Football Federation Tasmania

Moonah 2

Venue Address:
17 Gormanston Road, Moonah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 4     Little Champs   def.   Shooting Stars
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 3     Southern Scorers   def.   Southern Starlets
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 2     Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Waimea Whitetails
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Genaris   def. by   The Savages
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Beachside   vs   Clarence
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Maroon Rebels   def. by   Slippery Geckos 19 
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 3     Cool Kickers   def.   Shooting Stars
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Rainbow Lions   def. by   Southern Scorers
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 2     Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Lightning United
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Clarence   def.   Fearless Girls
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Beachside   vs   Diamonds
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 3     Clarence   def. by   Ogilvie Gosnell
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 1     Soccer Sistas   def.   Little Champs
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Liver Birds   def.   Wildfire
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 3     Waimea Whitetails   def.   Perfect Players
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Diamonds   def. by   Ogilvie Genaris
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Ogilvie Optimum   vs   The Savages
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Clarence   def. by   Minecraft Minors 13 
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Cool Kickers   def. by   Mount Stuart Meerkats
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Tiger Quolls   def.   Rainbow Lions
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 7     Waimea Whitetails   def.   Lightening Bolts
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Beachside   def. by   Hooligans United
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 0     Fearless Girls   def. by   The Savages 3 
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 4     Zebras Senior Youth   def.   Minecraft Minors
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) 11     Rising Stars   def.   Shooting Stars
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Southern Starlets   vs   Rainbow Lions
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 3     Perfect Players   def. by   Feisty Pumpkins
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 3     Beachside   def.   Ogilvie Genaris
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Fearless Girls   def. by   Hooligans United
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 5     Zebras Senior Youth   def.   Clarence
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Mount Stuart Meerkats   def. by   Rising Stars
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Southern Scorers   def. by   Liver Birds
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 2     Lightning United   def. by   Double Trouble
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) Beachside   def. by   Ogilvie Optimum
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 2     Clarence   vs   The Savages
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 2     Taroona White   def. by   Blue Raccoons
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls) Little Champs   def. by   Mount Stuart Meerkats
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Wildfire   def. by   Tiger Quolls
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls) 8     Feisty Pumpkins   def.   Double Trouble
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 1     Clarence   def. by   Diamonds
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls) 8     Hooligans United   def.   Ogilvie Optimum
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Gosnell   def. by   Blue Raccoons
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Cool Kickers   vs   Rising Stars  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Starlets   vs   Wildfire  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Waimea Whitetails   vs   Feisty Pumpkins  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Beachside   vs   Clarence  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Diamonds   vs   Hooligans United  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Allcock   vs   Zebras Senior Youth  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Shooting Stars   vs   Soccer Sistas  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Southern Scorers   vs   Rainbow Lions  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Lightning United   vs   Feisty Pumpkins  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Hooligans United   vs   The Savages  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Beachside   vs   Diamonds  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Minecraft Minors   vs   Taroona White  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Cool Kickers   vs   Little Champs  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Wildfire   vs   Liver Birds  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Perfect Players   vs   Waimea Whitetails  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Hooligans United   vs   Clarence  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Beachside   vs   Fearless Girls  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Slippery Geckos   vs   Ogilvie Allcock  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)   Cool Kickers   vs   Soccer Sistas  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Rainbow Lions   vs   Tiger Quolls  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)   Lightening Bolts   vs   Waimea Whitetails  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Fearless Girls   vs   The Savages  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)   Diamonds   vs   Ogilvie Optimum  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Gosnell   vs   Clarence