-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Aurora 7

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 10     Team WOW   def.   Goalie Run
14/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) FFX Rangers   def. by   Phoenix Bros 13 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 4     Almost Messi   def.   Shredders
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 5     Char-Grilled   def.   Goalie Run
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 7     Bayer Neverlosen   def. by   Front Left FC 15 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3     Elpozo Futsal   vs   Not In Mums Forrest
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) Action Boys   def. by   Pugnacious Cucumbers
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 6     Frogs   vs   Interplus
21/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 1     Meteors   def. by   Super Strikers
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 4     Double Trouble   def.   The Devils
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 2     Fusion   vs   Top Bins
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 2     Dominic College   def. by   Labracadabradors
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 3     Strikers   def.   Rebel Warriors
21/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 11     Ninjas   def.   IDK
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 4     Manchester Divided   def.   Char-Grilled
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 10     Man-Chest-Hair   def.   Rage Against Zidane
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6     Unreal Madrid   def.   Low Expectations
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 6     Big Kicks FC   def.   Siddle's Bday Hattrick
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6     Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Elpozo Futsal
28/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 1     United Unicorns   def. by   Super Strikers
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 8     Feisty Pumpkins   def.   Double Trouble
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 1     The Devils   def. by   Zebra Zoomers 12 
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 3     The Muppets   vs   Dominic College
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Scorpions   vs   Southern Strikers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 5     IDK   def.   Waynes Warriors
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 5     BG's   def.   FIFA Foes
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 4     Code Blue   def.   MB FC
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 5     AFG Blood   def. by   Space Aliens
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 10     Godfreys Tuff Ink   def.   Bangers & Mash
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 1     Pugnacious Cucumbers   def. by   Los Criollos 12 
06/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) FFX Rangers   def. by   Super Strikers 13 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2     Shredders   def. by   Quick Kickers
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 4     Double Trouble   def.   Zebra Zoomers
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) Clarence   def. by   Labracadabradors
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 6     Rebels   def.   Dominic College Black
06/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 5     Ninjas   def.   Waynes Warriors
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 6     All Sorts   def.   Goalie Run
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 8     Front Left FC   def.   Man-Chest-Hair
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3     Elpozo Futsal   def.   Touk's Millers
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 3     Low Expectations   def. by   Sapnu Puas
13/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3     Thunder Dogs   def. by   United Unicorns
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 6     Southern Strikers   def.   Almost Messi
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 5     Clarence   def.   Dominic College
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) Feisty Pumpkins   def. by   Zebra Zoomers
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 1     Supernovas   def.   Strikers
13/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 3     IDK   def. by   Ninjas
15/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3     Manchester Divided   def.   Team WOW
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 5     Code Blue   def. by   Touk's Millers
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6     Elpozo Futsal   def. by   Los Criollos 10 
15/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) Trolls   def. by   Big Kicks FC
15/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3     Pugnacious Cucumbers   def.   Not In Mums Forrest
20/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Phoenix Bros  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers   vs   Almost Messi  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Strikers   vs   Rebel Warriors  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   vs   The Devils  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Saints   vs   Strikers  
20/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Waynes Warriors   vs   IDK  
22/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Team WOW   vs   Char-Grilled  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   vs   Rage Against Zidane  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   vs   It's Strawberry Blonde  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Big Kicks FC   vs   Man-Chest-Hair  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Touk's Millers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   United Unicorns  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Almost Messi   vs   Fire Strikers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Supernovas   vs   Southern Saints  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   Labracadabradors  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Rebel Warriors   vs   Strikers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Skillers   vs   IDK  
29/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   vs   All Sorts  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   vs   Peak Fitness  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Los Criollos   vs   Not In Mums Forrest  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Interplus   vs   Chunky Boys  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Code Blue  
03/04/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Wildfire   vs   Rising Stars  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Thunder Dogs  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Shredders   vs   Almost Messi  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   vs   Feisty Pumpkins  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Sonic Strikers   vs   Labracadabradors  
03/04/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Scorpions   vs   Southern Strikers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Ninjas   vs   IDK  
05/04/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Char-Grilled   vs   Goalie Run  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   vs   Los Criollos  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Bendy Wendy   vs   Sapnu Puas  
05/04/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Hot as Coles   vs   Big Kicks FC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   vs   The Beach Boys