-->
Football Tasmania

T.B.A.

Venue Address:
Venue is yet to be announced,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
00/00/00 (Tue) (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2)   Beachside   vs   Clarence Zebras  
00/00/00 (Tue) (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1)   Beachside   vs   Clarence Zebras  
00/00/00 (Tue) (Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona FC  
22/03/21 (Mon) 14:30 (Lakoseljac Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/03/21 (Mon) 14:30 (Lakoseljac Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Statewide Under 20s)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Statewide Under 20s)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Statewide Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Statewide Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Statewide Cup)   South Hobart   vs   Undecided  
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Statewide Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Statewide Under 20s)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/05/21 (Sat) (Lakoseljac Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Statewide Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Statewide Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Lakoseljac Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 2 Cup)   Undecided   vs   University Bees  
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Women's Statewide Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Lakoseljac Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Lakoseljac Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/06/21 (Mon) 17:00 (Lakoseljac Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Beachside Football Club  
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras  
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Kingborough Lions   vs   DOSA  
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   South Hobart Blue   vs   Beachside Football Club  
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Kingborough Lions   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   DOSA  
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   DOSA   vs   South Hobart Blue  
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Beachside Football Club   vs   Taroona FC White  
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   South Hobart Blue   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South Hobart Red  
28/07/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Kingborough Lions   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 2 Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 2 Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3 Cup )   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3 Cup )   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4 Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4 Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5 Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5 Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6 Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6 Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/21 (Fri) 01:00 (North West Youth Under 14)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/21 (Fri) 01:00 (North West Youth Under 14)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/08/21 (Fri) 01:00 (North West Youth Under 14)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/08/21 (Fri) 01:00 (North West Youth Under 14)   Undecided   vs   Undecided