AUB/1

Venue Address
Auburn High School
Burgess Street
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
F3 59
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 33     Flagbys   def. by   Atoms Apples 36 
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) Icebergs   vs   The Zeroes
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) Wellers Basketball   vs   Flamethrowers
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 19     Brew   def. by   Wolves 29 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 30     Hubbies   def. by   3 Pint Shooters 33 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 44     Elon 420s   def. by   Marinaters 50 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 35     Ivanhoe Moes   def.   Money Shot 24 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 30     Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   def. by   Boroondara Nuggets 40 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 13     Peter   def. by   Pretty Young Thugs 59 
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 19     Porcelain Ball Hoggers   def. by   LeBroms 21 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 32     Good Ole Boys   def. by   Elon 420s 43 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 21     Wolves   def. by   Ivanhoe Moes 32 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 41     Mixcity All-Stars   vs   Money Shot 41 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 33     Brew   def. by   3 Pint Shooters 46 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 13     Titans Victory   def. by   Titans Demons 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 10     Titans Scotchies   def. by   Titans Bolts 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 17     Titans Bullets   def. by   Breakers Spartans 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 31     Titans Tremors   def.   Breakers Jazz
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 17     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   SA Power 34 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 8     Titans Atomic   def. by   Titans Go 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 26     Breakers Razorbacks   def.   Titans Sabres 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 36     Titans Default   def.   IC Giants 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 22     Titans TCC   def.   Breakers Blades 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 17     KE Cobras   def. by   Titans Blizzard 25 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 24     49ers   def.   Pretty Young Thugs 19 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 27     The Big Swingers   vs   Wellers Basketball 27 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 29     Porcelain Ball Hoggers   def.   LeBroms
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 58     3 Pint Shooters   def.   Our Holy Rebounders 13 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 41     The Fellas   def. by   Elon 420s 54 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 38     Money Shot   def.   Marinaters 29 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 46     Hubbies   def.   Ivanhoe Moes 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 30     Breakers Opals   def.   Titans Skyforce
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 9     Titans Blitz   def. by   Titans Blaze 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 24     KE Thunder   def.   Cougars Thunder
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 8     IC Jets   def.   Breakers Lakers
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 14     SCBC Diamond Flames   def.   Cougars Mystics
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 49     SCBC Rockets   def.   Titans Rattlers 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 16     Richmond Riots Buckingham   def. by   Atoms Superstars 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 7     Titans Smash   def. by   IC Hotshots 35 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 45     Richmond Riots Durham   def.   Titans Cannons 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 32     Breakers Rampage   def. by   IC Poles 35 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 27     KE Opals   def.   Richmond Riots Gleadell 16 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 44     Atoms Generals   def.   Compton Magic 26 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 40     Pretty Young Thugs   def. by   Atoms Apples 43 
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 33     Dirty Mike and the Boys   def. by   Rimmers 42 
21/10/19 (Mon) 22:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 34     Flamethrowers   def. by   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids 38 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 64     Our Holy Rebounders   def.   Marinaters 37 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 26     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   The Fellas 34 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 34     Elon 420s   def. by   Wolves 58 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 42     Money Shot   def.   Hubbies 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 4     Breakers Hearts   def. by   Titans Leopards 17 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 10     Nightmares Rebels   def.   KE Lightning
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 32     Breakers Express   def.   Atoms Jets 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 16     KE Shooting Hearts   def. by   Atoms Gogetters 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 13     Titans Bulls   def. by   Titans Tremors 21 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 65     Titans Vipers   def.   Cougars Wizards
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 4     U14G Maccabi Dream   def. by   Titans Flames 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 40     Titans Swift   def.   Richmond Riots Mary 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 17     Titans Hybrid   def. by   Titans Spirit 51 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 40     Richmond Riots Vaucluse   def.   Falcons Thunder 22 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 26     The Little Brickletts   def. by   LBA 47 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 22     Not fussed   def. by   The Zeroes 25 
28/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 37     The Big Swingers   def.   Dirty Mike and the Boys 25 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 50     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Money Shot 65 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 31     Wolves   def.   The Fellas 17 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 36     Elon 420s   def.   Brew 28 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 18     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   3 Pint Shooters 47 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 38     Brew   def. by   Elon 420s 53 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 24     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Money Shot 32 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 35     Ivanhoe Moes   def.   Hubbies 31 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 43     3 Pint Shooters   def.   Wolves 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 21     Cougars Strikers   def.   Titans Fury
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 9     Breakers Pacers   vs   SCBC Warriors
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 22     Cougars Heat   def.   Titans Force
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 21     Titans Cobras   def.   Titans Angels 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 24     Titans Blitz   def.   Breakers Bullets 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 8     KE Pandas   def. by   Breakers Flames 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 18     Richmond Riots Kingston   def.   Titans Nitro 13 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 14     IC Renegades   def. by   Breakers Rebels 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 35     KE Tigers   def.   SA Dream 18 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 9     IC Hotshots   def. by   U16G Maccabi Dream 27 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 61     Breakers Impact   def.   Falcons Thunder
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 26     KE Flames   def.   SCBC Diamond Hoops 23 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 32     Dirty Mike and the Boys   def.   The Big Swingers 13 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 24     Not fussed   def. by   Porcelain Ball Hoggers 37 
11/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 41     The Glass Cleaners   def.   Rimmers 23 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 45     Elon 420s   def.   Money Shot 40 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 70     Brew   def.   Hubbies 36 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 40     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Wolves 50 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 35     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   The Fellas 44 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 1     Titans Fireworks   def. by   Shooters Wildcats 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 2     Richmond Riots Rose   def. by   Titans Gold 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 4     Richmond Riots McKenzie   def.   KE Sapphires
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 20     Cougars Wings   def.   Titans Mercury
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 24     Titans Pythons   def.   Richmond Riots Brooks
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) Breakers Rush   def.   Richmond Riots Huckerby 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 35     KE Jetstars   def.   Breakers Hustle 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 12     Atoms Gogetters   def.   Breakers Joeys
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 15     Titans Fire   def.   Titans Coyotes 13 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 40     Atoms Trailblazers   def.   Atoms Neutrinos 36 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 10     Richmond Riots Willow   def. by   Breakers Mercury 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 43     Nightmares Herm   vs   Cougars United 43 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 49     Rimmers   def.   The Little Brickletts 28 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 35     Just Play Buffaloes   def.   Peter 20 
18/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 32     The Big Swingers   def. by   Above Average Joes 39 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Money Shot   vs   Hubbies  
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Elon 420s   vs   Wolves  
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Brew   vs   The Fellas  
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Our Holy Rebounders   vs   3 Pint Shooters  
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Titans Jets   vs   Titans Fireworks  
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A)   Atoms Lightning Bolts   vs   Titans Dynamo  
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D)   KE Sapphires   vs   Breakers Diamonds  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1)   Breakers Storm   vs   Titans Lions  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)   Titans Devils   vs   Atoms All Stars 12  
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   Cougars Liberty   vs   SCBC Dynamite Sparks  
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1)   Shooters Hillside   vs   SCBC Rockets  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1)   SA Wolves   vs   Titans Magic  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   Cougars Clippers   vs   Breakers Energy  
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   U16G Maccabi Liberty   vs   Titans Smash  
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)   Cougars Tigers   vs   Titans Lazers  
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Above Average Joes   vs   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids  
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Whale Riders   vs   Not fussed  
25/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   The Little Brickletts   vs   The Glass Cleaners  
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Hubbies   vs   Wolves  
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Money Shot   vs   The Fellas  
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Elon 420s   vs   3 Pint Shooters  
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Brew   vs   Ivanhoe Moes  
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)   Breakers Force   vs   Shooters Warriors  
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   Titans Scorpions   vs   Breakers Heat  
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D)   KE Magic   vs   Breakers Hearts  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2)   KE Superstars   vs   Titans Galaxy  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1)   Titans Rebels   vs   Titans Lions  
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2)   KE Pandas   vs   Breakers Mystics  
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   Richmond Riots Cremorne   vs   Titans Fusion  
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2)   IC Renegades   vs   Breakers Spiders  
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1)   Titans Cannons   vs   SCBC Pistons  
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3)   Cougars Hawks   vs   KE Ravens  
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Nightmares Newman   vs   Atoms 76ers  
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   The Glass Cleaners   vs   Flamethrowers  
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Equipo   vs   Just Play Buffaloes  
02/12/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   vs   The Big Swingers  
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   The Fellas   vs   Wolves  
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   3 Pint Shooters   vs   Hubbies  
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Ivanhoe Moes   vs   Money Shot  
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)   Breakers Heat   vs   Titans Hustle  
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A)   SCBC Dragons U9   vs   Breakers Young Guns  
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D)   Titans Skyforce   vs   Breakers Diamonds  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)   Atoms All Stars 12   vs   Richmond Riots Yarra  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3)   Titans Demons   vs   Titans Victory  
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3)   Breakers Scorchers   vs   KE Heat  
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2)   Breakers Rebels   vs   Breakers Battle  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   Atoms Firebirds   vs   Cougars Firebirds  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   KE Shooting Hearts   vs   Breakers Joeys  
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)   Titans Sabres   vs   Titans Astros  
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Titans Tornadoes   vs   Shooters Starrs  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   Titans Smash   vs   Cougars Nets  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C)   IC Wildcats   vs   Backstreet Ballers  
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D)   KE Opals   vs   Cougars Kings  
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   The Glass Cleaners   vs   LBA  
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Icebergs   vs   Peter  
09/12/19 (Mon) 21:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Dirty Mike and the Boys   vs   Above Average Joes  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   3 Pint Shooters   vs   The Fellas  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Ivanhoe Moes   vs   Wolves  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Our Holy Rebounders   vs   Hubbies  
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   The Little Brickletts   vs   Above Average Joes  
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C)   Icebergs   vs   The Zeroes  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Ivanhoe Moes   vs   3 Pint Shooters  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Our Holy Rebounders   vs   The Fellas  
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)   Brew   vs   Wolves  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Pirates 3.00
2 Valhalla 2.33
3 Rosewood 2.33
4 Washed Up 2.00
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Varpas 1.67
8 The Ducks 1.67
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Costas Hronopoulos
Leader
27.5
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 David Schaffert Rosewood 22.83 3 Dion Jewell Pirates 19.25 4 Thomas Burns Valhalla 16.67 5 Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 16.2
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition