-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Wellesley Park

Venue Address:
Wellesley Street, South Hobart
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   South Hobart   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   South Hobart Red  
14/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Clarence Zebras  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
28/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   South Hobart   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South Hobart   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
29/03/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart   vs   Beachside  
29/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Kingborough Lions  
29/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South Hobart   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Clarence Zebras  
05/04/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Brighton Storm  
11/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   vs   South Hobart Red  
10/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Metro FC  
24/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Hobart United  
31/05/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Huon Valley SC  
14/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   University Dynamo  
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
12/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Southern FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Hobart United  
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Huon Valley SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Brighton Storm  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   vs   Metro FC