Tanunda

Venue Address
Recreation Park, Elizabeth Street

Tanunda
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (BLGFA Under 13) 5.3-33     Tanunda   def. by   Willaston 7.4-46 
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Junior Colts 2019) 10.9-69     Tanunda   def.   Willaston 4.4-28 
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Senior Colts 2019) 3.9-27     Tanunda   def. by   Willaston 16.10-106 
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Reserves 2019) 10.6-66     Tanunda   def.   Willaston 5.5-35 
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A Grade 2019) 17.12-114     Tanunda   def.   Willaston 9.8-62 
25/04/19 (Thu) 08:30 (BLGFA Under 13) 0.0-0     Tanunda   def. by   Barossa District White 6.5-41 
25/04/19 (Thu) 09:45 (Junior Colts 2019) 4.1-25     Tanunda   def. by   Barossa District 10.4-64 
25/04/19 (Thu) 11:00 (Senior Colts 2019) 15.13-103     Tanunda   def.   Barossa District 4.4-28 
25/04/19 (Thu) 12:35 (Reserves 2019) 16.21-117     Tanunda   def.   Barossa District 3.1-19 
25/04/19 (Thu) 14:20 (A Grade 2019) 16.5-101     Tanunda   def.   Barossa District 11.13-79 
25/04/19 (Thu) 17:30 (Women's Senior) 1.0-6     Tanunda   def. by   Barossa District 7.19-61 
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (BLGFA Under 13) 10.8-68     Tanunda   def.   Kapunda 3.2-20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Junior Colts 2019) 9.7-61     Tanunda   def.   Kapunda 5.5-35 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Senior Colts 2019) 12.6-78     Tanunda   def.   Kapunda 3.6-24 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Reserves 2019) 15.8-98     Tanunda   def.   Kapunda 6.3-39 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A Grade 2019) 17.13-115     Tanunda   def.   Kapunda 7.7-49 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:30 (Women's Senior) 10.12-72     Tanunda   def.   Kapunda 1.0-6 
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women's U/14) 1.1-7     Tanunda   def. by   Kapunda 11.12-78 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Women's U/17) 1.4-10     Tanunda   def. by   Kapunda 7.1-43 
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (BLGFA Under 13) 3.7-25     Tanunda   def. by   South Gawler 6.5-41 
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Junior Colts 2019) 9.8-62     Tanunda   def.   South Gawler 2.5-17 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Senior Colts 2019) 22.10-142     Tanunda   def.   South Gawler 4.2-26 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Reserves 2019) 4.4-28     Tanunda   def. by   South Gawler 6.4-40 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A Grade 2019) 18.11-119     Tanunda   def.   South Gawler 9.10-64 
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women's U/14) 3.5-23     Tanunda   def. by   Angaston 7.10-52 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Women's U/17) 5.6-36     Tanunda   def. by   Angaston 6.4-40 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's Senior) 4.3-27     Tanunda   vs   Angaston 4.3-27 
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women's U/14) 4.5-29     Tanunda   def. by   Willaston 6.4-40 
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Women's U/17) 3.4-22     Tanunda   def.   Willaston 2.3-15 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's Senior) 4.2-26     Tanunda   def. by   Willaston 6.8-44 
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (BLGFA Under 13) 1.6-12     Tanunda   def. by   Angaston 2.2-14 
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Junior Colts 2019) 5.6-36     Tanunda   def.   Angaston 3.7-25 
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Senior Colts 2019) 9.7-61     Tanunda   def.   Angaston 3.5-23 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Reserves 2019) 2.6-18     Tanunda   def.   Angaston 2.2-14 
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A Grade 2019) 5.8-38     Tanunda   def. by   Angaston 10.7-67 
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (BLGFA Under 13) 1.5-11     Tanunda   def. by   Gawler Central 4.7-31 
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Junior Colts 2019) 9.9-63     Tanunda   def.   Gawler Central 3.2-20 
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Senior Colts 2019) 11.16-82     Tanunda   def.   Gawler Central 2.2-14 
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Reserves 2019) 8.10-58     Tanunda   def.   Gawler Central 6.4-40 
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A Grade 2019) 14.10-94     Tanunda   def.   Gawler Central 5.6-36 
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (BLGFA Under 13) 8.6-54     Tanunda   def.   Freeling Blue 2.5-17 
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Junior Colts 2019) 11.8-74     Tanunda   def.   Freeling 3.3-21 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Senior Colts 2019) 17.15-117     Tanunda   def.   Freeling 4.3-27 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Reserves 2019) 20.23-143     Tanunda   def.   Freeling 0.0-0 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A Grade 2019) 20.13-133     Tanunda   def.   Freeling 6.8-44 
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (BLGFA Under 13) 2.3-15     Tanunda   def. by   Nuriootpa Rover 4.2-26 
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Junior Colts 2019) 11.15-81     Tanunda   def.   Nuriootpa Rover 2.2-14 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Senior Colts 2019) 6.7-43     Tanunda   def. by   Nuriootpa Rover 11.13-79 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Reserves 2019) 8.4-52     Tanunda   def.   Nuriootpa Rover 6.3-39 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A Grade 2019) 15.14-104     Tanunda   def.   Nuriootpa Rover 12.7-79 
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 (Junior Colts 2019)   Barossa District   vs   Tanunda  
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:50 (Senior Colts 2019)   Nuriootpa Rover   vs   South Gawler  
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (Reserves 2019)   Angaston   vs   Kapunda  
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:20 (A Grade 2019)   Angaston   vs   Tanunda  

BL&GFA Support Sponsors

Club Links - Navbar