BSC/5

Venue Address
Boroondara Sports Complex
271C Belmore Road
Balwyn North
Map Reference
F5 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading)) 26     Extended Heads   def.   BIT Bulls 17 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 30     Ankle Rollers   def.   LeBrontourage 26 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading)) 12     Just Play Rams   def. by   The GTs 39 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2 (Grading)) 37     Dateysurfs   def.   Vintage 30 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading)) 12     Thursday Night Lights   def. by   Hawthorn Heat 17 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 61     Richmond Riots Bendigo   def.   Thirsty Camels 30 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading)) 37     Wanderers   def. by   Flying Schnitzels 40 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2 (Grading)) 34     Ninjas   def.   Shoguns 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B (Grading)) Breakers Mermaids   def. by   Shooters Wildcats 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B (Grading)) 16     Shooters Spirit   def.   SA Wildcats
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading)) 9     Titans Boom   def. by   Breakers Young Guns 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D2 (Grading)) 12     SCBC Sparks   def.   Cougars 36ers 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1 (Grading) ) 9     SCBC Cobras   def. by   Cougars Fire 34 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3 (Grading)) 52     Richmond Riots Brooks   def.   Nightmares Lakers
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2 (Grading)) 29     SCBC Dragons   def. by   Breakers Ballistic 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2 (Grading)) 23     Titans Bears   def.   Titans Nitro 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1 (Grading)) 24     Richmond Riots Cremorne   def.   SA Wolves 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2 (Grading)) 19     KE Rangers   def. by   Breakers Bandits 41 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3 (Grading)) 30     Titans Blast   def. by   Titans Rocketblasters 33 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C (Grading)) 22     IC Ravens   def.   U16G Maccabi Liberty 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C (Grading)) 18     Cougars Kings   def. by   KE Opals 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C (Grading)) 31     Breakers Rockets   def.   Cougars Lakers 26 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B (Grading)) 20     Titans Thunder   def.   Cougars Diamonds
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B (Grading)) 50     Cougars Suns   def.   IC Shots
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading)) 32     Hawthorn Heat   def. by   LeBrontourage 35 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading)) 40     Shooting Blanks   def.   Richmond Riots Bendigo 36 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading)) 9     The Morts   def. by   Flying Schnitzels 41 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2 (Grading)) 20     Uni Raiders   def.   Stinging Rodgers
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading)) 33     Better Call Gasol   def.   Wanderers 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading)) 15     Titans Dynamo   def.   SCBC Marvels 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C (Grading)) 8     Titans Ravens   def.   SA Spurs
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading)) 12     Breakers Young Guns   def. by   Richmond Riots Benson 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1 (Grading) ) 35     Titans Bullets   def.   KE Smashers 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2 (Grading)) 18     Shooters Thunderbirds   def. by   Cougars Heat 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1 (Grading)) 4     Richmond Riots Salisbury   def. by   Titans Mercury 32 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2 (Grading)) 33     SA Kings   def.   Titans Bears 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1 (Grading)) 14     KE Meteors   def.   Breakers Bears 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1 (Grading)) 4     Titans Magic   def. by   Breakers Spirits 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3 (Grading)) 21     SCBC Anacondas   def. by   SA Trailblazers 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3 (Grading)) 29     Shooters Boomers   def.   KE Ravens 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2 (Grading)) 38     Atoms Trailblazers   def.   Breakers Bandits 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading)) 56     Titans Clippers   def.   Breakers Wolves 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2 (Grading)) 21     Atoms Globetrotters   def. by   Cougars Hornets 30 
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B (Grading)) 19     Cougars Diamonds   def. by   Cougars Suns 35 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B (Grading)) 25     Cougars Sapphires   vs   Titans Thunder 25 
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C2 (Grading))   The Flares   vs   Vic Fan Club BC  
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:30 (S19/20 - Thursday Men C1 (Grading))   808s & Fastbreaks   vs   OTGA  
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:15 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading))   Shooters   vs   Black Labs  
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:00 (S19/20 - Thursday Men B2 (Grading))   Vintage   vs   Ninjas  
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:45 (S19/20 - Thursday Men D2 (Grading))   The Ballbreakers   vs   Wanderers  
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading))   Richmond Riots King   vs   Breakers Young Guns  
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading))   SCBC Dragons U9   vs   Titans Dynamo  
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading))   SCBC Marvels   vs   Atoms Lightning Bolts  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1 (Grading))   Titans Energy   vs   SA Stars  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1 (Grading) )   Richmond Riots Amsterdam   vs   KE Chargers  
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2 (Grading))   Falcons Smashers   vs   Breakers Charms  
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2 (Grading))   Titans Terminators   vs   Breakers Rebels  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1 (Grading))   SA Kings   vs   Atoms Rockets B  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading))   Breakers Nitro   vs   KE Dragons  
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2 (Grading))   Breakers United   vs   Breakers Jets  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading))   Titans Default   vs   Titans Astros  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C (Grading))   Cougars Lakers   vs   Richmond Riots Barkly  
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B (Grading))   Titans INC.   vs   Girth BC  
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B (Grading))   IC Comaries   vs   Cougars Sapphires  
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading))   Breakers Young Guns   vs   Titans Dynamo  
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C (Grading))   SA Spurs   vs   Breakers Sixers  
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A (Grading))   Nightmares Ninjas   vs   Shooters Wildcats  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2 (Grading))   Shooters Thunderbirds   vs   Titans Legends  
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D1 (Grading))   KE Unicorns   vs   KE Lightning  
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4 (Grading))   Titans Tremors   vs   Cougars 76ers  
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1 (Grading))   KE Dynamos   vs   Titans Bruins  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2 (Grading))   Cougars Nuggets   vs   Atoms Fury  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2 (Grading))   Breakers Jets   vs   Titans Swagger  
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1(Grading))   IC Trailblazers   vs   Shooters LAC  
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading))   SA Thunder   vs   Falcons Kwames  
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B (Grading))   Atoms 76ers   vs   Cougars Knicks  
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B (Grading))   Titans Thunder   vs   IC Comaries  
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B (Grading))   Titans United   vs   Titans Redbacks