-->
Football Tasmania

Pembroke Park

Venue Address:
Arthur Street, Sorell
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Lakoseljac Cup) South East United   def. by   Hobart Utd
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 1     South East United   def. by   Clarence Zebras Red
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14) 2     South East United   def. by   Beachside
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15) 4     South East United   def.   Beachside
17/07/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 3     South East United   def.   South Hobart
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) South East United   def. by   King. Lions 12 
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3     South East United   def. by   South Hobart Blue
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Veto Southern Championship 1) South East United   def. by   Beachside
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:30 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 1     South East United   def. by   Beachside
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) South East United   def. by   Nelson Eastern Suburbs
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) South East United   def. by   University S.C.
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) South East United   def. by   University S.C.
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) South East United   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
02/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Social League 6 Cup ) 6     South East United   def.   Glenorchy Knights
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 2     South East United   def. by   Brighton Storm
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 2     South East United   def. by   Glenorchy Knights 12 
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3     South East United   def.   South Hobart Red
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 3     South East United   vs   Taroona FC Black
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1     South East United   def. by   Kingborough
22/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) South East United   def. by   Glenorchy Knights 10 
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1     South East United   def. by   South Hobart
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 1     South East United   def. by   South Hobart
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) South East United   def. by   South Hobart
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 7     South East United   def.   Hobart United
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1     South East United   def. by   Beachside
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3     South East United   def.   Clarence Zebras
30/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) South East United   vs   Taroona FC White
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Social League 6 Cup ) 13     University Laterals   def.   South East United
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 1     South East United   def. by   Clarence Zebras Red
08/09/20 (Tue) 18:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 6     South East United   def.   Glenorchy Knights
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) South East United   def. by   Taroona FC
12/09/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 1     South East United   def. by   Taroona FC
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 3     South East United   def. by   Metro FC
13/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6) 1     South East United   def. by   University Laterals 11 
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) South East United   def. by   Clarence Zebras
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) South East United   def. by   South Hobart Blue
20/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6) 2     South East United   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1     South East United   def. by   Clarence Zebras
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 5     South East United   vs   Hobart United
26/09/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) South East United   def. by   Hobart United
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) 1     South East United   def. by   New Town Eagles
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) South East United   def.   University Black
11/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6) 1     South East United   def. by   Kingborough 5 
14/10/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6) 1     South East United   def. by   Beachside 11 
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 2     South East United   def. by   Hobart United
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 1     South East United   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
18/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 1     South East United   def. by   Taroona FC White
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6) South East United   def. by   Barnstoneworth Scrappers 11 
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 3     South East United   def. by   Newtown Eagles
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) 1     South East United   vs   Clarence Zebras
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 3     South East United   def.   Clarence Zebras
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship ) South East United   def. by   South Hobart