 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Fred Zhou
Leader
39
3PM
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition