Field 3

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 12     Crazy Camels   def.   Sin Bins & Tins
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 3     Gregan's Grogans   def. by   Dodgers Men
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 7     Pigs of Death   def. by   Madd Dogs 10 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) 5     West Beach Clovers   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) 15     Alyse's Reinforcements   def.   Half-time Oranges
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) 1     Black Gold   def. by   Linebreakers 12 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) 6     The Geese   def. by   Arab Steed Allstars 11 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) 7     My Reinforcements   def.   Untouchables
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Dodgers Men   vs   Crazy Camels  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Gregan's Grogans  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Sin Bins & Tins   vs   Pigs of Death  
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Touchy Feely   vs   West Beach Clovers  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Half-time Oranges   vs   Funi and the Wang Wangs  
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Arab Steed Allstars   vs   Dodgers Mixed  
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Linebreakers   vs   The Geese  
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Try-rannosaurus Rex   vs   My Reinforcements  
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Gregan's Grogans   vs   Pigs of Death  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Sin Bins & Tins   vs   Dodgers Men  
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Crazy Camels   vs   Madd Dogs  
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   West Beach Clovers   vs   Madd Dogs  
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Alyse's Reinforcements   vs   Touchy Feely  
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   The Geese   vs   Black Gold  
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Dodgers Mixed   vs   Linebreakers  
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   My Reinforcements   vs   Arab Steed Allstars  
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Touchy Feely   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Alyse's Reinforcements  
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Untouchables   vs   The Geese  
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Black Gold   vs   Dodgers Mixed  
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade)   Linebreakers   vs   My Reinforcements  
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Dodgers Men  
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Pigs of Death   vs   Crazy Camels  
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Gregan's Grogans   vs   Sin Bins & Tins  

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
2019 Thursday B Grade
Send Offs
2019 Thursday B Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
2019 Wednesday B/C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
2019 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
2019 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
2019 Women's Open
Send Offs
2019 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO