-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Wellesley Park

Venue Address:
Wellesley Street, South Hobart
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 1     South Hobart   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15) 3     South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Red
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16) 3     South Hobart Blue   def. by   South Hobart Red
15/03/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 1     Glenorchy Knights   def. by   South Hobart Red
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Beachside  
10/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart FC   vs   Metro FC  
31/05/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart FC   vs   Huon Valley SC  
14/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart FC   vs   University Dynamo  
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3- CANCELLED COMP)   South Hobart FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Red   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
11/07/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Red   vs   Olympia FC Blue  
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 )   South Hobart   vs   Beachside  
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   South Hobart   vs   Huon Valley  
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Red   vs   South Hobart Blue  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Blue   vs   Olympia FC White  
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Red   vs   Huon Valley  
25/07/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
01/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 )   South Hobart   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   South Hobart   vs   Taroona FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   vs   Kingborough Lions  
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Red   vs   South Hobart Blue  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Kingborough  
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Taroona FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Taroona FC White  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Red   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 )   South Hobart   vs   South East United  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   South Hobart   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Beachside Green  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Red   vs   Kingborough Blue  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   vs   South East United  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras  
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Blue   vs   South East United  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Blue   vs   Kingborough Lions White  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 )   South Hobart   vs   Brighton Storm  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   vs   Beachside  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   South Hobart   vs   Metro FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Red   vs   Kingborough  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Red   vs   Olympia FC White  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Blue   vs   South Hobart Red  
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Blue   vs   South Hobart Red  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   South Hobart   vs   Clarence Zebras  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   South Hobart Red   vs   South East United  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 )   South Hobart   vs   Kingborough Blue  
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 18)   South Hobart   vs   Taroona FC White