Football Federation Tasmania

Elphin 3

Venue Address:
Racecourse Crescent, Launceston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 3     Mini Messi's   vs   Green Team
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 1     Team One-Derful   def. by   Black Panthers
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) Raptors   def. by   Pocket Rockets
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 11     Dragons   def.   Storm
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 2     Taco Tuesday   def. by   Another One
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 1     Meerkats   def. by   The Sharks
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 6     Warriors   def.   Wild Cats
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) Lightning Bolts   vs   Intas Cobras
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) 5     Rockets   def.   Silver Spinners
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 2     Marconi Boys   vs   Pazzo FC
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 1     Green Team   def. by   Pythons
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 3     Lightning Strikes   def. by   Team One-Derful
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) Matchsticks   def. by   Intas Cobras 25 
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) 3     Raptors   def. by   Rookies
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 7     Not a Kalou   def.   Raptors
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) Green Team   def. by   United Devils 15 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 8     City Devils   def.   Team One-Derful
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11) 16     TEPD Academy   def.   Warriors
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 3     Storm   def. by   Islanders
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 3     Taco Tuesday   vs   Marconi Boys
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 6     Red Rockets   def.   Green Team
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 4     The Sharks   def.   Team One-Derful
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 3     Pocket Rockets   def.   Silver Spinners 2 
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) 2     Leopards   def. by   Raptors
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 4     Horks   def.   Not a Kalou
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 3     The Sharks   def.   Lightning Strikes
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 2     Team One-Derful   def. by   Meerkats
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 2     Pocket Rockets   vs   Rockets
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) 7     The Giants   def.   Silver Spinners
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 7     Another One   def.   Taco Tuesday
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 22     Dragons   def.   Green Team
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 2     Team One-Derful   def. by   Titans 11 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 9     Intas Cobras   def.   Raptors
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) 2     The Giants   def.   Rockets
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 1     Pazzo FC   def. by   Horks 11 
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Green Team   vs   Pythons  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Black Panthers   vs   Team One-Derful  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Dragons   vs   Red Rockets  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Intas Cobras   vs   Leopards  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Silver Spinners   vs   Raptors  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Horks   vs   Marconi Boys  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   The Sharks   vs   Meerkats  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Green Team   vs   United Devils  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Lightning Bolts  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Giants   vs   Matchsticks  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Pazzo FC   vs   Marconi Boys  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Red Rockets   vs   Green Team  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Team One-Derful   vs   Lightning Strikes  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rockets   vs   Leopards  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Giants   vs   Pocket Rockets  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Raptors   vs   Not a Kalou  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   The Sharks   vs   Black Panthers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   Team One-Derful   vs   City Devils  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Raptors   vs   Matchsticks  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Pocket Rockets  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Marconi Boys   vs   Taco Tuesday