Langwarrin CRT#1

Venue Address
80 Warrandyte Road

Langwarrin
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 39     Kukus   def.   The G.O.A.T.S 29 
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 20     JPS Blues   def.   Steph's Chefs
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1) 34     The Nook   def. by   Minimum Chips 2.0 44 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C) 52     Rogue Elephants   def.   Venomenoms 2.0 38 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2) 49     Upotipotpon Utopians   def.   Jim's Balling 35 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3) 28     Mad Ballers   def.   Jack's Angels 20 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C) 12     Panthers   def. by   Sunrises 21 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1) Peninsula   def. by   Savages 20 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 62     Space Jam (Trewhitt)   def.   Mixed Nuts 34 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 30     NQR   def. by   Backcourt Violators 34 
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 22     The Rats   def. by   Bannos Bulls 27 
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B) 35     bG   def. by   Heat 76 
26/09/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 33     Low Expectations   def.   Codgers 27 
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 27     Tropics   def.   Just Play Wolves 24 
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 36     Mills Squad   def. by   Gladiators 45 
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1) 25     Old Skool Ballerz (Mon)   def. by   Team Goose 38 
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 53     Crave   def.   Langy Boyz 42 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C) 47     Peninsula Bears   def.   Skye Bombers 31 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2) 40     Mini Me Giants (Tues)   def.   Don't Make Us Run 34 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3) 20     Blazers   def.   Chelsea Mudgutz
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1) 16     Savages   def. by   Purple Panthers 19 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 67     Ballerz'   def.   Shot Block Crusaders 46 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C) 17     Randoms   def. by   Mumma Bulls 24 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C) 30     Immabe   def. by   The Benchwarmers 53 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 28     The Easy Beats   def.   Just Play Cougars 22 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B) 34     Rack Bros   def. by   Shakeyadrips 56 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 62     Davy Jones' Locker   def.   Back Hanners 37 
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 28     The G.O.A.T.S   def. by   Crave 82 
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 33     Ninkasi   def. by   JPS Blues 50 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1) 28     Minimum Chips 2.0   def. by   Club 36 
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 43     The Zombies   def.   Juicy Goombas 37 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 45     Woodlands Warriors Thunder   def.   FB Cavaliers 39 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 18     Bayside Raiders Trish   def. by   FHS Squad 27 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C) 43     Ravens   def.   Nothing But Net 36 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 26     Clueless   def. by   Shot Block Crusaders 47 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 43     Ballerz'   def.   Mixed Nuts 34 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B) 20     Clueless   def. by   Wii Not Fit! 40 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 45     Doopers   def. by   Tune Squad 63 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B) 93     Easy Dubs   def.   bG 43 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 44     Codgers   def.   Redbacks Web (Thurs) 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 15     Bobcats U08.3   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Speedsters 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:15 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 10     Derinya Dangers   def. by   Overport Storm 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 25     Woodlands Warriors Thunder   def.   St Anne's Avengers Red
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 14     Derinya Divas   def.   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) FB Phoenix   def. by   KP Giants - U8.1
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8     Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   def. by   Derinya Dark Birds 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 13     Storm Lions   def. by   St Joachim's Panthers - 3 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 38     Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   def.   Rowellyn Rockets Rovers 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 11     Derinya Stars   def. by   Storm Thunder 42 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 27     KC Warriors   def.   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 14     The Shadows Sharks   def. by   PBBC U14B Bullets 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 11     Penbank Panthers   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Fire 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 30     Woodlands Warriors Tigers   def.   Skye Sonics - Morton 28 
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 60     Langy Boyz   def.   The G.O.A.T.S 28 
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1) 42     Frankston Fastbreakers   def. by   Minimum Chips 2.0 46 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 22     Who's Hook   def. by   Ninkasi 53 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 21     Just Play Wolves   def. by   The Zombies 26 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C) 53     Peninsula Bears   def.   Hoops We Did It Again 35 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2) 35     Wham!   def.   Redbacks Web (Tues) 34 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3) 51     Blazers   def.   PBBC The Oilers 34 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 27     Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   def. by   Derinya United 29 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 31     Frankston Wolves   def. by   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 43 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C) 32     The Benchwarmers   def. by   Lesgoo 37 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women D2) 8     Just Play Sharks   def. by   The Airballers 12 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2) 45     The Moto Moto's   def.   Basket Brawlers 41 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B) 24     Clueless   def. by   Mixed Nuts 35 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2) 31     Just Play Cougars   def. by   Tune Squad 32 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2) 39     Back Hanners   def. by   The Velvet Fog 47 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D1) 36     Low Expectations   def.   Redbacks Web (Thurs) 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 18     FB Crusaders   def. by   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:15 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 4     Overport Storm   vs   Derinya Giants
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 14     Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   def. by   Lazer Storm 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 24     St Anne's Avengers Tenner   def.   Derinya Ladybirds
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) Lazer Bears   def. by   KP Giants - U8.1
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14     St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold   def. by   Overport Devils 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 15     Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   def.   Bayside Raiders McLaren
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 33     PBC Thunder   def.   Derinya Dragons 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 21     Lazer Ninjas   def. by   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 21     Bobcats U14.3G   def. by   FHS Force 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 16     Woodlands Warriors Heat   def. by   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Red 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 20     Derinya Hearts   def. by   PBC Pumas 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 12     KC Warriors   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Nuggets 28 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The Zombies   vs   Senior Shadows  
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Who's Hook   vs   Windsox  
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tropics   vs   Charlies Angles  
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Courgoes   vs   Team Goose  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Blazers   vs   Wham!  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Chelsea Mudgutz   vs   The Sac Kings  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Rogue Elephants   vs   Skye Bombers  
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   PBBC The Oilers   vs   Blue Bandits  
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1)   KP Giants Rovers   vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 4  
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B)   Woodlands Warriors Thunder   vs   FHS Vipers  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C)   Clueless   vs   Ravens  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1)   Area 51   vs   Alley-Oopsies  
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Sunrises   vs   Mumma Bulls  
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Wii Not Fit!   vs   Flying Saucy's  
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B)   Bobcats U18B Allars   vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer  
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Charlies Angles   vs   The G.O.A.T.S  
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Mills Squad   vs   Gladiators  
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Juicy Goombas   vs   Langy Boyz  
28/10/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Wolfpack   vs   Club  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Vipers   vs   Skye Bombers  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   Duke Street  
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Jim's Balling   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Blue Bandits   vs   Jack's Angels  
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:30 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B)   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers   vs   KP Giants Alderson  
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D)   Bayside Raiders Trish   vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold  
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   NQR   vs   Mixed Nuts  
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B)   Space Jam   vs   Ballerz'  
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women C)   Randoms   vs   Sunrises  
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:15 (S19/20 - Wednesday Women B)   Flying Saucy's   vs   The Tropics  
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B)   Bobcats U18B Allars   vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers  
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Just Play Wolves   vs   Juicy Goombas  
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Ninkasi   vs   Channel 6 News  
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Kukus   vs   Tropics  
11/11/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Age! (Mon)   vs   Courgoes  
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   The Gaels   vs   The Peanuts  
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Blazers   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Wham!   vs   Jim's Balling  
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Mad Ballers   vs   Dads Army  
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Senior Shadows   vs   Charlies Angles  
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   FB Black Bears   vs   Who's Hook  
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tropics   vs   Tune Squad  
18/11/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Score Review   vs   Wolfpack  
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Hoops We Did It Again   vs   Vipers  
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Southside Vikings   vs   Don't Make Us Run  
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   Wham!  
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Jim's Balling   vs   Mini Me Giants (Tues)  
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Kukus   vs   Just Play Wolves  
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Blaze   vs   Steph's Chefs  
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tune Squad   vs   Juicy Goombas  
25/11/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Minimum Chips 2.0   vs   Age! (Mon)  
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Miami Trainees   vs   The Gaels  
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Blazers   vs   The Glaciers  
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Vipers   vs   Stay in Yo Lane  
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   The Reapers   vs   Don't Make Us Run  
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tropics   vs   Juicy Goombas  
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Blaze   vs   JPS Blues  
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The G.O.A.T.S   vs   Langy Boyz  
02/12/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Score Review   vs   Everfkdaman  
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Mad Ballers   vs   Don't Make Us Run  
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Mini Me Giants (Tues)   vs   Blazers  
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   The Glaciers  
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Duke Street   vs   Upotipotpon Utopians  
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tropics   vs   The Zombies  
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The G.O.A.T.S   vs   Kukus  
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Channel 6 News   vs   FB Black Bears  
09/12/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Minimum Chips 2.0   vs   Frankston Fastbreakers  
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Venomenoms 2.0   vs   Those Guys  
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Glaciers   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Duke Street   vs   Wham!  
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Hoops We Did It Again   vs   Rogue Elephants  
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Langy Boyz   vs   Tropics  
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Channel 6 News   vs   Gladiators  
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Charlies Angles   vs   Kukus  
16/12/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Everfkdaman   vs   Team Goose  
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Blazers   vs   Jim's Balling  
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Sac Kings   vs   The Glaciers  
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   Redbacks Web (Tues)  
17/12/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Venomenoms 2.0   vs   Rogue Elephants  
13/01/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tropics   vs   Senior Shadows  
13/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Frankston Fastbreakers   vs   Club  
13/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Steph's Chefs   vs   Windsox  
13/01/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Kukus   vs   Tune Squad  
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Venomenoms 2.0   vs   Vipers  
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   Blazers  
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Chelsea Mudgutz   vs   Mini Me Giants (Tues)  
14/01/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Upotipotpon Utopians   vs   Wham!  
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Just Play Wolves   vs   Kukus  
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Steph's Chefs   vs   Blaze  
20/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Senior Shadows   vs   Langy Boyz  
20/01/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Team Goose   vs   Courgoes  
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Upotipotpon Utopians   vs   Redbacks Web (Tues)  
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Peninsula Bears   vs   Rattlesnakes  
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Mini Me Giants (Tues)   vs   Duke Street  
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Stay in Yo Lane   vs   Vipers  
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Glaciers   vs   Upotipotpon Utopians  
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Duke Street   vs   Blazers  
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Sac Kings   vs   Mini Me Giants (Tues)  
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Langy Boyz   vs   Juicy Goombas  
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Gladiators   vs   Mills Squad  
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The G.O.A.T.S   vs   Charlies Angles  
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Club   vs   Wolfpack  
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Hoops We Did It Again   vs   Peninsula Bears  
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Upotipotpon Utopians   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Jim's Balling   vs   Duke Street  
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Skye Bombers   vs   Vipers  
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Juicy Goombas   vs   Just Play Wolves  
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Channel 6 News   vs   Ninkasi  
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C3)   Anti Ranga   vs   Orange Justice  
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The Zombies   vs   Tune Squad  
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Wham!   vs   Duke Street  
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Chelsea Mudgutz   vs   The Glaciers  
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Mini Me Giants (Tues)   vs   Redbacks Web (Tues)  
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Stay in Yo Lane   vs   Peninsula Bears  
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Charlies Angles   vs   Senior Shadows  
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Who's Hook   vs   FB Black Bears  
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Langy Boyz   vs   Just Play Wolves  
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Wolfpack   vs   Score Review  
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   The Gaels   vs   Rogue Elephants  
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Jim's Balling   vs   Wham!  
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Redbacks Web (Tues)   vs   The Sac Kings  
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Vertical Smirk   vs   Upotipotpon Utopians  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Senior Shadows   vs   The Zombies  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   JPS Blues   vs   Gladiators  
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   The G.O.A.T.S   vs   Juicy Goombas  
24/02/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Age! (Mon)   vs   Minimum Chips 2.0  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   The Peanuts   vs   The Gaels  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Wham!   vs   Vertical Smirk  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Sac Kings   vs   Upotipotpon Utopians  
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Redbacks Web (Tues)   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Tropics   vs   Senior Shadows  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men D1)   Score Review   vs   Everfkdaman  
02/03/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men D3)   Kukus   vs   Tune Squad  
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Steph's Chefs   vs   Windsox  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Rattlesnakes   vs   Vipers  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Mini Me Giants (Tues)   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Sac Kings   vs   Wham!  
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   Miami Trainees   vs   Rogue Elephants  
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men C)   The Peanuts   vs   Vipers  
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   The Sac Kings   vs   Chelsea Mudgutz  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2)   Wham!   vs   The Glaciers  
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3)   Dads Army   vs   Mad Ballers