-->
Football Tasmania

Cosgrove High School

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 1     Hobart United   def. by   Beachside
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     Hobart United   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) Hobart United   def. by   Taroona FC Black
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     Hobart United   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 5     Hobart United   def.   Beachside Green
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) Hobart United   def. by   Nelson Eastern Suburbs
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 5     Hobart United   def.   Cygnet Sea Dragons
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) Hobart United   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
23/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 4     Hobart United   def.   Huon Valley SC
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     Hobart United   def.   South Hobart Blue
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Hobart United   vs   Taroona FC Black  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:30 (Southern Championship 3) 3     Hobart United   vs   University Dynamo
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 3     Hobart United   vs   Taroona FC
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 1     Hobart United   def. by   Taroona FC White
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) Hobart United   def. by   Clarence Zebras Black
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     Hobart United   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors 11 
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) Hobart United   def. by   Metro FC 14 
27/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     Hobart United   vs   South Hobart FC
11/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) Hobart United   def. by   South East United
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Hobart United   vs   Clarence Zebras  
24/10/20 (Sat) 14:15 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship )   Hobart United   vs   University S.C.  
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Hobart United   vs   Kingborough Lions  
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Championship 3)     Hobart United   vs   Taroona FC  
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship )   Hobart United   vs   Beachside  
07/11/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Hobart United   vs   Metro FC