Football Federation Tasmania

T.B.A.

Venue Address:
Venue is yet to be announced,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/08/19 (Sat) 01:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Matchsticks   vs   Intas Cobras  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Lightning Bolts   vs   Silver Spinners  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Miss Behaves   vs   Pocket Rockets  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Raptors   vs   Rookies  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Intas Cobras  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Lightning Bolts   vs   Rockets  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Matchsticks   vs   Silver Spinners  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Miss Behaves   vs   The Giants  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Miss Behaves   vs   Rookies  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Silver Spinners  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Intas Cobras   vs   The Giants  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Matchsticks   vs   Rockets  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Intas Cobras   vs   Rookies  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Matchsticks   vs   Lightning Bolts  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Rockets  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Miss Behaves   vs   Raptors  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Silver Spinners   vs   Rookies  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Intas Cobras   vs   Raptors  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   The Miss Behaves   vs   Leopards  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Lightning Bolts  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Silver Spinners   vs   Raptors  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Pocket Rockets   vs   Matchsticks  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Intas Cobras   vs   Leopards  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Rockets  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Intas Cobras   vs   The Miss Behaves  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Lightning Bolts  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rockets   vs   Raptors  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Silver Spinners   vs   Leopards  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Silver Spinners   vs   The Miss Behaves  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Matchsticks  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rockets   vs   Leopards  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Raptors   vs   Lightning Bolts  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Lightning Bolts   vs   Leopards  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Silver Spinners   vs   Intas Cobras  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rookies   vs   Pocket Rockets  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Raptors   vs   Matchsticks  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal LTN - U12)   Rockets   vs   The Miss Behaves