WHP

Venue Address
Whitehorse Primary School
70 Junction Road
Blackburn North
Map Reference
D6 48
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 6     Richmond Riots McKenzie   def. by   KE Suns 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 4     Atoms Unicorns   def. by   Titans Flight 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 37     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   Breakers Storm
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 28     Breakers Fireballs   def.   Cougars Thunder 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 37     SCBC MVPs   def.   Shooters Victory
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 21     Atoms Superstars   def.   KE Angels 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 9     Cougars Liberty   def. by   KE Little Devils 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 20     Atoms Fury   def. by   SCBC Knights 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 6     Cougars Nets   def. by   Titans Swift 53 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 32     Cougars Bouncers   def.   Shooters Wizards 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 2     Titans Scorpions   def. by   Breakers Force
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 17     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def.   Titans Kings
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 22     Cougars Cavaliers   def.   Titans Cubs
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 9     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   KE Glitter Girls
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 13     Shooters Diamonds   def. by   Cougars Wings 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 13     Breakers Bullets   vs   Breakers Express 13 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 7     Breakers Mystics   def. by   Breakers Crush 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 2     Breakers Joeys   def. by   Breakers Rush 44 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 38     Breakers Hustle   def.   KE Jets 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 14     Titans Meteors   def. by   IC Dragons 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 57     U16G Maccabi Dream   def.   U16G Maccabi Mercury
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) Cougars Cavaliers   def. by   Richmond Riots Eureka 10 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 13     Breakers Pacers   def.   SA Warriors
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 6     Titans Hi-Tops   def. by   Shooters Vipers
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 18     Titans Lions   def.   Titans Glory
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 13     Titans Warriors   vs   Titans Blaze 13 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 37     Titans Wolves   def.   Breakers Bears 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 2     Breakers Spirits   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne 33 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 18     Breakers Nuggets   def. by   IC Giants 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 18     SCBC Diamonds   def. by   IC Ravens 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 7     U16G Maccabi Fever   def. by   KE Tigers 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 31     Cougars Tigers   def.   KE Flames 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 2     Titans Hot Shots   def. by   Breakers Slam
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 27     Titans Cavaliers   def.   Falcons Legends
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 1     Breakers Celtics   def. by   Titans Warriors 72 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 28     Cougars Unicorns   def. by   Breakers Silk 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 10     Titans Bears   def. by   Titans Avalanche 35 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 30     Falcons Wizards   def.   Breakers Strike 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 17     SCBC Rockets   def. by   KE Sharp Shooters 32 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 32     Titans Sabres   def.   Richmond Riots Durham 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 36     Cougars Grizzlies   def.   IC Dragons 27 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 39     Nightmares Herm   def. by   Titans Clippers 46 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 14     Breakers Kings   def. by   Titans 76ers 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) Breakers Flight   def. by   Shooters Sharks 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 16     Cougars Flights   def.   KE Rockettes
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 29     KE Lightning   def.   Titans Storm
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 29     Breakers Fireballs   def.   Titans Nets 17 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 8     Breakers Nets   def. by   Titans Bolts 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 44     Titans Ballistic   def.   Titans Typhoons 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 14     Titans Atomic   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 17     Richmond Riots Durham   def. by   Shooters Wizards 28 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 24     Breakers Razorbacks   def.   IC Giants 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 17     Shooters Fulham   def.   Richmond Riots Vaucluse 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 20     Cougars Kings   def. by   Shooters Station 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 13     Shooters Sharks   def.   Titans 76ers
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 21     Breakers Opals   def.   Richmond Riots Victoria
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 23     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   Breakers Bucks
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 11     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   Titans Wildcats 10 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 47     Titans Warriors   def.   IC Jets 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 18     Titans Bears   def. by   Breakers Spiders 19 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 15     Titans Comets   def.   Breakers Raiders
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 33     Cougars Spurs   def.   Richmond Riots Goodwood 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 34     Titans Gladiators   def.   Titans Blast 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 21     Breakers Steelers   def.   Breakers Pistons
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 15     Richmond Riots Gleadell   def. by   Atoms Tigers 33 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 8     IC Rockets   def.   Titans Hot Shots
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 17     Atoms Unicorns   def.   Titans Unicorns
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 13     Titans Force   def. by   Cougars Heat 42 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 41     Titans Legends   def.   SA Dynamite 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 41     Atoms Sharks   def.   Atoms All Stars 12
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 20     Richmond Riots Buckingham   def.   KE Shooting Hearts 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 8     Cougars Starzz   def. by   SA Mystics 27 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 20     U16G Maccabi Mercury   def.   Atoms Frenchies 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 18     Nightmares Campitelli   def. by   Titans Patriots 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 29     Titans Indestructible   def.   Breakers Broncos 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 23     Nightmares Herm   def. by   Titans Clippers 30 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 9     Cougars Lightning   def. by   SCBC Fire 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 26     IC Rockets   def.   Titans Cubs
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 6     KE Firecrackers   def. by   Titans Jazz 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 16     Nightmares Rebels   def.   Titans Glory
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 7     Atoms Comets   def.   Breakers Jazz
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 12     KE Pandas   def. by   Titans Sparkle 45 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 2     Breakers Bengals   def. by   IC Legends 42 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 25     U14G Maccabi Warriors   def.   SCBC Diamonds Forever
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 12     Cougars Grizzlies   def. by   KE Dragons 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 54     Breakers Jets   def.   SA Trailblazers 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 30     Shooters Thunder   def. by   Cougars United 33 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 35     Breakers Wolves   def.   Falcons Kwames 16 

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.60
2 Rosewood 2.33
3 Pirates 2.20
4 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.20
5 Best Believe 2.20
6 Varpas 2.00
7 Washed Up 1.80
8 The Ducks 1.40
9 Sand1 1.33
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
26.88
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 19.57 3 Thomas Burns Valhalla 19.4 4 Andrew Parkinson Pirates 16.25 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
215
PTS
Pos Player Team PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 137 3 Andrew Parkinson Pirates 130 4 Jay Allen Rosewood 128 5 Fred Zhou Sand1 121
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition