Frankston CRT#3

Venue Address
90 Bardia Avenue

Seaford
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C) 52     Frost   def. by   Pratt & Co 60 
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C) 32     Talking Dribble   def.   Hot Mess 27 
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 26     Misfits   def.   Tiger Eyes 19 
22/09/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Men) 33     Monstars (Sun)   def. by   Shootyashot 37 
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1) 45     CD Dingoes   def.   The Swish Kebabs 36 
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C2) AirBallers   vs   Ball'n with ma bros
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1) KP Giants Thomas   vs   Yeah The Boys
23/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C2)   Who Needs J   vs   Powercables  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men B)   Neun Nyunts   vs   The Gaels  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Frankston Wolfpack   vs   Duke Street  
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Chelsea Mudgutz   vs   Blue Bandits  
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Skye Bombers   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   The Jordies   vs   Clueless  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1)   Ice Vipers   vs   Organised Confusion  
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   East High Wildcats   vs   The Benchwarmers  
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Immabe   vs   Monstars  
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Redbacks Web (Thurs)   vs   Age! (Thurs)  
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Mini Me Giants (Thurs)   vs   Prince and the Revolution  
26/09/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B)   Shakeyadrips   vs   5 Guys Burgers and Fries  
26/09/19 (Thu) 21:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   The Knights   vs   Word G  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D)   Spuds   vs   Just Play Dragons  
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   Pratt & Co   vs   Phoenix Firebirds  
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   The Rookies   vs   Hot Mess  
29/09/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Just Play Rattlers   vs   Shootyashot  
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   The Swish Kebabs   vs   Yeah The Boys  
30/09/19 (Mon) 22:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Juicy Goombas   vs   Senior Shadows  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Mad Ballers   vs   PBBC The Oilers  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Juiced Up   vs   Fortune and the spuds  
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men B)   CD Dingoes   vs   Feanos  
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Knights   vs   Torstie  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Kobe Kwan Kanobi   vs   Space Jam (Trewhitt)  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Monstars   vs   Chicken Noodle Hoops  
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Ravens   vs   Lesgoo  
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Awkward Turtles   vs   Gelogenics  
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   Prince and the Revolution   vs   CPL  
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B)   Flames   vs   Gecko's  
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Bannos Bulls   vs   TMC  
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   STIGEF   vs   Below average  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   Pratt & Co   vs   Snacc Attacc  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   The Rookies   vs   Hellcats  
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   Charged   vs   Phoenix Firebirds  
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Shootyashot   vs   Franklin Turtles  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   Yeah The Boys   vs   The Craptors  
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   The Swish Kebabs   vs   The Vipers  
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C2)   Super Troopers   vs   ZF  
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The G.O.A.T.S   vs   Crave  
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Jack's Angels   vs   PBBC The Oilers  
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Falcons   vs   Dream Team  
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men B)   Gaile's Finest   vs   Neun Nyunts  
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Rattlesnakes   vs   Peninsula Bears  
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Chicken Noodle Hoops   vs   The Benchwarmers  
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Immabe   vs   Best Buds  
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Flying Saucy's   vs   No Ballers  
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Gelogenics   vs   Jetts  
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   CPL   vs   The Warriors  
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B)   Heat   vs   Flames  
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   TMC   vs   The Rats  
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   Age! (Thurs)   vs   The Young Bloods  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D)   Misfits   vs   Aquaballers  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   Charged   vs   Snacc Attacc  
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C)   Frost   vs   Hellcats  
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Men)   Shootyashot   vs   Andy's Angels  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   The Craptors   vs   The Vipers  
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C1)   Yeah The Boys   vs   Basketbrawlers  
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C2)   B'Lilly Ballers   vs   AirBallers  
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Juicy Goombas   vs   Just Play Wolves  
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Chelsea Mudgutz   vs   Southside Vikings  
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Duke Street   vs   Torstie  
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men B)   Honey Badgers   vs   CD Dingoes  
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1)   Juiced Up   vs   Knights  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Immabe   vs   East High Wildcats  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Chicken Noodle Hoops   vs   Best Buds  
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Monstars   vs   Nothing But Net  
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Awkward Turtles   vs   Wii Not Fit!  
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)   The Warriors   vs   Brick City  
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B)   Flames   vs   Easy Dubs  
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)   The Rats   vs   STIGEF  
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)   Word G   vs   Karingal Knights