BSC/3

Venue Address
Boroondara Sports Complex
271C Belmore Road
Balwyn North
Map Reference
F5 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 45     Topcats   vs   Rakija United 45 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 44     Washed Up   def.   Big Buckets 26 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 59     TEAM   def.   The Mob 33 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 56     Voodoo   def.   Arji Barjis 18 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 31     Stinging Rodgers   def. by   Shoguns 41 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 56     Rakija United   def.   Big Buckets 34 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 21     Topcats   def. by   The Mob 41 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 78     Washed Up   def.   Super Hot Fire 26 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 41     Aztecs   def.   Blur 30 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2) 30     The Rim Protectors   def.   Panthers 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 60     Richmond Riots Rose   def.   Richmond Riots Ellis
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 8     Titans Ravens   def. by   Titans Sharks 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 2     Breakers Cyclones   def. by   Breakers Chargers 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 10     Titans Venom   def.   Nightmares Ninjas
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 27     SCBC Ninja's   def.   Cougars Heat 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 8     Breakers Sapphires   def. by   Breakers Crush 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 9     Atoms Destroyers   def. by   Breakers Boom 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 34     Cougars Raptors   def. by   Titans Fresh U14 41 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 35     Titans Broncos   def.   KE Storm 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 18     KE Dragons   def.   Richmond Riots Rooney 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 31     Titans Sweats   def.   Breakers Nitro 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 34     Breakers Rampage   def.   Titans Taipans 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 37     Falcons Kwames   def.   Titans Clippers 30 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 34     Titans Grizzlies   def.   Breakers Raptors 21 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 18     Atoms Thunder 18   def. by   Richmond Riots Coppin 27 
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 44     Atoms Kookas   def.   TEAM 36 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 24     Angry Husbands   def. by   Rakija United 39 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 60     Dateysurfs   def.   Voodoo 51 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 36     The Mob   def.   Aztecs 30 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 26     Blur   def. by   Topcats 32 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) Titans Hi-Tops   def. by   Atoms Thunder 9 66 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 8     Cougars Spirit   def.   Cougars Pelicans
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 4     Titans Liberty   def.   SA Fire
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 8     Titans Thunderbirds   def. by   Titans Saints 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 5     Cougars Fever   def. by   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 14     Cougars Stars   def.   Breakers Sweet 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 15     Titans Sting   def. by   Titans Extreme 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 23     Titans Rampage   def. by   Titans Superstars 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 19     Cougars Supercats   def. by   Titans Hornets 40 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 18     SA Dream   def. by   U16G Maccabi Warriors 25 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 38     Titans Huskies   def. by   Titans Sparks 52 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 27     Atoms Stars   def.   U18G Maccabi Warriors 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 33     Richmond Riots Lennox   def.   Backstreet Ballers 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 26     Titans Bangerz   def. by   Richmond Riots Clifton 27 
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 41     Nightmares Cooper   def.   SCBC Boas 40 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 32     SA Cubs   def.   Titans Grizzlies 25 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 27     IC Shots   def. by   Titans United 30 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 61     The Glass Cleaners   def.   Above Average Joes 19 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 57     The Little Brickletts   def.   Equipo 22 
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 55     TEAM   def.   Topcats 25 
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 32     Aztecs   def. by   Angry Husbands 38 
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 31     Super Hot Fire   def.   Atoms Kookas 26 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 49     Rakija United   def.   Voodoo 28 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 30     The Mob   def.   Blur 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 54     Atoms Thunder 9   def.   Titans Tigers
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 17     Cougars Spirit   def.   Titans Flight
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 7     Titans Unicorns   def. by   Titans Power 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 17     KE Lightning Bolts   def.   IC Ninjas 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 24     Atoms Bombs   def. by   Titans Raptors 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 14     Cougars Fever   def. by   Titans Thunderbirds 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 36     Titans Hornets   def. by   IC Cannons 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 46     Titans Superstars   def.   Cougars Firebirds 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 24     SA Wizards   def.   Titans Rapid 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 27     Richmond Riots Firebell   def. by   Titans Rovers 48 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 67     Richmond Riots Balmain   def.   SCBC Black Mambas 38 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 44     Titans Ballers   def.   SCBC Venom 43 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 56     SA Cubs   def.   KE Pluggers 50 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 18     Cougars Slingers   vs   Titans United 18 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 14     Cougars Diamonds   def. by   KE Eagles 26 
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 34     Voodoo   def.   Super Hot Fire 29 
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 40     Angry Husbands   def.   The Mob 31 
31/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 26     The Rim Protectors   def. by   Energie4 35 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 36     Blur   def. by   Atoms Kookas 45 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 36     Rakija United   vs   Aztecs 36 
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 52     Rakija United   def. by   TEAM 62 
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 32     The Mob   def.   Aztecs 24 
07/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 56     Super Hot Fire   def.   Voodoo 37 
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 50     Angry Husbands   def.   Dateysurfs 32 
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 39     Blur   def. by   Energie4 54 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 12     Titans Jets   def.   Breakers Glitter
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 2     Titans Boom   def. by   Richmond Riots King 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 4     Atoms Boomers   def. by   Titans Hustle 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 22     Nightmares Warriors   vs   Titans Demons 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 11     Atoms Superstars   def. by   Shooters Rathmines 16 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 18     Cougars Raptors   def. by   KE Jetstars 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 8     Breakers Brumbies   def. by   IC Falcon Stars 43 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 29     IC Giants   def.   Cougars Bouncers 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 16     Titans Predators   def. by   Breakers Venom 63 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 35     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def.   IC Wildcats 16 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 30     Breakers Flare   def. by   Titans Lazers 36 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 40     Falcons Millennium   def.   Cardinals 29 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 18     Breakers Groove   def. by   Cougars Diamonds 29 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 42     Breakers Raptors   def.   SA Cubs 31 
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 27     Blur   def. by   Aztecs 33 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 45     Super Hot Fire   def. by   TEAM 69 
14/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 34     The Mob   def. by   Dateysurfs 38 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 55     Rakija United   def.   The Rim Protectors 34 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 34     Angry Husbands   def.   Atoms Kookas 29 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 8     Richmond Riots Canterbury   def. by   SCBC Flames 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 26     Atoms Thunder 9   def.   Titans Swarm 18 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 23     Cougars Spirit   def.   Titans Flyers 10 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 7     KE Lightning Bolts   def. by   Breakers Hurricanes 43 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 30     Titans Phantoms   def.   IC Ninjas 13 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 21     Cougars Supercats   vs   Cougars Bullets 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 20     Titans Hornets   def. by   IC Cannons 34 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 21     Breakers Spirits   def.   Cougars Jazz 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 16     KE Crushers   def. by   Breakers Jets 44 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 53     Titans Pistons   def.   Titans Default 28 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 34     SA Wizards   def.   Titans Rapid 22 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 69     Richmond Riots Balmain   def. by   Titans Ballers 95 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 26     KE Killer Bees   def. by   SCBC Black Mambas 28 
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 32     Richmond Riots Coppin   def.   Cardinals 10 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 31     Breakers Raptors   def.   SCBC Boas 26 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 27     Titans Thunder   def.   Titans United 17 
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 32     LBA   def.   Flamethrowers 30 
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 38     Wellers Basketball   def. by   The Glass Cleaners 44 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 37     Porcelain Ball Hoggers   def.   Whale Riders 34 
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Super Hot Fire   vs   The Rim Protectors  
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Blur   vs   Dateysurfs  
21/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Voodoo   vs   TEAM  
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Aztecs   vs   Energie4  
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Rakija United   vs   Angry Husbands  
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Titans Gold   vs   Shooters Wildcats  
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D )   Titans Ravens   vs   Breakers Sixers  
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Titans Blaze   vs   Cougars Warriors  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Breakers Fireballs   vs   Nightmares Warriors  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Cougars Thunder   vs   KE Jaguars  
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4)   Titans Bulls   vs   Breakers Jazz  
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1)   Breakers Gold   vs   SCBC Diamond Flames  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)   Breakers Crush   vs   Cougars Jazz  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2)   KE Crushers   vs   Titans Mullets  
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3)   IC Pythons   vs   Nightmares Campitelli  
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Titans Blizzard   vs   KE Warriors  
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Shooters Thunder   vs   Nightmares Herm  
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   KE Pluggers   vs   Atoms Thunder 18  
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   Richmond Riots Coppin   vs   Cougars Boomers  
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B)   Titans Redbacks   vs   Cougars Suns  
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Aztecs   vs   Dateysurfs  
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Voodoo   vs   The Rim Protectors  
28/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   The Mob   vs   Rakija United  
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Blur   vs   Atoms Kookas  
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Energie4   vs   TEAM  
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A)   Titans Swarm   vs   Titans Tigers  
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A)   SCBC Flames   vs   Cougars Mavericks  
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res)   Cougars Pelicans   vs   Cougars Spirit  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res)   Titans Raptors   vs   Titans Braves  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res)   Titans Phantoms   vs   Cougars Cyclones  
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res)   Titans Lightening   vs   Breakers Enforcers  
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res)   Titans Hornets   vs   Cougars Bullets  
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)   Blue Jays   vs   Titans Flames  
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res)   Titans Rapid   vs   Titans Rovers  
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res)   Richmond Riots Firebell   vs   Titans Default  
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res)   Titans Burn   vs   Titans Avengers  
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res)   Breakers Mustangs   vs   KE Killer Bees  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   SCBC Boas   vs   Cardinals  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   Titans Fever   vs   KE Pluggers  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B)   Cougars Sapphires   vs   Titans Thunder  
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   TEAM   vs   The Rim Protectors  
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Dateysurfs   vs   Energie4  
05/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Aztecs   vs   Atoms Kookas  
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Voodoo   vs   Angry Husbands  
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Super Hot Fire   vs   The Mob  
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A)   Cougars Mavericks   vs   Titans Tigers  
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A)   Shooters Saints   vs   Titans Swarm  
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res)   KE Shooting Stars   vs   Titans Flight  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res)   Cougars Stars   vs   Cougars Fever  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res)   Titans Red Sox   vs   Titans Energy  
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res)   Titans Raptors   vs   Titans Phantoms  
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res)   Breakers Enforcers   vs   Titans Bulldogs  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res)   Titans Raiders   vs   Titans Hornets  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)   Breakers Sapphires   vs   Cougars Mystics  
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1)   Atoms Magic   vs   SCBC Pistons  
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res)   IC BasketBrawlers   vs   Richmond Riots Firebell  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res)   Titans Pistons   vs   Titans Rovers  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res)   SCBC Adders   vs   KE Killer Bees  
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res)   Titans Burn   vs   Richmond Riots Balmain  
08/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   SA Cubs   vs   Titans Fever  
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   Titans Grizzlies   vs   Breakers Raptors  
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B)   Titans Redbacks   vs   IC Comaries  
12/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Dateysurfs   vs   Atoms Kookas  
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Aztecs   vs   Rakija United  
12/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Energie4   vs   The Rim Protectors  
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   TEAM   vs   Angry Husbands  
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)   Blur   vs   Super Hot Fire  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Pirates 3.00
2 Valhalla 2.33
3 Rosewood 2.33
4 Washed Up 2.00
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Varpas 1.67
8 The Ducks 1.67
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
27.5
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 22.83 3 Dion Jewell Pirates 19.25 4 Thomas Burns Valhalla 16.67 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition