KEW/1

Venue Address
Kew High School
1393 Burke Road
Kew East
Map Reference
K3 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 35     Black Labs   def. by   GBA 37 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading)) 24     Bag of Spuds   def. by   Barnyard Bandits 39 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 53     Thirsty Camels   def.   Liberty City Penetrators 32 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 54     Sandi Ducks   def.   Seahawks 23 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 21     The Ballbreakers   def. by   Sandi Ducks 32 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading)) 27     BIT Bulls   def. by   Shooting Blanks 41 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 23     LeBrontourage   def. by   808s & Fastbreaks 40 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 43     The Milky Ways   def.   Kenny Rogers Roasters 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A (Grading)) 14     Titans Gold   def.   Breakers Glitter
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B (Grading)) 2     Titans Hustle   def. by   Breakers Hoopsters 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C (Grading)) 13     Richmond Riots River   def.   Atoms Boomers
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2 (Grading)) 8     Titans Trailblazers   def. by   Titans Blitz 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1 (Grading)) 21     Shooters Grandview   def. by   SCBC Rockets 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3 (Grading)) 21     Titans Vikings   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1 (Grading)) 28     Titans Knicks   def. by   Richmond Riots Duke 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1 (Grading)) 7     Cougars Mystics   def. by   Breakers Spirits 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C (Grading)) 17     Titans Spirit   def. by   Titans Chargers 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3 (Grading)) 44     Titans Gladiators   def.   KE Ravens 35 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading)) 32     Cougars United   def.   KE Celts 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B (Grading)) 35     SCBC Blazers   def.   Breakers Impact 33 
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A (Grading)) 39     Nuggets   def.   Jeremy 34 
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A (Grading)) 26     IC Missiles   def. by   IC Boomers 35 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A (Grading)) 53     Falcons Warriors   def.   Titans INC. 25 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C (Grading)) 36     Cougars Boomers   def.   SA Cubs 19 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A (Grading)) 52     Kawhi so serious?   def.   Phat 24 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A (Grading)) 31     Far K's   def.   Balwyn Grizzlies 16 
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 21     Thursday Night Lights   def.   The GTs 18 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading)) 14     Vic Fan Club BC   def. by   Sandi Ducks 22 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 33     Liberty City Penetrators   def. by   Ankle Rollers 48 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading)) 23     Kenny Rogers Roasters   def.   GBA 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A (Grading))   Titans Fireworks   vs   Titans Gold  
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A (Grading))   Breakers Glitter   vs   Titans Venom  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1 (Grading))   Titans Cobras   vs   Titans Rebels  
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2 (Grading))   Titans Legends   vs   Shooters Electric  
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2 (Grading))   Titans Bandits   vs   Cougars Celtics  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1 (Grading))   Breakers Bengals   vs   Titans Typhoons  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1 (Grading))   Atoms Firebirds   vs   KE Little Devils  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D5 (Grading))   Atoms Comets   vs   KE Catapults  
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B4 (Grading))   Atoms Magic   vs   Titans Spurs  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B4 (Grading))   SCBC Pistons   vs   IC Trailblazers  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading))   IC Giants   vs   Richmond Riots Portland  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B (Grading))   Shooters Storm   vs   Falcons Fireballs  
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A (Grading))   IC Missiles   vs   SCBC King Browns  
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A (Grading))   Nightmares Thomson   vs   SA Flames  
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A (Grading))   Titans Phoenix   vs   Nightmares Pink  
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A (Grading))   Nightmares Rants   vs   Breakers Lightning  
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A (Grading))   Chicken McBuckets   vs   Sunday Funday  
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A (Grading))   Phat   vs   Atoms Uncouth  
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading))   The GTs   vs   Blazers  
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading))   Hawthorn Heat   vs   Sandi Ducks  
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading))   Wombats   vs   Shooting Blanks  
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1 (Grading))   GBA   vs   BIT Bulls  
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B1 (Grading))   Energie4   vs   Dateysurfs