Field 7

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 3     Piping Shrikes   def. by   The Darlings
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 9     Eels U16   def.   Mitcham Primary U16
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 2     Mitcham Primary U16   def. by   Raiders U16
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 8     Head Count   def. by   The Cunning Stunts
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) Cats   def. by   Eels U16
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) West Tigers U16s   def. by   Raiders U16
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) Cats   def. by   Eels Blue U16
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 8     Kangurus   def.   Shufflers
05/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     Eels Blue U16   def.   Raiders U16
05/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 5     Cats   def.   Mitcham Primary U16
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Cats   def.   Titans U16
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     Titans U16   vs   Raiders U16
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     Eels Blue U16   def.   Cats
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 7     Junior Shufflers   def.   Significant Otters
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     West Tigers U16s   def. by   Cats
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 5     Cats   def.   Mitcham Primary U16
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Mitcham Primary U16   def. by   Raiders U16
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 6     Significant Otters   def. by   YOBs
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     St Thomas U16   vs   Cats
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 8     Old Blacks   def.   Jaguarundies
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition)   Titans U16   vs   West Tigers U16s  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) Mitcham Primary U16   def. by   Titans U16
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:20 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition) 5     West Tigers U16s   def.   Mitcham Primary U16
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 11     Pigs of Death   def.   The Darlings
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 5     Otter Nonsense   def. by   Junior Shufflers
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 7     Old Blacks   vs   SAAS
07/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 10     Old Blacks   def.   Shufflers
07/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 7     Gutsliders   def.   Otter Nonsense

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO