Frankston CRT#4

Venue Address
90 Bardia Avenue

Seaford
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men (Pre-Grading))   Vertical Smirk   vs   Miami Trainees  
17/09/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men (Pre-Grading))   Falcons   vs   Juiced Up  
17/09/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men (Pre-Grading))   Jack's Angels   vs   Mad Ballers  
18/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed (Pre-Grading))   Net Assets   vs   Clueless  
19/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men (Pre-Grading))   STIGEF   vs   The Knights  
19/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men (Pre-Grading))   Slayin Saiyans   vs   Low Expectations  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Good Wide Open   vs   Punjabi MC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Bulls   vs   Litt Up  
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   GKP Renegades (Sunday)   vs   I Can't Believe It's Not Butler  
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Old Skool Ballerz (Mon)   vs   Score Review  
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Comeback Kings   vs   Orange Justice  
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Dave   vs   Everfkdaman  
23/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   Dead Giveaway   vs   The Vipers  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Monstars (Sun)   vs   Punjabi MC  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Burrito Bandits   vs   Franklin Turtles  
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Litt Up   vs   I Can't Believe It's Not Butler  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Wolfpack   vs   Minimum Chips 2.0  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Ballers   vs   Everfkdaman  
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   The Drizzly Bears   vs   Razorlight  
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   Bean Counters   vs   Basketbrawlers  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Litt Up   vs   I want a McFlurry aye  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Just Play Rattlers   vs   Punjabi MC  
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   GKP Renegades (Sunday)   vs   BAH  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   The Drizzly Bears   vs   Dave  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Age! (Mon)   vs   Team Goose  
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Vicious nd Delicious   vs   Ballers  
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   KP Giants Thomas   vs   Dead Giveaway  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Wildcats   vs   I want a McFlurry aye  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Just Play Rattlers   vs   Good Wide Open  
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A / B)   Bulls   vs   The Magikarps  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Frankston Fastbreakers   vs   The Nook  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Comeback Kings   vs   Everfkdaman  
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   The Drizzly Bears   vs   Orange Justice  
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   CD Dingoes   vs   Bean Counters