-->
Football Tasmania

Kelvedon Park

Venue Address:
Nubeena Crescent, Taroona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) Taroona FC   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 8     Taroona FC   def.   Cygnet Sea Dragons
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls) 2     Taroona FC   def. by   Clarence Zebras Red
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) 1     Taroona FC White   def. by   South Hobart
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) Taroona FC White   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 8     Taroona FC   def.   Kingborough Lions
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship ) 7     Taroona FC   def.   Kingborough
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern Championship 3) 5     Taroona FC   def.   Huon Valley SC
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 2     Taroona FC   def.   Hobart United
25/07/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) Taroona FC   def. by   Hobart United
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 15     Taroona FC White   def.   Hobart United
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1     Taroona FC   def. by   South Hobart
26/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship ) 9     Taroona FC   def.   University S.C.
31/07/20 (Fri) 17:45 (Social League 4 Cup ) 2     Taroona FC   def.   Metro FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 3     Taroona FC   def.   South Hobart
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 4     Taroona FC White   def.   Glenorchy Knights
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) Taroona FC White   def. by   Olympia FC White
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls) Taroona FC   def. by   Kingborough Black
02/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 1     Taroona FC Black   def. by   Taroona FC White
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 11     Taroona FC   def.   Metro FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 2     Taroona FC   vs   Metro FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) Taroona FC White   def. by   Taroona FC Black
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 5     Taroona FC   def.   Clarence Zebras
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship ) 4     Taroona FC   def.   Clarence Zebras
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:30 (Southern Championship 3) 7     Taroona FC   def.   Hobart United 0 
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1     Taroona FC   def. by   Clarence Zebras Red
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 3     Taroona FC   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
15/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 5     Taroona FC   def.   Glenorchy Knights
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 1     Taroona FC   def. by   University S.C.
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 2     Taroona FC   def. by   University S.C.
29/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4     Taroona FC   vs   Glenorchy Knights
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1     Taroona FC   def. by   Beachside
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) Taroona FC   def. by   South Hobart Red 14 
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 1     Taroona FC White   def. by   South Hobart
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) Taroona FC White   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 4     Taroona FC Black   def.   Kingborough Black
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 2     Taroona FC   def.   South Hobart
30/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship ) 13     Taroona FC   def.   University S.C.
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:45 (Southern Youth Under 18) Taroona FC White   def. by   Nelson Eastern Suburbs
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Lakoseljac Cup) Taroona   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 8     Taroona FC White   def.   University Black
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 9     Taroona FC   def.   Kingborough Lions
06/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship ) 8     Taroona FC   def.   Kingborough
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 10     Taroona FC   def.   Metro FC
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) 1     Taroona FC White   vs   Glenorchy Knights
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) Taroona FC White   def. by   Kingborough Black
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 7     Taroona FC Black   def.   South Hobart Blue
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls) 1     Taroona FC   vs   Beachside
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     Taroona FC   def. by   South Hobart Blue
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 5     Taroona FC   def.   Clarence Zebras
19/09/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 4     Taroona FC   def.   Clarence Zebras
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 2     Taroona FC Black   def.   Kingborough Lions White
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 1     Taroona FC White   def.   Taroona FC Black
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   Taroona FC White   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
26/09/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 2     Taroona FC   def.   Olympia FC Warriors
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 1     Taroona FC White   def. by   Taroona FC Black
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls)   Taroona FC   vs   Olympia FC White  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) Taroona FC Black   def. by   South East United
27/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC White   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
27/09/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   University Dynamo  
03/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart  
03/10/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   vs   Metro FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   Olympia  
04/10/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Taroona FC   vs   Huon Valley  
11/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC White   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
11/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   vs   Beachside  
11/10/20 (Sun) 14:45 (2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   vs   Beachside  
11/10/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   Metro FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Taroona FC   vs   DOSA  
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
21/10/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Championship 3)   Taroona FC   vs   South Hobart FC  
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Taroona FC White   vs   Metro FC  
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Taroona FC   vs   Phoenix Rovers