BSC/4

Venue Address
Boroondara Sports Complex
271C Belmore Road
Balwyn North
Map Reference
F5 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 39     The Rim Protectors   def.   The Jive Turkeys 26 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 33     Uni Raiders   def.   Panthers 19 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 22     Wombats   def. by   Ninjas 26 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 23     Aztecs   vs   Super Hot Fire 23 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 19     Better Call Gasol   def. by   Kenny Rogers Roasters 26 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 35     Wombats   def. by   Dateysurfs 74 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 20     The Jive Turkeys   def.   Stinging Rodgers
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 28     Vintage   def. by   Uni Raiders 38 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 42     TEAM   def.   Arji Barjis 13 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) Black Labs   def. by   The Morts 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 6     Titans Fury   def. by   KE Giants 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 14     Falcons Legends   def.   Titans Cubs
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 24     Cougars Flights   def.   Titans Leopards
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 15     KE Heat   def. by   Titans Devils 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 20     Nightmares Rebels   def.   Titans Storm
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 17     Richmond Riots Yorkshire   def. by   Nightmares Warriors 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 23     KE Hearts   def. by   Breakers Rush 36 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     Titans Panthers   def.   SCBC Diamond Flames 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 9     Titans Rangers   def. by   Titans Wolves 47 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 16     Titans Diamondbacks   def.   Breakers Mercury 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 58     Cougars Dragons   def.   Atoms Bullets
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 44     Richmond Riots Mary   def.   U16G Maccabi Fever
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 24     Shooters Frosty   def. by   Richmond Riots Barkly 35 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 41     SCBC Diamond Stars   def.   Breakers Groove 18 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 18     KE Eagles   def. by   Cougars Slingers 36 
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 43     Big Buckets   def.   The Jive Turkeys 30 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 31     Panthers   def.   Ninjas 29 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 21     Arji Barjis   vs   Vintage 21 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 59     Thirsty Camels   def.   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 35 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 18     Shoguns   def. by   The Rim Protectors 41 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 34     Titans Leopards   def.   KE Sapphires
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 3     SCBC Dreamers   def. by   Atoms Unicorns
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 43     Shooters Vipers   def.   Cougars Captains
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 2     Breakers Celtics   def. by   Cougars Warriors 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 28     Breakers Fireballs   def.   Breakers Bucks
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 53     SCBC Ninja's   def.   Atoms All Stars 12
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 39     Breakers Suns   def.   Titans Vikings 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 71     Titans Vipers   def.   Cougars Nuggets
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 31     Cougars Liberty   def.   Shooters Rathmines 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 21     Breakers Steelers   def.   Breakers Pistons 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 29     Shooters Magic   def.   Breakers Scorpions 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 30     IC BasketBrawlers   def. by   Titans Default 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 40     Nightmares Newman   def. by   Cougars Knicks 46 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 50     Shooters Thunder   def.   Cougars Taipans 15 
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 29     Breakers Groove   def.   KE Eagles 22 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 60     Titans Redbacks   def.   SCBC Diamond Stars 31 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 50     Flagbys   def.   The Phill Inns 41 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 20     49ers   def. by   Boroondara Nuggets 52 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 34     Whale Riders   def. by   Wellers Basketball 41 
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 8     Peter   def. by   Icebergs 50 
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 40     Uni Raiders   def.   Big Buckets 24 
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 34     Panthers   def. by   Reptars 38 
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 35     Stinging Rodgers   def. by   The Rim Protectors 57 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 62     Richmond Riots Bendigo   def.   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 40 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 23     Shoguns   def. by   Arji Barjis 33 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 10     Richmond Riots Victoria   def.   KE Rockettes
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 4     KE Sizzlers   def. by   Titans Liberty
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 14     KE Shooting Stars   vs   Breakers Blitz 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) SA Fire   def. by   Richmond Riots Bridge 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 16     Breakers Bulls   def.   SCBC MVPs
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 28     Titans Heat   def.   Cougars Angels 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 38     U14G Maccabi Warriors   def.   Atoms Superstars
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 11     Breakers Battle   def. by   Titans Avalanche 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 32     KE Ravens   def.   Titans Blast 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 36     IC Trailblazers   def.   Titans Spurs 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 19     Cougars Opals   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 38     IC Joeys   def. by   Falcons Fireballs 62 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 57     Titans Fever   def.   Titans Grizzlies 24 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 36     Breakers Raptors   def.   Atoms Thunder 18 18 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 47     Breakers Warriors   def.   Falcons Millennium 24 
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 43     Stinging Rodgers   def.   Vintage 29 
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 55     Panthers   def.   Big Buckets 33 
31/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 42     Topcats   def.   Ninjas 20 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 35     Dateysurfs   def. by   TEAM 36 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 29     The Jive Turkeys   def.   Shoguns 23 
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 51     Vintage   def.   Big Buckets 23 
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 21     Stinging Rodgers   def.   Ninjas 20 
07/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 27     Panthers   def. by   Arji Barjis 37 
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 33     Atoms Kookas   def. by   The Rim Protectors 46 
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 39     Reptars   def.   Uni Raiders 32 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 8     Titans Pumas   def. by   Titans Rockets 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 28     Richmond Riots Eureka   def.   Titans Hi-Tops
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 11     Shooters Electric   def. by   Richmond Riots Amsterdam 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 20     Richmond Riots Yarra   def.   Breakers Scorchers
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 13     Richmond Riots Buckingham   def. by   Atoms Gogetters 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 25     Titans Gems   def.   Atoms Firebirds 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 27     Titans Knicks   def. by   Shooters Hillside 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 28     Titans Astros   vs   Breakers Razorbacks 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 41     Shooters Wizards   def.   Richmond Riots Portland 32 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 51     IC Poles   def.   Shooters Storm 32 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 45     Falcons Fireballs   def.   Titans Taipans 43 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 17     Cougars Sapphires   def. by   Cougars Slingers 20 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 20     IC Angels   def. by   IC Shots 22 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 37     Breakers Warriors   def.   IC Dead People 35 
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 19     Big Buckets   def. by   Ninjas 46 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 17     Vintage   def. by   Arji Barjis 34 
14/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 47     Stinging Rodgers   def.   Shoguns 21 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 49     Energie4   def.   Voodoo 37 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 47     Topcats   def.   The Jive Turkeys 32 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 24     Titans Dynamo   def.   Richmond Riots King
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 9     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Breakers Young Guns 5 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 3     Shooters Saints   def. by   Titans Tigers 17 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 10     Shooters Diamonds   def. by   SA Stars 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 17     Titans Devils   def.   Falcons Mavericks
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 37     Atoms Fury   def.   KE Blazers 35 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 16     Breakers Sapphires   def.   U14G Maccabi Dream 11 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 21     KE Jets   def. by   SA Power 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 58     IC Trailblazers   def.   Atoms Magic 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 26     Titans Aces   def.   Breakers Pistons 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 30     Breakers Nuggets   def. by   Titans Sabres 43 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 35     KE Warriors   def. by   KE Cobras 40 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 24     Atoms 76ers   def. by   Breakers Rampage 45 
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 20     KE Eagles   def.   Cougars Diamonds 18 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 31     SCBC Diamond Stars   def.   IC Angels 16 
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 26     Ninjas   def.   Arji Barjis 22 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 43     Big Buckets   def.   Shoguns 27 
21/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 18     Vintage   def. by   Uni Raiders 32 
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 32     The Mob   def. by   Atoms Kookas 40 
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 46     Panthers   def.   Reptars 39 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 26     Breakers Hoopsters   def.   Titans Kings
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 4     Titans Venom   def. by   Richmond Riots Rose
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4) 10     Titans Strikers   def. by   KE Rockets 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 16     Shooters Galaxy   vs   Titans Dragons 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 12     Breakers Wizards   def. by   Titans Trailblazers 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 11     Atoms Firebirds   def. by   Richmond Riots Huckerby 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 22     Titans Fire   def. by   Titans Avalanche 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 32     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Titans Fireballs 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 40     IC Trailblazers   def.   Titans Cannons 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) KE Tigers   vs   Breakers Smooth
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 8     Breakers Fury   def. by   KE Opals 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 39     Breakers Flare   def.   Backstreet Ballers 23 
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 14     Breakers Groove   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 39 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 22     IC Shots   def.   KE Eagles 20 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 34     IC Dead People   def.   Breakers Warriors 19 
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 56     Arji Barjis   def.   Shoguns 26 
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 27     Ninjas   def.   Uni Raiders 25 
28/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 19     Big Buckets   def. by   The Jive Turkeys 36 
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 45     Super Hot Fire   def.   Angry Husbands 21 
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 31     Stinging Rodgers   def. by   Topcats 49 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 36     IC Thunder   def.   Titans Kings
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 4     Breakers Mermaids   def. by   Breakers Glitter 30 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 14     Richmond Riots Canterbury   def. by   Shooters Saints 15 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 21     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   Richmond Riots Yorkshire 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 10     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   Richmond Riots Yarra 39 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 42     Titans Rangers   def.   Breakers Brumbies
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 38     Titans Coyotes   def.   Titans Fireballs 37 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 33     Cougars 76ers   def.   Breakers Bengals
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 33     Breakers Pistons   def.   Richmond Riots Deakin 17 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 35     IC Hotshots   def.   U16G Maccabi Fever 15 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 38     Falcons Fireballs   def.   Shooters Ic3y 23 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 30     Shooters Storm   def. by   Breakers Rampage 44 
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 25     IC Angels   def. by   IC Shots 30 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 52     SCBC Diamond Stars   def.   Cougars Diamonds 17 
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) Shoguns   def. by   Uni Raiders 20 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 52     Arji Barjis   def.   The Jive Turkeys 17 
05/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 25     Ninjas   def. by   Reptars 40 
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 27     Blur   def.   Rakija United 22 
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 36     Vintage   def.   Panthers 27 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 4     Richmond Riots Benson   def. by   Titans Dynamo
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 16     Breakers Force   def.   SCBC Marvels
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 22     Atoms Thunder 10   def. by   SCBC Flames 24 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 22     Atoms Sharks   def.   Richmond Riots Yorkshire 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 14     Cougars 36ers   def.   Titans Storm
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 1     Titans Thunderbirds   def. by   Titans Cyclones 64 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 27     Titans Giants   def.   Breakers Boom 26 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 18     Titans Element   def.   Titans Bruins 13 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 31     SCBC Rockets   def. by   Titans Knicks 35 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 26     KE Rangers   def.   Atoms Neutrinos 14 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 5     KE Tigers   def. by   U16G Maccabi Dream 33 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 22     SCBC Diamonds   def. by   Breakers Energy 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 31     KE Celts   def.   Breakers Broncos 15 
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 44     IC Commandos   def.   Breakers Rampage 38 
08/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 13     IC Shots   def. by   Cougars Diamonds 20 
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 20     IC Angels   def.   Breakers Groove
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 21     Breakers Lightning   def. by   Titans Phoenix 26 
12/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 35     Uni Raiders   def.   The Jive Turkeys 31 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) Shoguns   def. by   Reptars 20 
12/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 38     Arji Barjis   def.   Topcats 24 
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 31     Voodoo   def.   The Mob 29 
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 26     Big Buckets   def. by   Stinging Rodgers 37 
17/12/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 25     OGs   def.   Blue Crew 14 
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 27     Candies   def. by   Allstars 34 
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 34     Hot Shots   def.   The Spuds 16 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 23     Sharp Shooters   def. by   The Parallel Mules 26 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 23     Joeys Rat Pack   def. by   Phoenix Daughters 35 
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 45     Drip Season   def.   The Sellouts 34 
18/12/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 23     Heeyagarn   def. by   Riots Old Boys 25 
19/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 20     Reptars   def.   The Jive Turkeys
19/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 46     Topcats   def.   Uni Raiders 23 
19/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 20     Panthers   def. by   Shoguns
19/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) Super Hot Fire   def. by   Aztecs 20 
19/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) Vintage   vs   Ninjas
23/01/20 (Thu) 18:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 29     Topcats   def.   Reptars 24 
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 36     Panthers   def.   The Jive Turkeys 32 
23/01/20 (Thu) 20:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 43     Stinging Rodgers   def.   Uni Raiders 25 
23/01/20 (Thu) 20:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 19     Blur   def. by   TEAM 63 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 6     Shooters Spirit   def.   Richmond Riots Ellis
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 30     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   IC Thunder 15 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 14     Richmond Riots Canterbury   def.   Titans Swarm 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 7     Richmond Riots Salisbury   def. by   Titans Glory 31 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 18     Nightmares Warriors   def.   Breakers Nets 11 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 23     Nightmares Strikers   def.   KE Shooting Hearts 16 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 16     U14G Maccabi Warriors   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 24 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 6     Breakers Brumbies   def. by   Cougars 76ers 59 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 13     Shooters Scorpions   vs   Cougars Grizzlies 13 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 20     Titans Cannons   def. by   Breakers Jets 44 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 35     Titans Ballers   def.   KE Killer Bees 33 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 37     SCBC Adders   def. by   Breakers Mustangs 42 
02/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 29     KE Eagles   vs   IC Angels 29 
02/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 17     Breakers Groove   def.   Cougars Diamonds 14 
06/02/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Stinging Rodgers   vs   Panthers 30 
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Vintage   def.   Topcats 21 
06/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 24     Big Buckets   def. by   Reptars 48 
06/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 27     Aztecs   def. by   The Rim Protectors 36 
06/02/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 34     Arji Barjis   def.   Uni Raiders 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 32     KE Crocs   def.   Breakers Chargers
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 4     Richmond Riots Rose   def. by   Shooters Wildcats 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 19     SCBC Flames   def.   Titans Tigers 10 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 20     Cougars Angels   def.   Shooters Diamonds 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 12     Breakers Nets   def. by   Cougars Trail Blazers 17 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 34     Richmond Riots Duke   def.   Titans Knicks 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 27     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def.   Titans Avalanche 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 26     SA Power   def.   KE Jets 15 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 37     Titans Gladiators   def.   KE Ravens 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 16     Titans Chargers   def. by   IC Hotshots 33 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 40     SCBC Blazers   def.   Titans Groove 20 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 50     Richmond Riots Balmain   def.   SCBC Black Mambas 37 
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 8     IC Angels   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 59 
09/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 20     Cougars Diamonds   def.   KE Eagles 14 
13/02/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 20     Vintage   def.   Stinging Rodgers
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 25     Big Buckets   def. by   Panthers 62 
13/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 34     Ninjas   def. by   Topcats 44 
13/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 42     Super Hot Fire   def. by   Energie4 53 
13/02/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Shoguns   vs   The Jive Turkeys 30 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 4     Breakers Sparkle   def. by   Shooters Spirit 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 12     Breakers Young Guns   def. by   IC Thunder 32 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 14     Titans Swarm   def. by   Cougars Mavericks 24 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 25     Titans Scotchies   def.   Falcons Mavericks 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 10     KE Diamonds   def. by   Titans Angels 12 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 17     Titans Warriors   def.   Titans Victory
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 23     Breakers Wildcats   def. by   Titans Avalanche 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 20     Falcons Wizards   def.   Titans Tremors 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 39     Breakers Nuggets   def. by   Titans Astros 40 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 37     Breakers United   def.   Titans Swagger 24 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 27     Shooters Thunder   def.   Titans Blizzard 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 27     SCBC Adders   def. by   Titans Ballers 29 
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 20     Breakers Groove   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 42 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 26     IC Shots   def.   KE Eagles 12 
20/02/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 25     Big Buckets   def. by   Vintage 47 
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 21     Ninjas   def. by   Stinging Rodgers 24 
20/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 20     Arji Barjis   def. by   Panthers 29 
20/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 85     The Rim Protectors   def.   Atoms Kookas 43 
20/02/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 19     Uni Raiders   vs   Reptars 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 17     Breakers Hoopsters   def.   SCBC Marvels
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 1     Titans Scorpions   def. by   Shooters Warriors 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 34     Titans Tigers   def.   Shooters Saints 10 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 18     Cougars Hurricanes   def. by   IC Jets 25 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 4     Breakers Storm   def. by   Breakers Silk 24 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 24     Breakers Clippers   def. by   Titans Terminators 40 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 9     Cougars Starzz   def. by   SA Mystics 20 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 30     Atoms Firebirds   def.   Titans Gems 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 35     KE Storm   def.   Titans Broncos 30 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 37     Nightmares Campitelli   def.   Titans Patriots 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 34     SA Thunder   def. by   Titans Bangerz 49 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 28     Titans Burn   def. by   KE Killer Bees 38 
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 23     KE Eagles   def. by   Breakers Groove 24 
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 39     SCBC Diamond Stars   def.   Cougars Diamonds 17 
27/02/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 28     Ninjas   def. by   Big Buckets 45 
27/02/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 38     Arji Barjis   vs   Vintage 38 
27/02/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 32     Shoguns   def.   Stinging Rodgers 24 
27/02/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 24     Dateysurfs   def. by   The Mob 47 
27/02/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 30     The Jive Turkeys   def. by   Topcats 36 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 6     Breakers Chargers   def. by   Richmond Riots River 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) Shooters Wildcats   def. by   Titans Gold 10 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 25     Cougars Mavericks   def.   Atoms Thunder 10 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 12     Titans Lions   def. by   Titans Celtics 13 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 18     Breakers Fireballs   def.   SCBC Cobras
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 31     Titans Ballistic   def. by   Atoms Fury 37 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 39     Cougars Timberwolves   def.   KE Catapults 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 25     Titans Wolves   def.   Titans Atomic 22 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 19     Breakers Cobras   def.   Titans Aces 17 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 19     IC Hotshots   def.   Titans Eagles 18 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 19     SCBC Diamond Hoops   def.   Breakers Flare 18 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 40     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def.   Cougars Tigers 10 
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 24     IC Shots   def.   Cougars Diamonds
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 14     IC Angels   def. by   Breakers Groove 24 
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 24     LBA   def.   Dirty Mike and the Boys 17 
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 51     The Glass Cleaners   def.   The Little Brickletts 22 
05/03/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 32     Arji Barjis   def.   Ninjas 29 
05/03/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Shoguns   def.   Big Buckets 27 
05/03/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 25     Uni Raiders   def. by   Vintage 29 
05/03/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 33     Angry Husbands   def. by   Rakija United 46 
05/03/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 29     Reptars   def. by   Panthers 33 
12/03/20 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Shoguns   def. by   Arji Barjis 36 
12/03/20 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 28     Uni Raiders   def. by   Ninjas 43 
12/03/20 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 53     The Jive Turkeys   def.   Big Buckets 29 
12/03/20 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 27     Angry Husbands   def.   Super Hot Fire 21 
12/03/20 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 48     Topcats   def.   Stinging Rodgers 34 

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Rosewood 2.57
2 Valhalla 2.50
3 Pirates 2.14
4 The Ducks 2.07
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Washed Up 1.79
7 Varpas 1.67
8 Sand1 1.67
9 Best Believe 1.50
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship