Frankston CRT#4

Venue Address
90 Bardia Avenue

Seaford
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed (Pre-Grading)) Net Assets   def. by   Clueless 20 
19/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men (Pre-Grading)) 20     STIGEF   def. by   The Knights 22 
19/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men (Pre-Grading)) 20     Slayin Saiyans   def. by   Low Expectations 56 
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Good Wide Open   vs   Punjabi MC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Bulls   vs   Litt Up  
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   GKP Renegades (Sunday)   vs   I Can't Believe It's Not Butler  
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Old Skool Ballerz (Mon)   vs   Score Review  
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Comeback Kings   vs   Orange Justice  
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Dave   vs   Everfkdaman  
23/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   Dead Giveaway   vs   The Vipers  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Glaciers   vs   The Sac Kings  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Blazers   vs   Southside Vikings  
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   The Peanuts   vs   Miami Trainees  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Monstars (Sun)   vs   Punjabi MC  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Burrito Bandits   vs   Franklin Turtles  
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Litt Up   vs   I Can't Believe It's Not Butler  
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The G.O.A.T.S   vs   The Poets  
30/09/19 (Mon) 22:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   CD Dingoes   vs   The Craptors  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Wham!   vs   Upotipotpon Utopians  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Blue Bandits   vs   Dads Army  
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Rattlesnakes   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Litt Up   vs   I want a McFlurry aye  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Just Play Rattlers   vs   Punjabi MC  
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   GKP Renegades (Sunday)   vs   BAH  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   The Drizzly Bears   vs   Dave  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Age! (Mon)   vs   Team Goose  
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Just Play Wolves   vs   The Zombies  
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   KP Giants Thomas   vs   Dead Giveaway  
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   The Reapers  
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Chelsea Mudgutz   vs   Dads Army  
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Rogue Elephants   vs   The Peanuts  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Wildcats   vs   I want a McFlurry aye  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Just Play Rattlers   vs   Good Wide Open  
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Bulls   vs   The Magikarps  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Frankston Fastbreakers   vs   The Nook  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Comeback Kings   vs   Everfkdaman  
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Kukus   vs   Crave  
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   CD Dingoes   vs   Bean Counters  
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Reapers   vs   Jim's Balling  
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Stay in Yo Lane   vs   Rogue Elephants  
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Mad Ballers   vs   Blue Bandits