-->
Football Tasmania

Aurora 6

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) Striking Meerkats   def. by   Rising Stars 12 
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 2     Black Knights   def. by   Southern Strikers
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 4     The Gardening Club   def. by   Goal Busters
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 4     Da Angelo's Fc   def.   J O'Hea FC
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 3     Africa United   def.   Dominic College
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) Budgetmen FC   def. by   The Sloths
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 10     Bahar's Karians   def.   No Rights
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 7     Mont Boys   vs   Cardinal's VII
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 5     Bluey   def.   Char-Grilled
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) The Gin Slingers   def. by   The Night Boys
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 4     Pugnacious Cucumbers   def. by   AFG Afghan Javan
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 1     Rising Stars   vs   Little Champs
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 6     Southern Strikers   def. by   South Hobart 10 
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) Fearless Gold   def. by   The Gardening Club
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 4     Africa United   def.   MSB Strikers
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 3     Champsfield United   def.   Da Angelo's Fc
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 2     Bolingoli's Boys   def. by   The Sloths
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 10     Mont Boys   def.   Double Pogba & Koke
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 2     Legends of all Legends   def. by   Big Kicks FC 10 
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 7     Fifa Foes   def. by   All Sorts
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 3     The Night Boys   def. by   Bits n Pieces
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 6     Molon La Ve   def.   The Beach Boys
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Striking Meerkats   def. by   Little Champs
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 2     Southern Strikers   def. by   Firebirds
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 4     Newbury FC   vs   The Gardening Club
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 3     Africa United   def.   J O'Hea FC
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 5     MSB Strikers   def.   Da Angelo's Fc
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 2     The Sloths   def. by   Benteke Fried Chicken
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 2     3 Metre Flatty   def. by   Big Kicks FC 15 
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 4     AFG Afghan Javan   def. by   Bahar's Karians
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 2     Bluey   vs   The Dirty Dancers
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 3     Char-Grilled   def. by   All Sorts
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 8     Molon La Ve   def.   We Are As Bad As We Look
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) No Rights   def. by   AFG Afghan Javan
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 5     Mixes   def. by   Mont Boys
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 9     Josh & The Fill Ins   def.   Fifa Foes
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 11     The Night Boys   def.   The Gin Slingers
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 7     Molon La Ve   def.   Sfairesphobia
12/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Little Champs   vs   Rising Stars  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Black Knights  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   The Gardening Club   vs   Scorching Superstars  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   J O'Hea FC   vs   MSB Strikers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Africa United   vs   Champsfield United  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   The Sloths  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Bangas & Mash   vs   The Stubbies  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Undercover Brothers   vs   Legends of all Legends  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Josh & The Fill Ins   vs   The Dirty Dancers  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   The Gin Slingers   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   AFG Afghan Javan  
19/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Little Champs   vs   Striking Meerkats  
19/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Quick Kickers Junior   vs   Southern Strikers  
19/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   The Gardening Club   vs   Goal Busters  
19/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Da Angelo's Fc   vs   J O'Hea FC  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Africa United   vs   Dominic College  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Budgetmen FC   vs   The Sloths  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Bahar's Karians   vs   No Rights  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Mixes   vs   Cardinal's VII  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Underachievers   vs   Fifa Foes  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   The Dirty Dancers  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   AFG Afghan Javan  
26/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Striking Meerkats   vs   Rising Stars  
26/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Southern Strikers  
26/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fearless Gold   vs   The Gardening Club  
26/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Champsfield United   vs   Da Angelo's Fc  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   J O'Hea FC  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Bolingoli's Boys   vs   The Sloths  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Legends of all Legends   vs   Big Kicks FC  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Dad Bods   vs   Bangas & Mash  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Josh & The Fill Ins   vs   Fifa Foes  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   The Gin Slingers   vs   The Night Boys  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   No Rights  
09/04/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Rising Stars   vs   Little Champs  
09/04/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Black Knights  
09/04/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Newbury FC   vs   The Gardening Club  
09/04/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   MSB Strikers   vs   Da Angelo's Fc  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   Champsfield United  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   The Sloths   vs   Benteke Fried Chicken  
11/04/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Dad Bods   vs   Trolls  
11/04/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Legends of all Legends   vs   Frogs  
11/04/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   Josh & The Fill Ins  
11/04/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   The Night Boys   vs   Bits n Pieces  
11/04/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Hat Trick