-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Olinda Grove 2

Venue Address:
Olinda Grove , Mount Nelson
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Metro FC  
26/04/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   Hobart United  
10/05/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
17/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   University Laterals   vs   South East United  
17/05/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
24/05/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 6)   University Laterals   vs   Kingborough  
24/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Kingborough  
24/05/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   Metro FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
21/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   University Laterals   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
21/06/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   Huon Valley SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   University Laterals   vs   Clarence Zebras  
05/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4)   University Wanderers   vs   DOSA  
12/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   Kingborough Lions  
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   Metro FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Huon Valley  
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   South Hobart FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Metro FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   Hobart United  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   University Laterals   vs   Clarence Zebras  
30/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   University Laterals   vs   South East United  
13/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4)   University Wanderers   vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons