BSC/5

Venue Address
Boroondara Sports Complex
271C Belmore Road
Balwyn North
Map Reference
F5 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 26     Extended Heads   def.   BIT Bulls 17 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 30     Ankle Rollers   def.   LeBrontourage 26 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 12     Just Play Rams   def. by   The GTs 39 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 37     Dateysurfs   def.   Vintage 30 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 12     Thursday Night Lights   def. by   Hawthorn Heat 17 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 61     Richmond Riots Bendigo   def.   Thirsty Camels 30 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 37     Wanderers   def. by   Flying Schnitzels 40 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 34     Ninjas   def.   Shoguns 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) Breakers Mermaids   def. by   Shooters Wildcats 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 16     Shooters Spirit   def.   SA Wildcats
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 9     Titans Boom   def. by   Breakers Young Guns 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 9     SCBC Cobras   def. by   Cougars Fire 34 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 52     Richmond Riots Brooks   def.   Nightmares Lakers
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 29     SCBC Dragons   def. by   Breakers Ballistic 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 23     Titans Bears   def.   Titans Nitro 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 24     Richmond Riots Cremorne   def.   SA Wolves 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 19     KE Rangers   def. by   Breakers Bandits 41 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 30     Titans Blast   def. by   Titans Rocketblasters 33 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 22     IC Ravens   def.   U16G Maccabi Liberty 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 18     Cougars Kings   def. by   KE Opals 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 31     Breakers Rockets   def.   Cougars Lakers 26 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 20     Titans Thunder   def.   Cougars Diamonds
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 50     Cougars Suns   def.   IC Shots
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 32     Hawthorn Heat   def. by   LeBrontourage 35 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 40     Shooting Blanks   def.   Richmond Riots Bendigo 36 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 9     The Morts   def. by   Flying Schnitzels 41 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 20     Uni Raiders   def.   Stinging Rodgers
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 33     Better Call Gasol   def.   Wanderers 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 15     Titans Dynamo   def.   SCBC Marvels 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 8     Titans Ravens   def.   SA Spurs
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 12     Breakers Young Guns   def. by   Richmond Riots Benson 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 35     Titans Bullets   def.   KE Smashers 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 18     Shooters Thunderbirds   def. by   Cougars Heat 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 4     Richmond Riots Salisbury   def. by   Titans Mercury 32 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 33     SA Kings   def.   Titans Bears 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 14     KE Meteors   def.   Breakers Bears 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 4     Titans Magic   def. by   Breakers Spirits 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 21     SCBC Anacondas   def. by   SA Trailblazers 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 29     Shooters Boomers   def.   KE Ravens 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 38     Atoms Trailblazers   def.   Breakers Bandits 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 56     Titans Clippers   def.   Breakers Wolves 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 21     Atoms Globetrotters   def. by   Cougars Hornets 30 
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 19     Cougars Diamonds   def. by   Cougars Suns 35 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 25     Cougars Sapphires   vs   Titans Thunder 25 
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 23     The Flares   def.   Vic Fan Club BC 19 
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 51     808s & Fastbreaks   def.   OTGA 35 
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 22     Shooters   def. by   Black Labs 28 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 19     Vintage   def. by   Ninjas 32 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 44     The Ballbreakers   def.   Wanderers 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 6     Richmond Riots King   def. by   Breakers Young Guns 15 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 8     SCBC Dragons U9   def. by   Titans Dynamo 11 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 2     SCBC Marvels   def. by   Atoms Lightning Bolts 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 32     Titans Energy   def.   SA Stars
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 40     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   def.   KE Chargers 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 6     Falcons Smashers   def. by   Breakers Charms 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 15     Titans Terminators   def. by   Breakers Rebels 36 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 17     SA Kings   def. by   Atoms Rockets B 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 11     Breakers Nitro   def. by   KE Dragons 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 31     Breakers United   def. by   Breakers Jets 41 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 60     Titans Default   def.   Titans Astros 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 50     Cougars Lakers   def.   Richmond Riots Barkly 38 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 32     Titans INC.   def. by   Girth BC 41 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 35     IC Comaries   def. by   Cougars Sapphires 40 
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 40     Extended Heads   def.   The Milky Ways 22 
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 64     Ankle Rollers   def.   OTGA 27 
31/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 35     Seahawks   def.   Shooters 25 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 51     Reptars   def.   Arji Barjis 38 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 27     The Morts   def. by   Flying Schnitzels 30 
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 8     Wombats   def. by   LeBrontourage 41 
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 42     Fun Guys   def.   Thirsty Camels 32 
07/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 29     Just Play Rams   def.   The Morts
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 54     Topcats   def.   Shoguns 17 
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 33     Deepdene Dads   def.   Shooters 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 6     Breakers Young Guns   def. by   Titans Dynamo 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 4     SA Spurs   def. by   Breakers Sixers
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 10     Nightmares Ninjas   def.   Shooters Wildcats
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 22     Shooters Thunderbirds   def. by   Titans Legends 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 12     KE Unicorns   def.   KE Lightning
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 33     Titans Tremors   def.   Cougars 76ers 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 14     KE Dynamos   def.   Titans Bruins
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 6     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Atoms Fury 58 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 39     Breakers Jets   def.   Titans Swagger 25 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 45     IC Trailblazers   def.   Shooters LAC 27 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 42     SA Thunder   def.   Falcons Kwames 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 35     Atoms 76ers   def. by   Cougars Knicks 43 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 35     Titans Thunder   def.   IC Comaries 27 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 37     Titans United   def. by   Titans Redbacks 48 
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 43     LeBrontourage   def.   Wombats 41 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 35     Barnyard Bandits   def.   OTGA 25 
14/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 23     Wanderers   def. by   Better Call Gasol 32 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 51     Panthers   def.   Uni Raiders 23 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 20     Seahawks   def. by   Just Play Rams 29 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D ) 18     Titans Suns   def.   SA Spurs 17 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D ) 2     Titans Ravens   vs   Atoms Boomers
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 10     Titans Leopards   def. by   Richmond Riots Victoria 14 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 14     Titans Blitz   def. by   Titans Warriors 36 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 10     Titans Jazz   def.   Titans Heat
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 37     Titans Lynx   def.   IC Falcon Stars 11 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 41     KE Little Devils   def.   SCBC Dynamite Sparks
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 19     KE Angels   def. by   SA Wolves 22 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 27     IC 109ers   def.   Breakers United 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 48     Breakers Venom   def.   Titans Rocketblasters 40 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 5     U16G Maccabi Fever   def. by   Atoms Skittles 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 38     Richmond Riots Lennox   def.   Titans Lazers 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 17     Cougars Hornets   def.   Breakers Broncos 10 
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 29     Cougars Sapphires   def.   IC Comaries 28 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 60     Titans Redbacks   def.   Cougars Slingers 29 
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 39     The Flares   def.   Hawthorn Heat 23 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 17     Sandi Ducks   def. by   Richmond Riots Bendigo 21 
21/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 39     Deepdene Dads   def.   Seahawks 31 
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 43     Stinging Rodgers   def.   The Jive Turkeys 26 
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 30     Just Play Rams   def. by   Flying Schnitzels 35 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 18     Breakers Young Guns   def.   Richmond Riots King 11 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) Breakers Mermaids   def. by   SCBC Rebel Rubies 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) Breakers Flight   def. by   SCBC Fire 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 30     SA Stars   def.   Cougars Wings
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 15     Titans Angels   def. by   KE Superstars 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 26     Cougars Raptors   def. by   Nightmares Somers 40 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 19     KE Little Devils   def. by   Titans Gems 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 20     Titans Bruins   def.   Breakers Flames 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 23     IC Dragons   def. by   Titans TNT 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 15     IC Ravens   def. by   Cougars Nets 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 30     Shooters Ic3y   def. by   Nightmares Newman 45 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 26     Cougars Hornets   def. by   Breakers Blades 33 
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 19     IC Comaries   def. by   Cougars Slingers 26 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 30     Cougars Sapphires   def.   Titans United 14 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 25     SA Cubs   def.   Breakers Raptors 13 
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 25     The Milky Ways   def.   Bag of Spuds 19 
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 32     Barnyard Bandits   def. by   Fun Guys 44 
28/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 20     Black Labs   def.   The Ballbreakers
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Vintage   def. by   Reptars 37 
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 42     Flying Schnitzels   def.   Deepdene Dads 31 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 13     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Atoms Lightning Bolts
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 6     Titans Venom   def. by   Shooters Wildcats
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 2     Breakers Flight   def. by   Cougars Captains 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 22     Breakers Bulls   def.   Breakers Express 17 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 14     Cougars Unicorns   def. by   Breakers Silk 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 11     Breakers Crush   def. by   Breakers Spirits 28 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 29     Titans Tremors   def.   Cougars Blaze 14 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 21     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Atoms Destroyers 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 34     Titans Rocketblasters   def.   Titans Blast 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 38     Titans Sabres   def. by   Richmond Riots Portland 58 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 25     Atoms Mavericks   def. by   Richmond Riots Barkly 41 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 59     Titans Bangerz   def.   Cougars Lakers 48 
