Football Federation Tasmania

Pembroke Park

Venue Address:
Arthur Street, Sorell
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Summer Cup - Under 18) 1     Hobart United   def. by   South Hobart 12 
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Summer Cup - Division A for Men) 1     South East United   def. by   Hobart United
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 3     South East United   def. by   Hobart Utd
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) South East United   def. by   Hobart Utd 11 
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 8     South East United   def.   Kingborough Lions
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 4     South East United   def.   Clarence United
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 1     South East United   def. by   University 7 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) South East United   def. by   University 10 
09/05/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Southern Women's Championship 1) 3     South East United   def.   Kingborough Lions
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 13     South East United   def.   South Hobart Blue
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1) 2     South East United   def. by   Beachside
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 8     South East United   def.   Southern FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 11     South East United   def.   Hobart Zebras
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1) 1     South East United   def. by   University Black
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1) 2     South East United   def.   Metro FC Yellow
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 7     South East United   def.   Cygnet Sea Dragons
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) South East United   def. by   Beachside 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) South East United   def. by   Beachside
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 9     South East United   def.   Clarence United
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) South East United   def. by   Metro
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) South East United   def. by   Metro
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1) 9     South East United   def.   Hobart United
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1) South East United   vs   Taroona FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 4     South East United   def. by   South Hobart Red
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 1     South East United   def. by   Taroona 11 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) South East United   def. by   Taroona 10 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3     South East United   def.   Brighton Storm
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 3     South East United   def.   Huon Valley
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 2     South East United   def.   Clarence United
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 1     South East United   def. by   New Town
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) South East United   def. by   New Town
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) 2     South East United   def. by   Nelson
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) South East United   def. by   Nelson
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2) 2     South East United   def.   Hobart United
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 3     South East United   def.   Glenorchy Knights
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) South East United   def. by   Hobart Utd
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 2     South East United   def. by   Hobart Utd
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 7     South East United   def.   Taroona FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2) 1     South East United   vs   Metro FC Yellow
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 5     South East United   def.   Taroona FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) South East United   def. by   University 13 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 3     South East United   def. by   University
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 4     South East United   def.   Beachside
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2) 2     South East United   def.   Kingborough Lions
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 8     South East United   def.   Southern FC
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Veto Southern Championship 2019) 1     South East United   def. by   Beachside
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Championship 1) South East United   def. by   Beachside