Langwarrin CRT#1

Venue Address
80 Warrandyte Road

Langwarrin
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Kukus   vs   The G.O.A.T.S  
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   JPS Blues   vs   Steph's Chefs  
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   The Nook   vs   Minimum Chips 2.0  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Rogue Elephants   vs   Venomenoms 2.0  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Upotipotpon Utopians   vs   Jim's Balling  
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Mad Ballers   vs   Jack's Angels  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Panthers   vs   Sunrises  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1)   Peninsula   vs   Savages  
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Space Jam (Trewhitt)   vs   Mixed Nuts  
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   NQR   vs   Backcourt Violators  
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   The Rats   vs   Bannos Bulls  
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B)   bG   vs   Heat  
26/09/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Low Expectations   vs   Codgers  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tropics   vs   Just Play Wolves  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Mills Squad   vs   Gladiators  
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Old Skool Ballerz (Mon)   vs   Team Goose  
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Crave   vs   Langy Boyz  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Peninsula Bears   vs   Skye Bombers  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Mini Me Giants (Tues)   vs   Don't Make Us Run  
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Blazers   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1)   Savages   vs   Purple Panthers  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Ballerz'   vs   Shot Block Crusaders  
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Burra's   vs   Bin Chickens  
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Immabe   vs   The Benchwarmers  
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   The Easy Beats   vs   Just Play Cougars  
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B)   Rack Bros   vs   Shakeyadrips  
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)   The Dabasaurs   vs   Air Ballers  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The Poets   vs   Kukus  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Ninkasi   vs   JPS Blues  
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Wolfpack   vs   The Nook  
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tropics   vs   Juicy Goombas  
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Miami Trainees   vs   Vipers  
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Redbacks Web (Tues)   vs   Upotipotpon Utopians  
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Blue Bandits   vs   Southside Vikings  
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Ravens   vs   Nothing But Net  
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Clueless   vs   Shot Block Crusaders  
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Ballerz'   vs   Mixed Nuts  
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Clueless   vs   Wii Not Fit!  
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Doopers   vs   Tune Squad  
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B)   Easy Dubs   vs   bG  
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Codgers   vs   Redbacks Web (Thurs)  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The Zombies   vs   The Poets  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Who's Hook   vs   Ninkasi  
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Age! (Mon)   vs   Old Skool Ballerz (Mon)  
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Langy Boyz   vs   Tropics  
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Peninsula Bears   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Wham!   vs   Redbacks Web (Tues)  
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Blazers   vs   PBBC The Oilers  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   The Benchwarmers   vs   Lesgoo  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Net Assets   vs   Space Jam (Trewhitt)  
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2)   The Moto Moto's   vs   Basket Brawlers  
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1)   Flying Purple People Eaters   vs   Mega Minx  
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Just Play Cougars   vs   Tune Squad  
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)   The Velvet Fog   vs   Dun Gud  
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B)   Hoops I Did It Again   vs   Oilers  
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Steph's Chefs   vs   Who's Hook  
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Gladiators   vs   GAMtime Lakers  
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Ninkasi   vs   Blaze  
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Channel 6 News   vs   Steph's Chefs  
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   FB Black Bears   vs   Mills Squad  
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   FB Black Bears   vs   JPS Blues  
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Blaze   vs   Channel 6 News  
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Blaze   vs   GAMtime Lakers  
13/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Mills Squad   vs   Who's Hook  
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Mills Squad   vs   FB Black Bears  
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   GAMtime Lakers   vs   Gladiators  
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Blaze   vs   Ninkasi  
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Steph's Chefs   vs   Channel 6 News  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   JPS Blues   vs   GAMtime Lakers  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Mills Squad   vs   Who's Hook