-->
Football Tasmania

Aurora 7

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 3     The Dirty Dancers   vs   Char-Grilled
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 1     Goalie Run   def. by   Underachievers
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 1     Bulldogs   def. by   Cool Kickers
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 4     Hobart United Ninjas   def.   Hulks
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Ogilvie Smackers   def. by   Clazza
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 3     Trolls   def.   The Stubbies
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 16     Frogs   def.   Blumpkins
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 2     Fifa Foes   vs   Josh & The Fill Ins
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 3     The Dirty Dancers   def. by   Underachievers
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 5     The Beach Boys   vs   Sfairesphobia
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 1     Bulldogs   def. by   Ninjas
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) Cool Kickers   vs   Hulks
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) Eastside Soccer Sisters   def. by   Clazza
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 19     3 Metre Flatty   def.   Blumpkins
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 1     Trolls   def. by   Man United
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 5     AFG Afghan Javan   def.   Hat Trick
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 2     Bluey   vs   Underachievers
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 6     Los Criollos   def. by   Dutchies
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   Hobart United Ninjas  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Bulldogs   vs   Hulks  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Ninjas   vs   Chunkey Monkeys  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   The Boys   vs   Warriors  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Clazza   vs   Ogilvie Kruijver  
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Double Pogba & Koke   vs   Cardinal's VII  
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Hat Trick  
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Fifa Foes   vs   Sons of Pitches  
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Josh & The Fill Ins   vs   Underachievers  
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Los Criollos   vs   Tassie Tekkers  
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Bulldogs   vs   Hobart United Ninjas  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Hulks   vs   Red Devils  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Little Champs  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Fire Strikers  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   Sidemen  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Bolingoli's Boys   vs   Benteke Fried Chicken  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   The Sloths   vs   Titans  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Blumpkins   vs   Legends of all Legends  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Big Kicks FC   vs   Frogs  
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   We Are As Bad As We Look   vs   Cardinal's VII  
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Char-Grilled   vs   Sons of Pitches  
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Beach Boys   vs   Double Pogba & Koke  
12/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Hobart United Ninjas   vs   Cool Kickers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Hulks   vs   Ninjas  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Chunkey Monkeys   vs   Warriors  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Ninjas   vs   The Boys  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Firebirds   vs   Fire Strikers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Amigas United   vs   Clazza  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Big Kicks FC   vs   Blumpkins  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   3 Metre Flatty   vs   Frogs  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Beach Boys   vs   Cardinal's VII  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Underachievers   vs   Sons of Pitches  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Molon La Ve   vs   Mont Boys  
19/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Red Devils   vs   Ninjas  
19/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Hobart United Ninjas   vs   Hulks  
19/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Chunkey Monkeys   vs   Ninjas  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Warriors   vs   The Boys  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Kruijver   vs   Amigas United  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Swagfellas   vs   The Dad Bods  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   vs   Blumpkins  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Josh & The Fill Ins   vs   Bluey  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Char-Grilled   vs   Sons of Pitches  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Molon La Ve   vs   Double Pogba & Koke  
26/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Bulldogs   vs   Ninjas  
26/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Cool Kickers   vs   Hulks  
26/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Ninjas   vs   Warriors  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   The Boys   vs   Chunkey Monkeys  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Smackers   vs   Ogilvie Kruijver  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   AFG Afghan Javan   vs   Hat Trick  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Mixes   vs   The Beach Boys  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   vs   Undercover Brothers  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Sons of Pitches   vs   The Dirty Dancers  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Molon La Ve   vs   Cardinal's VII  
09/04/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Cool Kickers   vs   Red Devils  
09/04/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Bulldogs   vs   Hulks  
09/04/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Warriors   vs   Chunkey Monkeys  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   The Boys   vs   Ninjas  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Eastside Soccer Sisters   vs   Amigas United  
11/04/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Mont Boys   vs   Cardinal's VII  
11/04/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Blumpkins   vs   Undercover Brothers  
11/04/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   The Dirty Dancers   vs   Fifa Foes  
11/04/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   Sons of Pitches   vs   Bluey  
11/04/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   The Beach Boys   vs   Sfairesphobia