-->
Football Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 9     Turbo Chooks   def.   The Boomers
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     GOATS   def.   KHS Blue
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     REZ-agogo   def. by   Which
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     Turbo Chooks   def.   Feasting Lions
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 2     The Lads   def. by   GOATS
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     All Star Trash   def.   Dunder Mifflin B Team
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) The Boomers   def. by   Ninja's 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 16:40 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 5     Elmo Bloods   def. by   GOATS 6 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Which   def.   Dunder Mifflin B Team
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:10 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 8     Lions   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 3     Chicken Tikka Mo Salah   def. by   Blackaz Boys
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 18     Squirtle United   def.   My Name Jeff
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 1     The Boomers   def. by   Turbo Chooks
22/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 1     The Lads   def. by   Elmo Bloods
22/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 8     Which   def.   All Star Trash
22/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Chicken Strips   def. by   The Gentlemen
22/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 3     My Name Jeff   def. by   Blackaz Boys
22/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 11     Squirtle United   def.   Black Chungus
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 10     Ninja's   def.   Turbo Chooks
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 5     GOATS   def.   The Lads
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 20     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   Nothing But Net
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Chicken Strips   def. by   Lions
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) Black Chungus   def. by   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Old Zingers   def. by   The Gentlemen 11 
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 4     The Boomers   def. by   Turbo Chooks
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 4     GOATS   vs   Elmo Bloods
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 2     Nothing But Net   def. by   All Star Trash
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 7     Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club   def.   Chicken Strips
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 5     Black Chungus   def. by   My Name Jeff 10 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 15     Squirtle United   def.   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 13     The Panthers   def.   The Boomers
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 10     Elmo Bloods   def.   The Lads
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   All Star Trash
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 7     The Gentlemen   def.   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 4     Chicken Tikka Mo Salah   def. by   My Name Jeff
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 3     Old Zingers   def. by   Lions
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 1     Feasting Lions   def. by   The Panthers
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 1     The Lads   def. by   GOATS
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Dunder Mifflin B Team   vs   Which
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 2     Oogalie Boogalie   def. by   The Gentlemen
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 16     Diesel & Co   def.   Black Chungus
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 1     Old Zingers   def. by   Chicken Strips
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12) 10     Ninja's   def.   Feasting Lions
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15) 2     Elmo Bloods   def. by   GOATS
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     All Star Trash   vs   Which
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 8     Lions   def.   Oogalie Boogalie
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A) 1     My Name Jeff   def. by   Blackaz Boys 10 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B) 1     Old Zingers   def. by   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal KSC - U11/12)   Turbo Chooks   vs   Ninja's  
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:55 (Futsal KSC - U14/15)   The Lads   vs   Elmo Bloods  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:35 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Nothing But Net   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:25 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A)   Black Chungus   vs   Chicken Tikka Mo Salah  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men B)   Sahara Desert Surf Life Saving Club   vs   Oogalie Boogalie  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:05 (Futsal KSC - Social Men A)   Squirtle United   vs   Blackaz Boys