-->
Football Tasmania

Aurora 8

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 7     Fifa Foes   def.   Bluey
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 4     Sons of Pitches   def.   Josh & The Fill Ins
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) Red Devils   def. by   Ninjas
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 5     Fearless Red   def.   Scorching Superstars
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 3     Fearless Gold   def. by   Newbury FC
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U13 Girls) The Silvereyes   def. by   Zebra Zoomers
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Eastside Soccer Sisters   def. by   Rockstars 10 
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Ogilvie Kruijver   def. by   Amigas United 10 
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 4     Man United   vs   Bangas & Mash
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 3     Undercover Brothers   def. by   Big Kicks FC 10 
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 7     Dutchies   def.   Tassie Tekkers
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 5     Molon La Ve   def.   Mixes
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 11     We Are As Bad As We Look   def.   Double Pogba & Koke
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) Red Devils   def. by   Hobart United Ninjas
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) 4     Scorching Superstars   def. by   Goal Busters 10 
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys) Fearless Red   def. by   Newbury FC
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U13 Girls) 1     Strikers   def. by   Zebra Zoomers
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 7     Rockstars   def.   Amigas United
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 1     Ogilvie Smackers   def. by   Ogilvie Kruijver
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 12     Swagfellas   def.   The Stubbies
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 4     Frogs   def. by   Undercover Brothers
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 3     Mixes   def. by   We Are As Bad As We Look
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 3     The Dirty Dancers   vs   Sons of Pitches
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 4     The Dad Bods   def. by   Bangas & Mash 10 
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Cool Kickers   vs   Red Devils  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Scorching Superstars   vs   Fearless Gold  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   Goal Busters  
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U13 Girls)   The Devils   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Rockstars   vs   Ogilvie Smackers  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Eastside Soccer Sisters   vs   Amigas United  
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Stubbies   vs   Man United  
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Mixes   vs   Sfairesphobia  
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Space Aliens   vs   Dutchies  
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Legends of all Legends   vs   Frogs  
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Beach Boys   vs   Mont Boys  
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   Cool Kickers  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Goal Busters   vs   Fearless Gold  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Rising Stars   vs   Striking Meerkats  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   The Gardening Club  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   J O'Hea FC   vs   Champsfield United  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   Budgetmen FC  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Hat Trick   vs   Bahar's Karians  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Swagfellas   vs   Man United  
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Tassie Tekkers   vs   Dutchies  
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Bluey   vs   The Dirty Dancers  
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Los Criollos   vs   Space Aliens  
12/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Bulldogs   vs   Red Devils  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Goal Busters   vs   Newbury FC  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   Fearless Gold  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U13 Girls)   Southern Saints   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Kruijver   vs   Rockstars  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Eastside Soccer Sisters   vs   Ogilvie Smackers  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Hat Trick   vs   No Rights  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Mixes   vs   Double Pogba & Koke  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Space Aliens   vs   Tassie Tekkers  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Char-Grilled   vs   Fifa Foes  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   vs   Los Criollos  
19/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Bulldogs   vs   Cool Kickers  
19/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fearless Gold   vs   Newbury FC  
19/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   Scorching Superstars  
19/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U13 Girls)   Southern Saints   vs   Southern Strikers  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Eastside Soccer Sisters   vs   Rockstars  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Smackers   vs   Clazza  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Man United   vs   Bangas & Mash  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Trolls   vs   The Stubbies  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   vs   Space Aliens  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Undercover Brothers   vs   Big Kicks FC  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Beach Boys   vs   We Are As Bad As We Look  
26/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Red Devils   vs   Hobart United Ninjas  
26/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   Newbury FC  
26/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Scorching Superstars   vs   Goal Busters  
26/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U13 Girls)   Feisty Pumpkins   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Rockstars   vs   Amigas United  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Eastside Soccer Sisters   vs   Clazza  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Trolls   vs   Man United  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Sfairesphobia   vs   Double Pogba & Koke  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   We Are As Bad As We Look   vs   Mont Boys  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Underachievers   vs   Char-Grilled  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Space Aliens   vs   Los Criollos  
09/04/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   Hobart United Ninjas  
09/04/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Scorching Superstars   vs   Fearless Gold  
09/04/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   Goal Busters  
09/04/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U13 Girls)   The Silvereyes   vs   Zebra Zoomers  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Rockstars   vs   Ogilvie Smackers  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Clazza   vs   Ogilvie Kruijver  
11/04/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   AFG Afghan Javan   vs   Bahar's Karians  
11/04/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Stubbies   vs   Man United  
11/04/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Underachievers   vs   Char-Grilled  
11/04/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Molon La Ve   vs   Mixes  
11/04/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   We Are As Bad As We Look   vs   Double Pogba & Koke