-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Aurora 6

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 12     Manchester Divided   def.   FIFA Foes
14/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3     Meteors   def.   United Unicorns
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 1     Fire Strikers   def. by   Hobart Firebirds 11 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2     Quick Kickers   vs   Southern Strikers
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 7     Labracadabradors   def.   Rose Bay Tigers
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 3     Dominic College   def. by   Sonic Strikers 10 
14/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 22     Sesame Sweep   def.   Dominic College
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) BG's   def. by   Manchester Divided
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 5     Code Blue   def. by   Los Criollos
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 9     Dutchies   def.   It's Strawberry Blonde
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5     Low Expectations   def.   Hyenas
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6     MB FC   def.   Touk's Millers
21/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 5     Phoenix Bros   def.   Thunder Dogs
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4     Hobart Firebirds   vs   Shredders
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) Almost Messi   def. by   South Hobart
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 8     Zebra Zoomers   def.   Feisty Pumpkins
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 1     Electric Shots Orange   def. by   Electric Shots Black
21/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 4     TOY BOYS   def. by   Sesame Sweep
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 11     All Sorts   def.   FIFA Foes
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 6     Front Left FC   def. by   Trolls
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6     The Beach Boys   def. by   Bendy Wendy 10 
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 11     Hyenas   def.   Swagfellas
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 6     AFG Blood   vs   It's Strawberry Blonde
28/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 4     Phoenix Bros   def.   Meteors
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) Shredders   def. by   Southern Strikers 12 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) Fire Strikers   def. by   Quick Kickers
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 4     Sonic Strikers   def. by   Labracadabradors
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 4     Strikers   def.   Southern Strikers
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 2     IDK   def. by   Sesame Sweep
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 9     Manchester Divided   def.   Goalie Run
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 5     Hot as Coles   def.   Man-Chest-Hair
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 8     Front Left FC   def.   Big Kicks FC
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 3     Frogs   def. by   Chunky Boys
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 3     The Beach Boys   def. by   Hyenas
06/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2     Thunder Dogs   vs   Meteors
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4     Southern Strikers   vs   South Hobart
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 9     Rebel Warriors   def.   Southern Saints
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 1     Supernovas   def.   Southern Strikers
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 3     Zebra Rockstars   def. by   Top Bins
06/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) Dominic College   def. by   Sesame Sweep 19 
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3     BG's   def.   Char-Grilled
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 2     Trolls   def. by   Siddle's Bday Hattrick
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 17     Bendy Wendy   def.   Swagfellas
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 5     AFG Blood   def.   Peak Fitness
08/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5     Unreal Madrid   vs   Hyenas
08/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 3     Space Aliens   def.   Dutchies
13/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) FFX Rangers   def. by   Meteors
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4     South Hobart   vs   Quick Kickers
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2     Shredders   def. by   Fire Strikers
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 3     Rose Bay Tigers   def. by   Sonic Strikers 11 
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 4     Zebra Rockstars   vs   Fusion
13/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 1     Sesame Sweep   def.   TOY BOYS
15/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 1     All Sorts   def. by   Justin's Fan Club
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 7     AFG Blood   def. by   Dutchies
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) Peak Fitness   def. by   We've got Frenchy
15/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 7     Bayer Neverlosen   def. by   Man-Chest-Hair 15 
15/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 4     Hot as Coles   def.   Siddle's Bday Hattrick
20/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Meteors   vs   United Unicorns  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Hobart Firebirds  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)     South Hobart   vs   Fire Strikers  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fusion   vs   Electric Shots Black  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   vs   Electric Shots Orange  
20/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   TOY BOYS  
22/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   vs   Justin's Fan Club  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   vs   Elpozo Futsal  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   vs   We've got Frenchy  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Bangers & Mash   vs   Chunky Boys  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Beach Boys   vs   Swagfellas  
27/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Thunder Dogs  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Shredders  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers   vs   Hobart Firebirds  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   vs   Electric Shots Black  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   IDK   vs   TOY BOYS  
29/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Char-Grilled   vs   Justin's Fan Club  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   We've got Frenchy   vs   Space Aliens  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Beach Boys   vs   Low Expectations  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Legal Eagles   vs   Bangers & Mash  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Hyenas   vs   Sapnu Puas  
03/04/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Shooting Stars   vs   Little Champs  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Meteors  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Hobart Firebirds   vs   Fire Strikers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Quick Kickers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Strikers   vs   Strikers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Waynes Warriors   vs   Skillers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   TOY BOYS   vs   Sesame Sweep  
05/04/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   vs   Manchester Divided  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   vs   Front Left FC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Interplus   vs   Legal Eagles  
05/04/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Low Expectations   vs   Hyenas  
05/04/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   MB FC   vs   Touk's Millers