-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Aurora 5

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 2     BG's   def. by   All Sorts
14/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) Ninjas   def. by   The Strikers
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 1     Hulks   def. by   Crocodiles
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 9     Clarence Zebras   def.   Blue Stars
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) Dominic College   def. by   The Crocs
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 1     Ogilvie Optimum   def. by   Hooligans United
14/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 1     IDK   def. by   TOY BOYS
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 1     All Sorts   vs   Team WOW
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 11     Trolls   def.   Rage Against Zidane
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 7     Bendy Wendy   def. by   Sapnu Puas
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 3     Bangers & Mash   def.   Chunky Boys
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 3     AFG Blood   def. by   We've got Frenchy
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6     Man United   def.   Swagfellas
21/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) Crocodiles   def. by   The Strikers
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) Hulks   vs   Speedy Demons
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 2     Blue Stars   def. by   Hooligans United
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 8     Clarence Zebras   def.   The Crocs
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 1     Dominic College   def. by   Ogilvie Optimum 16 
21/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) Dominic College   def. by   IDK
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3     BG's   def. by   Team WOW
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 5     Dutchies   vs   Peak Fitness
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 8     Frogs   def.   Godfreys Tuff Ink
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 9     Legal Eagles   def.   Bangers & Mash
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 3     Interplus   def. by   Chunky Boys 13 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 4     Man United   def. by   Sapnu Puas
28/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 1     The Strikers   def. by   Speedy Demons
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 5     Crocodiles   def.   Ninjas
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 2     The Crocs   def. by   Ogilvie Optimum
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   Hooligans United
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 3     Blue Stars   def.   Dominic College
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 24     TOY BOYS   def.   Dominic College
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3     Team WOW   def. by   Justin's Fan Club
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) We've got Frenchy   def. by   Dutchies
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 2     Bayer Neverlosen   def. by   Trolls 10 
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 5     Interplus   def. by   Legal Eagles 11 
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 9     All Sorts   def.   Char-Grilled
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 8     Low Expectations   def. by   Man United 11 
06/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 7     Speedy Demons   def.   Ninjas
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 1     The Strikers   def.   Hulks
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 3     Hooligans United   def.   Dominic College
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 3     The Crocs   vs   Blue Stars
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   Ogilvie Optimum
06/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 5     TOY BOYS   def.   IDK
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3     Manchester Divided   def.   Justin's Fan Club
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 10     Code Blue   def.   Not In Mums Forrest
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 4     Godfreys Tuff Ink   def.   Interplus
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 4     Bayer Neverlosen   def. by   Big Kicks FC
08/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 1     It's Strawberry Blonde   def. by   We've got Frenchy
08/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 4     The Beach Boys   def. by   Man United
13/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 3     Speedy Demons   def.   Crocodiles
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys) 1     Ninjas   vs   Hulks
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 3     Clarence Zebras   def.   Dominic College
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 7     Hooligans United   def.   The Crocs
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls) 4     Ogilvie Optimum   def.   Blue Stars 0 
13/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 10     IDK   def.   Dominic College
15/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 6     FIFA Foes   def. by   Char-Grilled
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6     Low Expectations   def.   Swagfellas
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 2     Bangers & Mash   def. by   Interplus 12 
15/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 11     Bendy Wendy   def.   Hyenas
15/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 7     The Beach Boys   def.   Sapnu Puas
15/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5     Unreal Madrid   def. by   Man United
20/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   The Strikers   vs   Ninjas  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Crocodiles   vs   Hulks  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Dominic College   vs   The Crocs  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Blue Stars  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Ogilvie Optimum   vs   Hooligans United  
20/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Sesame Sweep   vs   IDK  
22/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   FIFA Foes   vs   Goalie Run  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   vs   Sapnu Puas  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   vs   Interplus  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Legal Eagles   vs   Godfreys Tuff Ink  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Los Criollos   vs   MB FC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Hyenas   vs   Man United  
27/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   The Strikers   vs   Crocodiles  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   Hulks  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Dominic College   vs   Ogilvie Optimum  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Clarence Zebras   vs   The Crocs  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Blue Stars   vs   Hooligans United  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Sesame Sweep   vs   Dominic College  
29/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Team WOW   vs   Goalie Run  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Front Left FC   vs   Hot as Coles  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Trolls   vs   Man-Chest-Hair  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Big Kicks FC   vs   Rage Against Zidane  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   vs   It's Strawberry Blonde  
29/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Bendy Wendy   vs   Man United  
03/04/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   The Strikers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U7/8 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   Crocodiles  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Hooligans United  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   The Crocs   vs   Ogilvie Optimum  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - Youth Girls)   Blue Stars   vs   Dominic College  
03/04/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Clarence   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   IDK  
05/04/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   FIFA Foes   vs   Justin's Fan Club  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   We've got Frenchy   vs   Dutchies  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   It's Strawberry Blonde   vs   Peak Fitness  
05/04/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Godfreys Tuff Ink   vs   Bangers & Mash  
05/04/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   vs   Chunky Boys  
05/04/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Man United   vs   Swagfellas