-->
Football Federation Tasmania

Moonah 2

Venue Address:
17 Gormanston Road, Moonah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 4     Little Champs   def.   Shooting Stars
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 3     Southern Scorers   def.   Southern Starlets
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 2     Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Waimea Whitetails
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Genaris   def. by   The Savages
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Beachside   vs   Clarence
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Maroon Rebels   def. by   Slippery Geckos 19 
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 3     Cool Kickers   def.   Shooting Stars
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Rainbow Lions   def. by   Southern Scorers
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 2     Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Lightning United
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Clarence   def.   Fearless Girls
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Beachside   vs   Diamonds
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Clarence   def. by   Ogilvie Gosnell
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Soccer Sistas   def.   Little Champs
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Liver Birds   def.   Wildfire
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 3     Waimea Whitetails   def.   Perfect Players
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Diamonds   def. by   Ogilvie Genaris
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Ogilvie Optimum   vs   The Savages
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Clarence   def. by   Minecraft Minors 13 
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Cool Kickers   def. by   Mount Stuart Meerkats
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Tiger Quolls   def.   Rainbow Lions
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 7     Waimea Whitetails   def.   Lightening Bolts
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Beachside   def. by   Hooligans United
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Fearless Girls   def. by   The Savages
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 4     Zebras Senior Youth   def.   Minecraft Minors
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 11     Rising Stars   def.   Shooting Stars
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Southern Starlets   vs   Rainbow Lions
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 3     Perfect Players   def. by   Feisty Pumpkins
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Beachside   def.   Ogilvie Genaris
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Fearless Girls   def. by   Hooligans United
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 5     Zebras Senior Youth   def.   Clarence
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Mount Stuart Meerkats   def. by   Rising Stars
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Southern Scorers   def. by   Liver Birds
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 2     Lightning United   def. by   Double Trouble
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Beachside   def. by   Ogilvie Optimum
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Clarence   vs   The Savages
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 2     Taroona White   def. by   Blue Raccoons
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Little Champs   def. by   Mount Stuart Meerkats
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Wildfire   def. by   Tiger Quolls
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 8     Feisty Pumpkins   def.   Double Trouble
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Clarence   def. by   Diamonds
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 8     Hooligans United   def.   Ogilvie Optimum
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Gosnell   def. by   Blue Raccoons
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 0     Cool Kickers   def. by   Rising Stars 5 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 7     Southern Starlets   def.   Wildfire
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 6     Waimea Whitetails   def.   Feisty Pumpkins
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Beachside   def. by   Clarence
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Diamonds   def. by   Hooligans United
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Allcock   def. by   Zebras Senior Youth 11 
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Shooting Stars   def. by   Soccer Sistas
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 5     Southern Scorers   def.   Rainbow Lions
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Lightning United   def. by   Feisty Pumpkins
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 7     Hooligans United   def.   The Savages
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Beachside   def.   Diamonds
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 13     Minecraft Minors   def.   Taroona White
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Cool Kickers   def. by   Little Champs
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 4     Perfect Players   def. by   Waimea Whitetails
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Wildfire   def. by   Liver Birds
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Hooligans United   def.   Clarence
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 5     Beachside   def.   Fearless Girls
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Slippery Geckos   def.   Ogilvie Allcock
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 3     Cool Kickers   def.   Soccer Sistas
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Rainbow Lions   def. by   Tiger Quolls
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) Lightening Bolts   def. by   Waimea Whitetails
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Fearless Girls   def. by   The Savages
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Diamonds   def.   Ogilvie Optimum
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Ogilvie Gosnell   def. by   Clarence
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) Ninjas   def. by   Hulks
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A) 7     Thunderstruck   def.   Hobart Zebras
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B) 4     Beryl's Boys   def. by   Firebirds
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 9     The Amigo's   def.   Futsal Freaks
13/12/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 10     GOATED   def.   Here For The Exercise