KEW/1

Venue Address
Kew High School
1393 Burke Road
Kew East
Map Reference
K3 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 35     Black Labs   def. by   GBA 37 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 24     Bag of Spuds   def. by   Barnyard Bandits 39 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 53     Thirsty Camels   def.   Liberty City Penetrators 32 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 54     Sandi Ducks   def.   Seahawks 23 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 21     The Ballbreakers   def. by   Sandi Ducks 32 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 27     BIT Bulls   def. by   Shooting Blanks 41 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 23     LeBrontourage   def. by   808s & Fastbreaks 40 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 43     The Milky Ways   def.   Kenny Rogers Roasters 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 14     Titans Gold   def.   Breakers Glitter
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 2     Titans Hustle   def. by   Breakers Hoopsters 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 13     Richmond Riots River   def.   Atoms Boomers
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 8     Titans Trailblazers   def. by   Titans Blitz 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 21     Shooters Grandview   def. by   SCBC Rockets 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 21     Titans Vikings   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 28     Titans Knicks   def. by   Richmond Riots Duke 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 7     Cougars Mystics   def. by   Breakers Spirits 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 17     Titans Spirit   def. by   Titans Chargers 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 44     Titans Gladiators   def.   KE Ravens 35 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 32     Cougars United   def.   KE Celts 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 35     SCBC Blazers   def.   Breakers Impact 33 
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 39     Nuggets   def.   Jeremy 34 
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 26     IC Missiles   def. by   IC Boomers 35 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 53     Falcons Warriors   def.   Titans INC. 25 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 36     Cougars Boomers   def.   SA Cubs 19 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 52     Kawhi so serious?   def.   Phat 24 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 31     Far K's   def.   Balwyn Grizzlies 16 
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 21     Thursday Night Lights   def.   The GTs 18 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 14     Vic Fan Club BC   def. by   Sandi Ducks 22 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 33     Liberty City Penetrators   def. by   Ankle Rollers 48 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 23     Kenny Rogers Roasters   def.   GBA 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) Titans Fireworks   def. by   Titans Gold 25 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 4     Breakers Glitter   def. by   Titans Venom 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 12     Titans Cobras   def. by   Titans Rebels 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 20     Titans Legends   def. by   Shooters Electric 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 34     Titans Bandits   vs   Cougars Celtics 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 16     Breakers Bengals   def. by   Titans Typhoons 32 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 12     Atoms Firebirds   def. by   KE Little Devils 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 30     Atoms Magic   def.   Titans Spurs 25 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 28     SCBC Pistons   def.   IC Trailblazers 27 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 26     IC Giants   def.   Richmond Riots Portland 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 34     Shooters Storm   vs   Falcons Fireballs 34 
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 38     IC Missiles   def. by   SCBC King Browns 60 
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 18     Nightmares Thomson   def. by   SA Flames 26 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 22     Titans Phoenix   def. by   Nightmares Pink 27 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 33     Nightmares Rants   def.   Breakers Lightning 30 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 20     Chicken McBuckets   def. by   Sunday Funday 45 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 25     Phat   def. by   Atoms Uncouth 37 
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 24     The GTs   def. by   Blazers 38 
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 18     Hawthorn Heat   def. by   Sandi Ducks 50 
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 33     Wombats   def. by   Shooting Blanks 43 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 25     GBA   vs   BIT Bulls 25 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1) 34     Energie4   def.   Dateysurfs 32 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 16     Breakers Hoopsters   def.   Breakers Heat
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) Richmond Riots River   def. by   IC Thunder 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 6     Breakers Force   def. by   Breakers Blazers
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) Cougars Warriors   def. by   Richmond Riots Yarra 47 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 10     Titans Fusion   def. by   Titans Attackers 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 17     KE Jets   def. by   Nightmares Somers 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 23     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Titans Fireballs 21 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 23     Cougars Dragons   vs   Cougars Hawks 23 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 33     Richmond Riots Deakin   def.   Titans Sweats 15 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 35     IC Poles   def. by   Nightmares Newman 45 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 36     Nightmares Herm   def.   Titans Blizzard 28 
27/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 27     Falcons Warriors   def. by   IC Boomers 53 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 43     Titans Trojans   def.   The Kohbras 13 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 24     Atoms Blue   def. by   IC Missiles 33 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C) 24     IC Shots   def.   Breakers Groove 18 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 24     The Allsorts   def. by   Sunday Funday 46 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 30     Phat   def. by   Far K's 43 
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) BIT Bulls   def. by   Kenny Rogers Roasters 20 
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 25     Bag of Spuds   def. by   Liberty City Penetrators 39 
31/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 27     808s & Fastbreaks   def. by   Barnyard Bandits 41 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 27     Blazers   def.   GBA 26 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 19     Shooting Blanks   def. by   Thirsty Camels 39 
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 20     Spunky boyz   def.   BIT Bulls
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 32     Hawthorn Heat   def.   Bag of Spuds 28 
07/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 41     Ankle Rollers   def.   Shooting Blanks 15 
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 20     GBA   def. by   Thursday Night Lights 21 
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 43     Cavemen Basketball   def.   Barnyard Bandits 38 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 4     KE Sapphires   def. by   Breakers Hearts 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 7     Titans Flight   def. by   Titans Flyers 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 11     Titans Liberty   def. by   Titans Power 15 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 42     Titans Nets   def.   Cougars Warriors
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 8     Cougars Angels   def. by   Titans Energy 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 18     Titans Flames   def.   Blue Jays 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 21     Titans Crusaders   def.   Shooters Score 15 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 12     Cougars Firebirds   def. by   Titans Hoopers 36 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 24     Breakers Firebirds   def. by   Breakers Fusion 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 23     KE Killer Bees   def.   SCBC Adders 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 44     SCBC Venom   def.   Richmond Riots Balmain 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 25     SCBC Black Mambas   def. by   Titans Burn 35 
10/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 19     Atoms Blue   def. by   Falcons Warriors 45 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 44     IC Boomers   def.   Spartans 43 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 26     Jeremy   def. by   IC Missiles 34 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 16     Atoms Thunder 18   def. by   SCBC Boas 29 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 40     Atoms Uncouth   def.   Chicken McBuckets 36 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 25     The Allsorts   def. by   Far K's 26 
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 28     Thursday Night Lights   def. by   Kenny Rogers Roasters 30 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 22     Hawthorn Heat   def. by   Liberty City Penetrators 37 
14/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 50     Richmond Riots Bendigo   def.   Fun Guys 29 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 35     The GTs   def. by   GBA 53 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 31     808s & Fastbreaks   def.   Ankle Rollers 27 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 15     KE Suns   def.   Titans Jets
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 24     IC Rockets   def.   Richmond Riots Electric
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 8     Richmond Riots Somerset   def.   SCBC Sparks
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 32     Cougars Allstars   def.   Titans Bullets 13 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 25     Cougars Hurricanes   def.   Breakers Lakers
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 22     Shooters Grandview   def. by   Cougars Celtics 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 27     SCBC Rockets   def.   KE Sharp Shooters 18 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 24     Atoms Globetrotters   def.   KE Celts 22 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 27     Titans Predators   def. by   Titans Mullets 41 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 28     Titans Stars   def.   Titans Diamondbacks 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 19     IC Wildcats   def.   KE Flames 13 
17/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 74     Spartans   def.   Titans INC. 35 
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 19     IC Missiles   def. by   IC Boomers 48 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 18     Atoms Blue   def. by   Titans Trojans 55 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 37     SA Cubs   def.   KE Pluggers 36 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 50     Sunday Funday   def.   Far K's 26 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 43     Chicken McBuckets   def.   The WaterMalones 34 
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 31     Blazers   def. by   Thursday Night Lights 36 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 42     Wombats   def.   The Milky Ways 20 
21/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 33     Cavemen Basketball   def.   808s & Fastbreaks 29 
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 51     Spunky boyz   def.   GBA 27 
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 42     Ankle Rollers   def. by   Thirsty Camels 58 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A) 16     Richmond Riots Canterbury   def. by   Titans Tigers 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res) 7     Titans Flight   def.   Titans Liberty
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 30     Titans Phantoms   def.   Atoms Bombs 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res) 37     Breakers Hurricanes   vs   Titans Braves 37 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 42     Titans Hornets   def.   Breakers Enforcers 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res) 20     Titans Raiders   def. by   Cougars Bullets 37 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 40     Titans Extreme   def.   Titans Lakers
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 35     Titans Pistons   def.   Richmond Riots Firebell 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 22     Titans Default   def. by   Titans Rovers 42 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 26     SCBC Adders   def. by   SCBC Venom 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 32     Titans Burn   def. by   Titans Ballers 35 
24/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 20     SCBC King Browns   def.   IC Missiles
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 30     The Kohbras   def.   Atoms Blue 25 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 38     Spartans   def. by   IC Boomers 52 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 29     Cardinals   def. by   Titans Fever 40 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 49     Atoms Uncouth   def.   Far K's 29 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 37     Phat   def. by   Chicken McBuckets 47 
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 20     Spunky boyz   def.   The GTs
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 24     Hawthorn Heat   def. by   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 40 
28/11/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 23     OTGA   def. by   Sandi Ducks 34 
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 30     Kenny Rogers Roasters   def.   Blazers 27 
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 35     Thirsty Camels   def.   Cavemen Basketball 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D ) 22     Titans Suns   def.   Richmond Riots Burgess
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) Nightmares Rebels   def. by   Falcons Smashers
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 19     Cougars Angels   def.   Titans Showtime
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 16     Titans Cobras   def.   KE Glitter Girls 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 8     U14G Maccabi Dream   def. by   Cougars Jazz 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 8     Shooters Vauxhall   def. by   Titans Crusaders 30 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 4     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Titans Lynx 42 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 23     KE Crushers   def.   Titans Predators 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 18     IC Giants   def. by   Shooters Wizards 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 14     Breakers Blades   def. by   Titans Royales 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 26     Richmond Riots Clifton   def. by   Breakers Rockets 33 
01/12/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 38     Titans Trojans   def. by   SCBC King Browns 43 
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 24     Titans INC.   def. by   Falcons Warriors 44 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 21     IC Missiles   def. by   The Kohbras 28 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 40     Cougars Boomers   def.   Titans Grizzlies 25 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 22     The WaterMalones   def. by   Sunday Funday 31 
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A) 33     Kawhi so serious?   def.   The Allsorts 28 
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 39     The GTs   def.   Thursday Night Lights 20 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 42     Wombats   def.   The Flares 21 
05/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 32     OTGA   def. by   Thirsty Camels 48 
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 38     GBA   def.   Kenny Rogers Roasters 29 
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1) 51     Richmond Riots Bendigo   def.   Barnyard Bandits 43 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B)   SA Wildcats   vs   SCBC Rebel Rubies  
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Breakers Hoopsters   vs   Titans Boom  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Nightmares Warriors   vs   Titans Bolts  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)   Falcons Smashers   vs   Nightmares Jackson  
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1)   Cougars Warriors   vs   Breakers Mavericks  
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   SCBC Dynamite Sparks   vs   Titans Belles  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1)   Titans Magic   vs   Titans Panthers  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A)   Titans Superstars   vs   Titans Hoopers  
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)   Breakers Steelers   vs   Titans Broncos  
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res)   Titans Sparks   vs   Breakers Fusion  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res)   Breakers Firebirds   vs   U16G Maccabi Warriors  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A)   Nightmares Borden   vs   U18G Maccabi Warriors  
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A)   SCBC Blazers   vs   SA Bluebells  
08/12/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res)   Atoms Blue   vs   IC Boomers  
08/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res)   Spartans   vs   IC Missiles  
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res)   The Kohbras   vs   Titans Trojans  
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   KE Pluggers   vs   Cardinals  
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A)   Sunday Funday   vs   Atoms Uncouth  
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A)   Phat   vs   Kawhi so serious?  
12/12/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Blazers   vs   The GTs  
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)   LeBrontourage   vs   Hawthorn Heat  
12/12/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Fun Guys   vs   Cavemen Basketball  
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   BIT Bulls   vs   GBA  
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Richmond Riots Bendigo   vs   808s & Fastbreaks  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.60
2 Rosewood 2.33
3 Pirates 2.20
4 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.20
5 Best Believe 2.20
6 Varpas 2.00
7 Washed Up 1.80
8 The Ducks 1.40
9 Sand1 1.33
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
26.88
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 19.57 3 Thomas Burns Valhalla 19.4 4 Andrew Parkinson Pirates 16.25 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
215
PTS
Pos Player Team PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 137 3 Andrew Parkinson Pirates 130 4 Jay Allen Rosewood 128 5 Fred Zhou Sand1 121
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition