Football Federation Tasmania

Elphin 1

Venue Address:
Racecourse Crescent, Launceston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 1     Lightning Strikes   def. by   Titans
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 12     Pythons   def.   Red Rockets
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11) Wild Cats   def. by   TEPD Academy 19 
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 3     Islanders   def. by   Yellow Bananas 11 
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 2     Not a Kalou   def. by   Marconi Boys
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 2     Lightning Strikes   def. by   Black Panthers 11 
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 16     United Devils   def.   Red Rockets
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11) 1     Trevallyn Tigers   def. by   TEPD Academy
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 3     Islanders   def. by   All Stars
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 3     Taco Tuesday   def.   Horks
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 15     United Devils   def.   Mini Messi's
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 8     The Gladiators   def.   Wild Cats
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11) 1     Leopards   def. by   TEPD Academy 12 
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 2     Yellow Bananas   def. by   Dragons
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 3     Horks   def. by   Another One
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 10     Black Panthers   def.   The Sharks 0 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 8     Dragons   def.   Pythons
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12) 2     Pocket Rockets   def. by   Intas Cobras
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12) 3     Lightning Bolts   def. by   Rockets
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 3     Another One   def.   Pazzo FC
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 9     City Devils   def.   Lightning Strikes
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 6     Leopards   def.   Warriors
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11) 7     TEPD Academy   def.   The Gladiators
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 1     Storm   def. by   Islanders
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 6     Pazzo FC   def.   Raptors
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10) 4     Dragons   def.   United Devils
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 2     Leopards   def. by   Trevallyn Tigers
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11) 2     Wild Cats   def. by   TEPD Academy 12 
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 12     Yellow Bananas   def.   Islanders
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) Raptors   def. by   Marconi Boys
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8) 2     Meerkats   def. by   Lightning Strikes
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11) 6     Warriors   def.   Wild Cats
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11) 1     Trevallyn Tigers   def. by   TEPD Academy 13 
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13) 4     All Stars   def.   Islanders
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15) 3     Marconi Boys   def.   Not a Kalou
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   City Devils   vs   Meerkats  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Trevallyn Tigers   vs   Warriors  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Rockets  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Leopards   vs   TEPD Academy  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U13)   All Stars   vs   Storm  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal LTN - U13)   Dragons   vs   Yellow Bananas  
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Another One   vs   Raptors  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   City Devils   vs   Titans  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Dragons   vs   Pythons  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11)   TEPD Academy   vs   Warriors  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13)   Islanders   vs   Storm  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Horks   vs   Taco Tuesday  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U7/8)   The Sharks   vs   Titans  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Wild Cats   vs   Trevallyn Tigers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11)   TEPD Academy   vs   The Gladiators  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13)   Islanders   vs   Dragons  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Another One   vs   Horks  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal LTN - U9/10)   Mini Messi's   vs   Green Team  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Warriors   vs   The Gladiators  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal LTN - U11)   Wild Cats   vs   TEPD Academy  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U13)   Islanders   vs   Yellow Bananas  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal LTN - U14/15)   Pazzo FC   vs   Another One