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) Cougars Slingers   def. by   Titans United 20 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 20     IC Comaries   def. by   Cougars Suns 34 
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 36     Vic Fan Club BC   def.   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 31 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 36     Sandi Ducks   def.   Shooting Blanks 35 
05/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 20     Black Labs   def.   Flying Schnitzels
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 33     Big Buckets   def. by   Topcats 39 
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 35     Wanderers   def.   Shooters 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 5     Breakers Chargers   def. by   Titans Sharks 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 12     Shooters Spirit   def.   Breakers Mermaids
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 22     KE Suns   def.   Titans Fireworks
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 16     Titans Galaxy   def.   Titans Angels
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 18     Titans Bombers   def.   Titans Trailblazers
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 2     KE Meteors   def. by   Breakers Bears 38 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 26     Shooters Score   def. by   Titans Crusaders 28 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 11     Titans Flames   def. by   Cougars Jazz 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 27     Falcons Wizards   def.   Titans Lynx 15 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 25     IC Pythons   def.   SCBC Anacondas 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 18     Richmond Riots Willow   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 15 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 29     Titans Taipans   def. by   Nightmares Newman 34 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 40     IC Poles   def.   Shooters Storm 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 32     Atoms Globetrotters   def. by   Titans TCC 34 
08/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 43     Cougars Suns   def.   Titans United 22 
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 27     Titans Thunder   def. by   Cougars Slingers 31 
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) Nightmares Rants   def. by   Nightmares Pink 20 
12/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 36     The Flares   def.   Liberty City Penetrators 31 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 30     Thirsty Camels   def.   Barnyard Bandits 27 
12/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 27     Better Call Gasol   def.   Deepdene Dads 22 
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 23     Ninjas   def. by   Panthers 40 
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 28     Wanderers   def. by   Seahawks 34 
17/12/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 22     Illusions   def. by   Atoms Ice 25 
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 25     Just Play Diamonds   def.   Blue Ballers 22 
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 27     Scarecrows   def.   Pink Panthers 23 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men B) Mixcity All-Stars   def. by   Good Ole Boys 20 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 41     Purple Stuff   def.   Jacks 27 
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 27     What's a Travel?   def. by   SoyBoys 29 
19/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 44     Extended Heads   def.   Wombats 38 
19/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 35     Thirsty Camels   def.   Richmond Riots Bendigo 16 
19/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 26     Better Call Gasol   def.   The Morts 11 
19/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 29     Stinging Rodgers   def. by   Arji Barjis 35 
19/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) Black Labs   vs   Seahawks
23/01/20 (Thu) 18:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 40     Extended Heads   def.   Liberty City Penetrators 36 
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 34     Shooting Blanks   def. by   Richmond Riots Bendigo 42 
23/01/20 (Thu) 20:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 38     The Ballbreakers   def.   Shooters 15 
23/01/20 (Thu) 20:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 44     Vintage   def.   Shoguns 17 
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 17     Wii Not Fit   def.   The Mad Chatters
30/01/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 20     Bag of Spuds   def.   The Milky Ways
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 47     Cavemen Basketball   def.   Thirsty Camels 18 
30/01/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 33     The Ballbreakers   def.   Black Labs 30 
30/01/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 22     Big Buckets   def. by   Uni Raiders 29 
30/01/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 31     Better Call Gasol   def.   Shooters 29 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 11     Richmond Riots Rose   vs   Nightmares Ninjas 11 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D ) 10     Atoms Boomers   def.   Titans Suns
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 4     SCBC Dreamers   def. by   Titans Unicorns 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 20     SA Rockets   def.   Titans Victory 11 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 11     KE Chargers   def. by   Cougars Allstars 33 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 11     Breakers Spiders   def. by   Breakers Battle 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 31     Titans Nitro   def.   SCBC Dragons 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 49     KE Hearts   def.   IC Phoenix 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 30     SCBC Diamonds   def.   Titans Smash 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 32     Titans Mullets   def.   SA Trailblazers 30 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 13     Richmond Riots Goodwood   def. by   Breakers Spurs 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 15     Cougars Taipans   def. by   Titans Royales 32 
02/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 34     Titans Thunder   def.   Cougars Suns 12 
02/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 52     Titans Redbacks   def.   Titans United 12 
06/02/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 43     LeBrontourage   def.   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 25 
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 37     808s & Fastbreaks   def.   Sandi Ducks 25 
06/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 15     The Morts   def. by   Just Play Rams 33 
06/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 46     Ninjas   def.   The Jive Turkeys 39 
06/02/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 23     Wanderers   def. by   Black Labs 64 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D ) 2     Breakers Cyclones   def. by   SA Spurs 31 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) KE Suns   def. by   Titans Gold 14 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D ) Richmond Riots Burgess   def. by   Titans Ravens 31 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 24     Breakers Spartans   def. by   Titans Bullets 36 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 11     Richmond Riots Somerset   vs   Cougars 36ers 11 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 41     Cougars Raptors   def.   Titans Inferno 40 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 27     Titans Ballistic   vs   KE Blazers 27 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 4     Breakers Flames   def. by   Titans Sparkle 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 18     Breakers Nitro   def.   Titans Meteors 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 11     KE Rangers   def. by   Breakers Pythons 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 20     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def.   Backstreet Ballers
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 20     Shooters Ic3y   def. by   IC Poles 24 
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 37     Titans Redbacks   def.   Titans Thunder 26 
09/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 14     Cougars Sapphires   def.   Cougars Suns 11 
13/02/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 61     Liberty City Penetrators   def.   Hawthorn Heat 34 
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 33     Ankle Rollers   def. by   808s & Fastbreaks 37 
13/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 45     Better Call Gasol   def.   Wanderers 34 
13/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 36     Arji Barjis   def.   Reptars 27 
13/02/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 33     The Ballbreakers   def.   Flying Schnitzels 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 2     Breakers Mermaids   def. by   SA Wildcats 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 10     Breakers Blazers   def. by   Richmond Riots King 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D ) 12     Titans Ravens   def.   Titans Suns
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 10     Titans Galaxy   def. by   Titans Jazz 21 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 20     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   def. by   KE Chargers 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 32     Cougars Celtics   def.   KE Jetstars 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 6     Breakers Bengals   def. by   KE Catapults 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 6     Breakers Raiders   def. by   Cougars Timberwolves 39 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 15     Titans Tornadoes   def. by   Richmond Riots Rooney 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 19     Cougars Nets   def. by   Titans Eagles 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 28     Shooters Fulham   def.   Richmond Riots Lennox 13 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 22     Richmond Riots Gleadell   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Rule 26 
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 10     Cougars Sapphires   def. by   Titans Redbacks 35 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 40     IC Comaries   def.   Titans Thunder 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 18     IC Thunder   def.   SCBC Dragons U9 14 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 10     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Atoms Lightning Bolts
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 26     Shooters Sharks   def.   Breakers Flight
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 17     Breakers Bulls   def. by   Breakers Express 21 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 9     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   Titans Devils 24 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 36     KE Blazers   def.   Breakers Bears 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 18     Titans Attackers   def. by   KE Hearts 35 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 18     Falcons Pacers   def.   KE Dynamos
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 18     Richmond Riots Tanner   def.   IC Pythons 17 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 33     Shooters Lynx   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 43     Titans Clippers   def.   Titans Blizzard 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 15     Cougars Taipans   def. by   Titans TCC 29 
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 35     IC Comaries   def.   Cougars Sapphires 25 
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 28     Cougars Slingers   def. by   Titans Redbacks 50 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A)   Richmond Riots Benson   vs   Titans Dynamo  
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Breakers Hoopsters   vs   Breakers Blazers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D )   Breakers Sixers   vs   Titans Ravens  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   IC Jets   vs   Breakers Scorchers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2)   KE Smashers   vs   Titans Force  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1)   SCBC Rockets   vs   Titans Knicks  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   Atoms Gogetters   vs   KE Shooting Hearts  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1)   Cougars Starzz   vs   KE Dynamos  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   Titans Smash   vs   U16G Maccabi Liberty  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Richmond Riots Goodwood   vs   Breakers Nitro  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D)   Shooters Station   vs   SCBC Diamonds Rule  
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)   Titans Lazers   vs   Shooters Fulham  
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B)   Cougars Slingers   vs   IC Comaries  
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B)   Titans United   vs   Cougars Sapphires  
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Rimmers   vs   Flamethrowers  
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Pretty Young Thugs   vs   49ers  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.42
2 Pirates 2.33
3 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.27
4 The Ducks 1.82
5 Washed Up 1.64
6 Sand1 1.62
7 Best Believe 1.55
8 Rosewood 0.00
9 Varpas 0.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition